Archive for Midgets

34th Chili Bowl Daily Schedule Of Events, Format, And Prices

TULSA, Okla. (January 12, 2020) The 34th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire is next at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the River Spirit Expo Center in Tulsa, Okla. The annual gathering of the world's best racing talent currently sits at 359 entries from 40 States and six Countries (USA, AUST, CAN, MEX, NZ, UK).

With representation from the highest levels of Motorsports such as NASCAR, Indy, Formula 1, and the weekly action at Creek County Speedway, the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire has drivers from nearly every level of competition.

Racing gets underway on Monday, January 13, 2020 and runs through Saturday, January 18, 2020. Monday will begin with Practice for all teams starting at 9A.M. The annual Press Conference will be at 11A.M. in the Media Office with Kyle Larson, Christopher Bell, Tony Stewart, Karsyn Elledge, and Emmett Hahn taking questions from the Media, as well as several local dignitaries. Cars will be on track at 5P.M. for the first round of Heat Races.

Monday and Tuesday Reserved Seats are available the day of the race or by calling (918) 838-3777. Reserved Seats are $54 per night, plus tax.

Don't have Reserved Seats for the week? You can still go to the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire. Pit Passes will be on sale at the event and never sell out. The Pit Pass double as a General Admission pass and allows fans access to the back straightaway on a first-come, first-served basis. Pit Passes are $45 per weekday and $60 on Saturday. Passes can be purchased for multiple consecutive days. Pit Passes are not sold in advance. These passes never sell out.

All cars competing in the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire must run a Muffler. Inserts will not be allowed. All wheel covers must be bolted. All car numbers and letter combinations must be legible from the scorer's stand. While the races are scored electronically, the races are also hand-scored.

For continued updates on the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire, fans can follow along on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram with @CBNationals. All official press, updates, and results on the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire can be found online at www.chilibowl.com.

For the upcoming event, here is a breakdown of need to know times, dates, and format for the 34th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire.

Who: 34th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire
Where: River Spirit Expo Center - 4145 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114
Monday, January 13 - Cummins, Inc. Qualifying Night
Tuesday, January 14 - Warren CAT Qualifying Night plus 11th annual VIROC
Wednesday, January 15 - Hard Rock Casino Qualifying Night
Thursday, January 16 - John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night
Friday, January 17 - Vacuworx Global Qualifying Night
Saturday, January 18 - Lucas Oil Championship Feature Events

Times:

Saturday, January 11, 2020
Move-In.................12:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Sunday, January 12, 2020
FREE Fan Fest.....1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
FREE Concert......5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Monday, January 13, 2020
7:30 a.m.............Building opens (Open grandstands and pits for entry with ticket or pit pass)
9 a.m..................Open Practice (All cars)
10 a.m.-7 p.m....Trade Show
2 p.m. .................Drivers draw for heat starting positions at chalkboard
3 p.m. .................Driver's Meeting
4 p.m. .................Hot laps (by heat race group)
5 p.m. .................Heat races (est. 7-9 races-8 laps each)
6:45 p.m. ............C Main Races (2 races, Top 4 to back of corresponding B Main)
7:30 p.m. ............A Qualifier Races (4 races, top 16 in combined passing points to A, balance to Twin Bs)
8:30 p.m. ............Track Maintenance
9:15 p.m. ............B Features (Top 4 to A-15 laps each)
10 p.m. . .............A Feature Start (24 cars-25 laps)
10:30 p.m. ..........Curfew
Midnight. .........Building Closes
Schedule is tentative and subject to change
Multi day Pit Pass $285.00 ~ Single Day $45

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
9 a.m. ................Building opens
10 a.m.-7 p.m...Trade Show
1 p.m. . ............Clear Building
1:30 p.m. . ...... Open grandstands and pits for entry with ticket or pit pass
2 p.m. . ............Drivers draw for heat starting positions at chalkboard
3 p.m. . ............Driver's Meeting
4 p.m. . ............Hot laps (by heat race group)
5 p.m. . ............Heat races (est. 7-9 races-8 laps each)
6:45 p.m. . .......Vacuworx Race of Champions Hot Laps & Qualifying
7:45 p.m. . .......C Main Races (2 races, Top 4 to back of corresponding B Main)
8:15 p.m. . .......A Qualifier Races (4 races, top 16 in combined passing points to A, balance to Twin Bs)
9 p.m. . .............Track Maintenance
9:20 p.m. . .......Vacuworx Race of Champions (25 laps)
9:55 p.m. . .........B Features (Top 4 to A-15 laps each)
10:20 p.m. .........A Feature Start (24 cars-30 laps)
10:30 p.m. .........Curfew
Midnight. .........Building Closes
Schedule is tentative and subject to change
Multi day Pit Pass $240.00 ~ Single day $45.00

Wednesday, January 15, 2020
9 a.m. ..................Building opens
10 a.m.-7 p.m......Trade Show
1 p.m. . ................Clear Building
1:30 p.m. .............Open grandstands and pits for entry with ticket or pit pass
2 p.m. ..................Drivers draw for heat starting positions at chalkboard
3 p.m. ..................Driver's Meeting
4 p.m. ..................Hot laps (by heat race group)
5 p.m. ..................Heat races (est. 7-9 races-8 laps each)
6:45 p.m. .............C Main Races (2 races, Top 4 to back of corresponding B Main)
7:45 p.m. .............A Qualifier Races (4 races, top 16 in combined passing points to A, balance to Twin Bs)
8:30 p.m. .............Track Maintenance
9:15 p.m. .............B Features (Top 4 to A-15 laps each)
10 p.m. .................A Feature Start (24 cars-30 laps)
10:30 p.m ............Curfew
Midnight ...............Building Closes
Schedule is tentative and subject to change
Multi day Pit Pass $195.00 ~ Single day $45.00

Thursday January 16, 2020
9 a.m. ..................Building opens
10 a.m.-7 p.m......Trade Show
1 p.m. . ................Clear Building
1:30 p.m. .............Open grandstands and pits for entry with ticket or pit pass
2 p.m. ..................Drivers draw for heat starting positions at chalkboard
3 p.m. ..................Driver's Meeting
4 p.m. ..................Hot laps (by heat race group)
5 p.m. ..................Heat races (est. 7-9 races-8 laps each)
6:45 p.m. .............C Main Races (2 races, Top 4 to back of corresponding B Main)
7:45 p.m. .............A Qualifier Races (4 races, top 16 in combined passing points to A, balance to Twin Bs)
8:30 p.m. .............Track Maintenance
9:15 p.m. .............B Features (Top 4 to A-15 laps each)
10 p.m. .................A Feature Start (24 cars-30 laps)
10:30 p.m ............Curfew
Midnight ...............Building Closes
Schedule is tentative and subject to change
Multi day Pit Pass $150.00 ~ Single day $45.00

Friday January 17, 2020
9 a.m. ..................Building opens
10 a.m.-7 p.m......Trade Show
1 p.m. . ................Clear Building
1:30 p.m. .............Open grandstands and pits for entry with ticket or pit pass
2 p.m. ..................Drivers draw for heat starting positions at chalkboard
3 p.m. ..................Driver's Meeting
4 p.m. ..................Hot laps (by heat race group)
5 p.m. ..................Heat races (est. 7-9 races-8 laps each)
6:45 p.m. .............C Main Races (2 races, Top 4 to back of corresponding B Main)
7:45 p.m. .............A Qualifier Races (4 races, top 16 in combined passing points to A, balance to Twin Bs)
8:30 p.m. .............Track Maintenance
9:15 p.m. .............B Features (Top 4 to A-15 laps each)
10 p.m. .................A Feature Start (24 cars-30 laps)
10:30 p.m ............Curfew
Midnight ...............Building Closes
Schedule is tentative and subject to change
Multi days Pit Pass $105.00 ~ Single day $45.00

Saturday January 18, 2020
8 a.m ...................Building Opens (Must have ticket or pit pass to enter grandstands or pits)
8 a.m.-7 p.m.......Trade Show
8 a.m. .................Pit Passes on Sale
9:30 a.m .............O & N Main Hot Laps (3 or 4 races)
10:15 a.m ...........O Mains (1 or 2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
10:45 a.m ...........N Mains (2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
11:15 a.m...........M Mains (2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
11:45 a.m...........L Mains (2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
12:15 p.m...........K Mains (2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
12:45 p.m...........J Mains (2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
1:15 p.m. ...........I Mains (2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
2 p.m. ................Track Maintenance
2:30 p.m. ...........H Mains (2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
3 p.m. ................G Mains (2 races, 10 laps or 10 min. time limit)
3:30 p.m. ...........F Mains (2 races, 15 laps or 20 min. time limit)
4:15 p.m. ...........E Mains (2 races, 15 laps or 20 min. time limit)
5 p.m. ................D Mains (2 races, 15 laps-20 cars each)
5:45 p.m. ...........Track Maintenance
6:30 p.m. ...........Opening Ceremonies Grand Marshall/Parade of States
7:15 p.m. ..........#DoItforGrady Pole Dash
8:15 p.m. ...........C Mains (2 races - 15 laps each - 20 cars each)
9 p.m. ................B Mains (2 races - 20 laps each - 20 cars each)
10:30 p.m...........A Main (55 laps - 24 cars)
11 p.m. .............Curfew
Schedule is tentative and subject to change
Single Day Pass - $60

Event Format
Qualifying Nights (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri)
Heat Races
* Drivers draw for heat racing starting position at 2 p.m. at chalkboard each day
* The driver who draws lowest number will start on the pole of Heat 1, second lowest number on the pole of Heat 2, etc.
* Number of heats decided by number of cars - 7-10 cars per heat race (8 Laps)
* Advancement from heat race to features is based upon passing points earned in heat race and qualifying races. Passing points are based upon car starting position when the yellow light goes out prior to the initial start of the heat or qualifying race.
C Mains/Qualifying Races/B Mains/A Main

The 40 drivers earning the most passing points advance to Four "A" Qualifying Races; drivers in passing points positions 41-68 will go to two C Main races. The two C Main races will have 16 cars 12 laps in length.
The top four cars in each C Main race will advance to the back of the B Main races, going 15 laps. (Top four from first C Main to back of first B Main, top four from second C Main to back of second B main)
The lineup of each "A" Qualifying race will include an inversion of six cars. The top 24 cars in passing points will make the inversion. (The top point driver will start on row 3 of the first qualifying race, the No. 2 driver on row 3 of the second qualifying race, etc.)
The four qualifying races will have 10 cars each with the top 16 in combined passing points from the heats and Qualifying races advancing to the A Main.
The balance of the cars (24) from the "A" qualifying races will advance to two 16 car B Mains. The top four in each B Main will advance to the A Main, going 30 laps.
There will be 24 drivers in each Preliminary Night A Feature
The top two drivers in the Preliminary A qualify for Saturday's A Main.

Saturday Night Features
A Feature
The lineup for the top 10 cars in the A feature will be determined through the Pizza Express Chili Bowl Pole Dash.
The five A feature winners will draw 1-5, followed by the five drivers who finished second drawing 6-10 to seed the Pole Dash.
POLE DASH PROCEDURE

Each of the races will have four cars and be four laps.
Preliminary Night Winners will draw for positions 1st - 5th, Runner up will draw 6th - 10th
First Race will be drivers who draw 7th - 10th, lined up in that order. Top 2 will advance.

*Second Race, front row will be drivers who draw 5th & 6th, with the two drivers moving on from the first race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside).
*Third Race front row will be drivers who draw 3rd & 4th, with the two drivers moving on from the second race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside).
*Fourth Race front row will be drivers who draw 1st & 2nd, with the two drivers moving on from the third race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside).
*Winner of the fourth race will earn the pole in Saturday's A-Feature.
NOTE-ALL POSITIONS IN RACES OTHER THAN SATURDAY'S A MAIN WILL LINE UP UPON THE ORIGINAL DRAW OF THE WINNERS
PRIOR TO THE POLE DASH. Example-If the Friday winner draws number 1, the Wednesday winner draws number 2, Tuesday winner draws number 3, Thursday winner draws number 4,, and the Monday winner draws number 5, all positions in all races will be based on Friday first, Wednesday second, Tuesday third, Thursday fourth, and Monday fifth.

Seven drivers will advance from each B main to the A for a total of 24 cars with Provisionals set aside for the defending Chili Bowl Champion and VIROC Winner should they not transfer.

B Mains (20 Laps)
* There will be two B mains, with 20 drivers in each B main.
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary A feature in position 3-8 will qualify for the B mains
* Five drivers will advance from each C main to the B mains (1st C to 1st B, 2nd C to 2nd B)
C Mains (15 Laps)
* There will be two C Mains, with 20 drivers in each C
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary A feature positions 9-14 will qualify for the C mains
* Five drivers will advance from each D main to the C Mains
D Mains (15 Laps)
* There will be two D mains, with 20 drivers in each D
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary A feature positions 15-20 will qualify for the D mains
* Five drivers will advance from each E main to the D mains
E Mains (15 Laps)
* There will be two E mains, with 20 drivers in each E
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night A features 21-24 and B features 5th will qualify for the E mains
* Five drivers will advance from each F main to the E mains
F Mains (15 Laps)
* There will be two F mains, with 20 drivers in each F
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 6-8 will qualify for the F mains
* Five drivers will advance from each G main to the F mains
G Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two G mains, with 16 drivers in each G
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 9-10 will qualify for the G mains
* Five drivers will advance from each H main to the G mains
H Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two H mains, with 16 drivers in each H
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 11-12 will qualify for the H mains
* Six drivers will advance from each I main to the H mains
I Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two I mains, with 16 drivers in each I
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 13-14 will qualify for the I mains
* Six drivers will advance from each J main to the I mains
J Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two J mains, with 16 drivers in each J
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 15-16 will qualify for the I mains
* Six drivers will advance from each K main to the I mains
K Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two K mains, with 16 drivers in each K
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night C features in positions 5-6 will qualify for the K mains
* Six drivers will advance from each L main to the L mains
L Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two L Mains, with 16 drivers in each L
* Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night C feature in position 7-8 will qualify for the L Mains
* Six drivers will advance from each M main to the L mains
M Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two M Mains, with 16 drivers in each M
* Drivers finishing in C feature positions 9-10 will qualify for the M Mains
* Six drivers will advance from each N main to the M mains
N Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two N Mains, with 16 drivers in each N
* Drivers finishing in C feature positions 11-12 will qualify for the N Mains
* Six drivers will advance from each O main to the N mains
O Mains (10 Laps)
* There will be two O Mains, with number of cars TBA
* Drivers finishing in C feature positions 13 on back will qualify for the O Main.
* Note that cars that started will be given priority over cars that did not take the green flag in a C feature.

Trade Show:
A long-standing tradition at the Chili Bowl, the Trade Show, which is open to the public each day (Tuesday through Saturday), is free of charge. All variety of racing products, apparel and more is available with well over 100 vendors. The Trade Show still has space available. Anyone looking to be a part of the Trade Show can contact the Chili Bowl office at 918-838-3777. The Trade Show covers approximately 20,000 square feet.

Chili Bowl Online:
All official news regarding the 34th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl National presented by General Tire can be found at www.chilibowl.com. Updates throughout the Chili Bowl can be found via Facebook and Twitter at http://www.facebook.com/chilibowlnationals and http://www.twitter.com/cbnationals.

Event Coverage:
For the seventh year, the Chili Bowl will be shown online on www.racinboys.com. The online PPV experience will run from Tuesday through Saturday's qualifiers. At the time of opening ceremonies on Saturday, Racinboys PPV coverage will cease as final features will be shown live on the MAVTV Motorsports Network. For a complete listing of channels, and to request MAVTV, log onto www.mavtv.com.

Comments (0)

NEWS FROM LEN SAMMONS PRODUCTIONS

2020 BELFOR INDOOR AUTO RACING CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES FUELED BY VP RACING FUELS

ALLENTOWN, ATLANTIC CITY, TRENTON, NJ AND SYRACUSE

Event Promoter: Len Sammons @609.888.3618

MEDIA INFORMATION: Ernie Saxton Communications – Esaxton144@aol.com -267.934.7286

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ANDY JANKOWIAK, RYAN FLORES & ERICK RUDOLPH, LAST THREE ATLANTIC CITY GAMBLER’S CLASSIC TQ WINNERS, SEEK REPEAT WINS FOR 2020

ATLANTIC CITY, NJ January 12, 2020 . . . When the Indoor Auto Racing VP Series storms into Atlantic City’s Boardwalk Hall for the 18th running of the NAPA Know How Racing Weekend on Friday and Saturday January 31 and February 1, Andy Jankowiak, Ryan Flores and Erick Rudolph, the last three winners of the headline Gambler’s Classic TQ (Three Quarter) Midget races in the building, will have the same agenda in mind: win!

Rudolph, of Ramsomville, NY, and Flores of Huntersville, NC., have already tasted victory in the BELFOR Property Restoration TQ Midget ‘Concrete Series’ by scoring wins earlier this month inside Allentown, PA’s PPL Center. Unfortunately for both, neither winner finished the race he didn’t win.

Jankowiak, of the Buffalo, NY suburb of North Tonawanda, was shut out of Allentown victory lane despite leading 30 of the 40 laps of the Saturday race won by Flores. Contact between the two has set off a bit of a north-south rivalry.

‘Andy J’ still savors his 2019 Gambler’s Classic win as the highlight of his driving career and he wants nothing more to do it again.

“Every year I try hard to win this race. Early in the race, someone hit me into the infield and I dropped back to about tenth. I had to calm myself down after that. You try to do everything right to give yourself the best chance to win here. That one was by far the highlight of my career,” Jankowiak said in his post-race remarks.

Jankowiak passed three-time Atlantic City winner Anthony Sesely of Matawan, N.J. for the lead, then held off Tim Buckwalter of Douglasville, Pa.

After a problem in one of Friday’s Four 20 lap features and his Saturday heat race in 2019, Rudolph took a provisional starting spot for the Gambler’s Classic. Rudolph, the series leading winner and defending champion, then drove from a 25th starting spot to finish fifth.

Jankowiak, Flores and Rudolph all come to Atlantic City as pre-race favorites. But more threats for the Gambler’s Classic emerged from the Allentown Indoor Auto Racing Series fueled by VP Racing Fuels events in the persons of Matt Janisch, Ryan Bartlett, and Tim Buckwalter.

Janisch, of Nazareth, PA, had Allentown finishes of third and seventh and comes to Atlantic City as the points leader, a position he relishes in his quest for his first title.

Bartlett of Watertown, NY, and Buckwalter of Royersford, PA., joined Janisch as top ten feature finishers in the pair of Allentown races sponsored by Ironton Telephone. Bartlett’s races, the best of his Indoor career, came behind the wheel of a car to new him, formerly owned by Lenny and Donna Boyd.

Buckwalter, driving a car that is a mate to Rudolph’s proven winner, was running second late in the Saturday race won by Flores when he was spun.

Janisch leads Bartlett in the TQ points heading into Atlantic City by ten points. Allentown Opener winner Rudolph is third, 17 markers out of first and Briggs Danner is fourth, 20 points out of the lead. Jankiowiak completes the top five, 24 points out of first.

Jeremy Haudricourt, Shawn Nye, Buckwalter, Flores and Anthony Payne are sixth through tenth.

The wild and crazy Slingshots and darty Champ Karts will make up the tripleheader program as they have in the past.

Dylan Hoch and Tyler Brown, winners of the Allentown Indoor opening races in Slingshot and Champ Kart action, are atop their point standings heading into Atlantic City.

Danny Buccafusca is the reigning Atlantic City Indoor Slingshot race winner and Doug Stearly was the 2019 Champ Kart Atlantic City race winner. Both are entered in this year’s races.

Racing action begins on Friday at 7:30 p.m. with Saturday action getting the green flag at 7 p.m. Doors open at 6:30 on Friday night. On Saturday doors open at 5 p.m. with fans holding reserved tickets given the opportunity to attend Fan Fest on the speedway. All cars competing in the program will be positioned on the speedway and drivers made available for autographs until 6:30.

Following the “Concrete Series” event in Atlantic City, a special non-point event will be held on a banked clay oval. The third annual East Coast Indoor Dirt Nationals will again be held at the CURE Insurance Arena in Trenton, N.J. on Friday and Saturday nights February 21st and 22nd featuring nearly 100 wingless 600cc Sprints.

The “Concrete Series” season finale follows on Friday and Saturday March 13th and 14th in a second year return to the brand new Expo Center located on the grounds of the New York State Fairgrounds in Syracuse. N.Y.

Tickets are currently available in a range of different prices for all the Indoor Series events through links on the www.indoorautoracingseries.com website and the Boardwalk Hall Box Office.

Corporate sponsorship at a variety of levels is available for all remaining events. Interested parties should contact Danny Sammons at 609-888-3618 or e-mail danny@aarn.com.

Comments (0)

NEWS FROM LEN SAMMONS PRODUCTIONS

2020 BELFOR INDOOR AUTO RACING CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES FUELED BY VP RACING FUELS

ALLENTOWN, ATLANTIC CITY, TRENTON, NJ AND SYRACUSE

Event Promoter: Len Sammons @609.888.3618

MEDIA INFORMATION: Ernie Saxton Communications – Esaxton144@aol.com -267.934.7286

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PAST 600 SPRINT EAST COAST INDOOR DIRT NATIONALS FEATURE WINNERS WHITEY KIDD, III AND ERICK RUDOLPH AMONG ENTRANTS FOR FEBRUARY 21-22, 2020 TRENTON INDOOR RACES

TRENTON, NJ January 11, 2020 . . . Nearly 100 of the top 600cc Sprint Car dirt track drivers and their teams from throughout the northeast will converge on the Cure Insurance Arena in Trenton, NJ for the third running of the East Coast Dirt Nationals on Friday and Saturday, February 21-22, 2020. The event is scheduled at a new date this year, away from the Christmas holiday, while inverting back to the schedule used for the inaugural event in 2018.

Among the entries are the two past winners of the prestigious event, Whitey Kidd, III of Staten Island, NY who won the inaugural running of the East Coast Dirt Nationals on December 2, 2017 and Erick Rudolph, of Ransomville, NY, who blitzed the field on December 15, 2018.

The ‘Nationals’ are part of the Indoor Auto Racing VP Racing Fuels Series, but is apart from the three other indoor events in that it is run on a dirt surface and is thus a non-points race.

Both wins were special occasions for the past winners. In Kidd’s case, his triumph came after a spectacular late race charge. Exhausted after the event was over, Kidd revealed he was a cancer patient under treatment with an unknown prognosis.

Two years later, he is still racing, winning the game of life and seeking to win the East Coast Dirt Nationals a second time. He will drive a 600 Sprint owned by Anthony Fillbrunn.

Rudolph won the follow-up race in Trenton on the dirt on Saturday, December 15, 2018. The win was his fifth at Cure Insurance Arena, having won four prior races while racing on the concrete floor surface. Rudolph has, over the last two years, become one of the biggest outdoor race winners in Dirt Modified racing.

Rudolph of Ransomville, N.Y. also swooped to victory in the Indoor Auto Racing Concrete Series opener on January 3, 2020 inside the PPL Center in Allentown, PA, demonstrating his versatility.

Among the drivers out to deny Kidd and Rudolph repeat wins are the USAC Midget car racing brothers, Alex and Brendan Bright, both of Collegeville, PA., Dirt Modified standout Dominick Buffalino of Sayreville, NJ, indoor Concrete specialist and outdoor Dirt 358 Modified ace Briggs Danner of Allentown, PA, and the three Locuson brothers, Andrew and Carl from Pilesgrove, NJ and Chris from Pennsville, NJ,

Third generation dirt Modified driver Sammy Martz, Jr., of Hampton NJ, has filed an entry as have the Scott brothers, Lavar and Wayne from Penns Grove, NJ., and Sprint car ace Eddie Strada, Jr., from Lake Ariel, PA.

Two female entrants are also in the field for the Indoor East Coast Dirt Nationals, Morgan Rochelle, 24, of Hacketstown, NJ and Jenna Shotz, 27 of Milford, NJ.

It takes a herculean effort to build a dirt track over the concrete Cure Insurance Arena floor.

Carefully selected clay worked so well in the inaugural running of the race that it had been stockpiled and re-spread for the second running of the race. This same clay will once again be used.

The process consists of carefully rolling the material, which arrives a dump truck load at a time, into the shape of an oval track with increased banking on the outside of the speedway. It is then groomed periodically during race nights to maximize raciness and minimize particulates.

The Trenton event begins with closed to the public practice sessions on Thursday night and Friday afternoon. The grandstands open on Friday night at 6 pm with racing slated to begin at 7 pm.

Friday’s racing card includes heat races for all cars with the line-up set by the luck of the draw. Drivers who start in the back can benefit from points given for every car passed. The top 60 in points after the heats will then be divided into four 20 lap A-Main Qualifiers. Drivers who earned points from 61 to 100, will go to the F and E Mains.

The top three finishers in each of Friday’s A-Main Qualifiers will transfer directly into Saturday’s 40 lap A-Main event. The other competitors in these events will earn points which will align them in B, C, or D mains.

On Saturday the grandstands will open at 4 pm with a pre-race autograph session on the concourse among drivers already qualified for the A-Main.

Saturday’s open track action will begin at 6 pm with the F-Main events which will transfer four cars to the E. The event continues to transfer four cars in each letter up to the B-Mains where six in each of the two held go to the main event.

On Friday night the entire building will be general admission allowing fans to pick their seat for just $23 for adults and $8 for children. On Saturday, the same pricing is in effect for upper seating area which will remain as general admission. Those wishing to sit on the lower level in a reserved seat can choose between tickets priced at $28 to $38.

Information, including ticket and hotel links, is available at www.indoorautoracing.com. Tickets are also available daily at the CURE Insurance Arena box office.

After the two race event opener in Allentown, the “Concrete Series” presented by BELFOR Property Restoration, the series moves to Atlantic City, N.J.’s Boardwalk Hall on Friday and Saturday, January 31st and February 1st for the 18th annual NAPA Auto Parts Classic.

The “Concrete Series” season finale is on Friday and Saturday March 13th and 14th in a second year return to the brand new Exposition Center located on the grounds of the New York State Fairgrounds in Syracuse. N.Y.

Corporate sponsorship at a variety of levels is available for the third annual East Coast Indoor Dirt Nationals. Interested parties should contact Danny Sammons at 609-888-3618 or e-mail danny@aarn.com.

Comments (0)

NEWS FROM LEN SAMMONS PRODUCTIONS

2020 BELFOR INDOOR AUTO RACING CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES FUELED BY VP RACING FUELS

ALLENTOWN, ATLANTIC CITY, TRENTON, NJ AND SYRACUSE

Event Promoter: Len Sammons @609.888.3618

MEDIA INFORMATION: Ernie Saxton Communications – Esaxton144@aol.com -267.934.7286

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

INDOOR AUTO RACING SERIES HEADS TO ATLANTIC CITY’S BOARDWALK HALL ON JAN. 31 & FEB.1

ATLANTIC CITY, NJ January 7, 2020 . . . With two blockbuster events in the books, the 2020 Indoor Auto Racing Series fueled by VP heads to Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City on Friday and Saturday January 31st and February 1st for the 18th annual NAPA Auto Parts Classic.

Defending series champion Erick Rudolph of Ransomville, N.Y. won the opener held inside the PPL Center in Allentown, Pa. on Friday night January 3rd. Ryan Flores, a native of Brick, N.J. now living in Mooresville, N.C. won the TQ Midget feature event on Saturday night.

Rudolph, a three-time winner in Atlantic City, needs to rebound from a mechanic issues that took him out of Saturday’s Allentown event short of the finish if he wants to win his record fifth series championship.

Flores, the 2018 Atlantic City winner, had issues in the Friday night season opener in Allentown when he was involved in a multi-car crash at the start of the race and flipped over. His crew, however, made the proper repairs overnight and he drove that same car to victory less than 24 hours later.

Through consistency, Matt Janisch of Nazareth, Pa. enters the two-day Atlantic City NAPA event as the point leader of the BELFOR Property Restoration sponsored series. Janisch, a one time series winner in 2019 in Allentown, has a career goal of winning in Atlantic City and joining the elite drivers who have done so in the past.

Tickets are currently available in a range of different prices through Ticketmaster, the Boardwalk Hall Box Office or the Area Auto Racing News office at 609-888-3618 during regular working hours.

The wild and crazy Slingshots and darty Champ Karts will make up the tripleheader program as they have in the past.

Racing action begins on Friday at 7:30 p.m. with Saturday action getting the green flag at 7 p.m. Doors open at 6:30 on Friday night. On Saturday doors open at 5 p.m. with fans holding reserved tickets given the opportunity to attend Fan Fest on the speedway. All cars competing in the program will be positioned on the speedway and drivers made available for autographs until 6:30.

Last year’s Saturday night Gambler’s Classic was won for the first time by the very colorful Andy Jankowiak of Buffalo, N.Y. Andy J. passed Anthony Sesely of Matawan, N.J. for the lead, then held off Tim Buckwalter of Douglasville, Pa.

After a problem in one of Friday’s Four 20 lap features and his Saturday heat race in 2019, Rudolph took a provisional starting spot for the Gambler’s Classic. Rudolph then drove from a 25th starting spot to finish fifth.

Following the “Concrete Series” event in Atlantic City, a special non-point event will be held on a banked clay oval. The third annual East Coast Indoor Dirt Nationals will again be held at the CURE Insurance Arena in Trenton, N.J. on Friday and Saturday nights February 21st and 22nd featuring nearly 100 wingless 600cc Sprints.

The “Concrete Series” season finale follows on Friday and Saturday March 13th and 14th in a second year return to the brand new Expo Center located on the grounds of the New York State Fairgrounds in Syracuse. N.Y.

Corporate sponsorship packages to fit every budget and group sales information are available for all events. For information, email Danny Sammons at danny@aarn.com. Information including host hotels for each event is available at www.indoorautoracing.com.

Comments (0)

Chili Bowl Nationals


34th Chili Bowl Nationals Qualifying Nights Released Along With New Pole Dash Format

Bryan Hulbert - TULSA, Okla. (January 5, 2020) With less than a week before teams begin rolling into the River Spirit Expo Center for the 34th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire, the Qualifying Nights have been laid out.

While each night's lineup of talent is subject to change, the five nights leading up to Saturday's run of Alphabet Soup will see the top-two from each A-Feature locking themselves into Saturday's 55-lap championship.
Those who do lock-in will earn their starting spot in the #BCForever Pole Dash. Revamped for the 2020 event, drivers will no longer go out in pairs. Drawing for their respective place in the Pole Dash, preliminary night winners will draw 1-5, with the remainder drawing 6-10.

The first race will be drivers who draw 7th - 10th lined up in that order. Top 2 will advance. Second race, front row will be drivers who draw 5th & 6th, with the two drivers moving on from the first race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside).
Third race front row will be drivers who draw 3rd & 4th, with the two drivers moving on from the second race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside).

Fourth race front row will be drivers who draw 1st & 2nd, with the two drivers moving on from the third race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside) with the winner of the final dash earning the pole in Saturday's A-Feature.
Currently at 346 entries, the layout for the five nights will be updated as needed on www.chilibowl.com:

Monday, January 13, 2020 - Cummins Qualifying Night
GO-Eddie Martin (Stilwell, OK)
P1-Paul White (Waco, TX)
1B-Anton Hernandez (Arlington, TX)
1NZ-Michael Pickens (Auckland, NZ )
1Z-Chris Roseland (Carter Lake, IA)
2-Ryan Hall (Midlothian, TX)
2B-Tyler Hewitt (Noblesville, IN)
2N-Weston Gorham (Colleyville, TX)
2S-TBA
3F-Tim Barber (Napa, CA)
4S-TBA
5-Chase Briscoe (Mitchell, IN)
5D-Zach Daum (Pocahontas, IL)
5F-Danny Frye III (St. Peters, MO)
5T-Kevin Thomas, Jr. (Cullman, AL)
5X-Tyson Hall (Diana, TX)
7C-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN)
7F-Travis Ashwood (Sapulpa, OK)
7RS-Christopher Larson (Leander, TX)
7S-Kory Schudy (Springfield, MO)
7T-TBA
8-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK)
8M-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK)
9H-Emilio Hoover (Broken Arrow, OK)
9X-Paul Nienhiser (Chapin, IL)
10J-Jeffrey Newell (Tulsa, OK)
11J-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX)
15K-Andrew Carlson (Elk River, MN)
15X-Carson Garrett (Little River, CO)
17D-Ryan Ellis (Ashburn, VA)
17E-Blake Edwards (Coweta, OK)
17X-Kurt Stellhorn (Ellis Grove, IL)
17Z-Zac Moody (Broken Arrow, OK)
18-Tony Bruce, Jr. (Liberal, KS)
18L-Logan Scherb (Decatur, TX)
18S-Santino Ferrucci (Woodbury, CT)
19N-Nick O'Neal (Wagoner, OK)
20S-Shon Deskins (Waddell, AZ)
22-John Heydenreich (Bloomsburg, PA)
22S-Sean McClelland (Owasso, OK)
27A-AJ Burns (New Castle, OK)
32-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA)
32T-Trey Marcham (New Castle, OK)
41-Oliver Akard (Ft. Myers, FL)
44-Ryan Leavitt (Knoxville, IA)
44C-Blake Carrier (Amite, LA)
44D-Evan Turner (Jacksonville, IL)
44X-Wesley Smith (Nixa, MO)
47K-Kevin Brewer (Owasso, OK)
51G-Garet Williamson (Columbia, MO)
51-Curtis Jones (Sand Springs, OK)
56A-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO)
57W-Dustin Golobic (Elk Grove, CA)
67o-Kyle O'Gara (Indianapolis, IN)
71K-Cannon McIntosh (Bixby, OK)
72H-TBA
74-Drew Rader (Findlay, OH)
74M-Adam Pierson (East Corinth, VT)
74S-Slater Helt (Pleasant Hill, MO)
75M-Corey Ballard (Orange, CA)
76E-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK)
77W-Joe Wirth (Fults, IL)
81-Colten Cottle (Kansas, IL)
84-Gio Scelzi (Fresno, CA)
86C-Dave Camfield, Sr. (Decatur, IL)
91B-Tanner Berryhill (Bixby, OK)
91K-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK)
91W-Cody Hays (Wynne, AR)
96-Cody Brewer (Choctaw, OK)
97W-Kaidon Brown (Sydney, NSW)
98B-Joe Boyles (Greenwood, MO)
116-Claud Estes (Godley, TX)
130-Larry Bratti (Springdale, AR)
155-Ryan Truitt (Dewey, OK)

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 - Warren CAT Qualifying Night
0G-Gunner Ramey (Sedalia, MO)
00-Rob Yetman (Castleton, NY)
01-Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA)
1J-James Reed (Oklahoma City, OK)
1K-Brayton Lynch (Springfield, IL)
2A-Matt Linder (Braselton, GA)
2BX-Brett Becker (Odessa, TX)
2R-Matt Rossi (Glendale, AZ)
2W-Wyatt Burks (Topeka, KS)
3B-Jessie Barber (Napa, CA)
5B-Bobby Brewer (Cabot, AR)
5H-TBA
5HX-Casey Hicks (Westwood, KS)
5J-Jeff Crook (Garden City, KS)
07W-Mitchel Moles (Fresno, CA)
7K-Kaylee Bryson (Muskogee, OK)
7U-Kyle Jones (Kennedale, TX)
7W-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK)
08-Michael Faccinto (Hanford, CA)
8J-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK)
8X-Austin Shores (Atoka, OK)
9JR-Derek Hagar (Marion, AR)
9U-Doug McCune (Ft. Worth, TX)
11F-TBA
11K-Gage Rucker (St. Louis, MO)
11T-Larry Petersen (Wahiawa, HI)
14F-Cameron Hagin (Broken Arrow, OK)
14R-Jake Nail (Muskogee, OK)
15W-Jeff Wimmenauer (Greenwood, IN)
17A-Austin Brown (Belleville, IL)
17C-Jeremy Webb (Canterbury, NZ)
17F-Devin Camfield (Decatur, IL)
17L-Rocky Silva (Kapolei, HI)
19A-Hunter Schuerenberg (Sikeston, MO)
20H-Noah Harris (Broken Arrow, OK)
21H-Ty Hulsey (Owasso, OK)
21M-Michelle Parson (Abilene, TX)
22L-Lucas Scherb (Decatur, TX)
23P-Brad Wyatt (Kearney, MO)
23X-Travis Scott (Washington, OK)
27B-Jake Bubak (Arvada, CO)
28Q-Sean Quinn (Clovis, CA)
29-Tyler Thompson (Fulton, NY)
Q32-Peter Paulson (Woodlands, CA)
35C-Tanner Carrick (Lincoln, CA)
42-Hank Davis (Sand Springs, OK)
44S-Brandon Akau (Waianae, HI)
45H-Anothony Pope (Winchester, OR)
46-Kenney Johnson (Bethany, CT)
47M-Frankie Guerrini (San Rafael, CA)
51H-Mike Hess (Riverton, IL)
55D-Nick Drake (Indian Trail, NC)
55X-Alex Bowman (Mt. Ulla, NC)
71-Zeb Wise (Angola, IN)
71G-Damion Gardner (Concord, CA)
71X-Presley Truedson (Kennedy, MN)
73X-Tyler Edwards (Salina, OK)
75-Bryan Stanfill (Bakersfield, CA)
81X-Dillon Welch (Carmel, IN)
84M-Alex DeCamp (Locust Grove, OK)
87X-Nick O'Dell (Mooresville, NC)
91A-Chris Andrews (Sandusky, OH)
98-Ryan Padgett (Anadarko, OK)
99-Larry Wight (Fulton, NY)
117-Jack Dover (Springfield, NE)
118-Scott Evans (Rhome, TX)

Wednesday, January 15, 2020 - Hard Rock Casino Qualifying Night
0-Billy VanInwegen (Port Jervis, NY)
1-Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
1P-Holly Porter (Dorchester, ONT)
1R-Brad Sweet (Grass Valley, CA)
2D-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK)
2G-J.J. Yeley (Phoenix, AZ)
2L-Landon Simon (Avon, IN)
2M-Colby Stubblefield (Seagoville, TX)
2T-Keith Martin (Burleson, TX)
3W-Brandon Waelti (Sun Prairie, WI)
4D-Robert Dalby (Anaheim, CA)
4F-Chad Frewaldt (Kansas City, KS)
6-Bill Rose (Plainfield, IN)
6N-Ryan Newman (South Bend, IN)
7-Shannon McQueen (Tehachapi, CA)
7J-Shawn Jackson (Bear, DE)
08K-Karsyn Elledge (Mooresville, NC)
8B-Colin Deming (Hobbs, NM)
8W-Mark Lowrey (Concord, NC)
9-Tim McCreadie (Macedon, NY)
11C-Michael Woodruff (Santana, KS)
11E-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA)
13B-Johnny Brown (Mauriceville, TX)
13G-TBA
13X-TBA
14-Jesse Colwell (Red Bluff, CA)
14E-Jake Neal (Omaha, NE)
14J-Matt Streeter (Galt, CA)
14S-TBA
15A-Harley Hollan (Tulsa, OK)
15F-Kinzer Edwards (Bartlesville, OK)
16C-David Camfield (Monticello, IL)
17K-Michael Koontz (Bloomington, IN)
17T-TBA
18K-Tony Gualda (Fremont, CA)
22C-Charlie Crumpton (Bixby, OK)
22X-Steven Shebester (Mustang, OK)
25C-Chase Johnson (Penngrove, CA)
35X-Tyler Robbins (Collinsville, IL)
40-Eric Wilkens (El Mirage, AZ)
45X-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN)
47-Alex Bright (Collegeville, PA)
50-Daniel Adler (St. Louis, MO)
54G-Trey Gropp (Lincoln, NE)
54W-Matt Westfall (Ludlow Falls, OH)
57D-Daniel Robinson (Ewing, IL)
67J-Chase Jones (Indianapolis, IN)
68-Ronnie Gardner (Riverside, CA)
68C-Corby Scherb (Decatur, TX)
71R-Robby Josset (Costa Mesa, CA)
73T-Jake Swanson (Anaheim, CA)
75X-Mike Griffiths (Melbourne, VIC)
76G-David Gravel (Watertown, CT)
77J-John Klabunde (Ft. Calhoun, NE)
81S-Chad Shields (Independence, MO)
85-Matt Moore (Edmond, OK)
87-Aaron Reutzel (Clute, TX)
87W-Ryan Bernal (Hollister, CA)
88N-D.J. Netto (Hanford, CA)
91-Jeff Stasa (Kingman, KS)
91T-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK)
97-Rico Abreu (St. Helena, CA)
97K-Tom Harris (Banbury, OXF)
97X-Austin O'Dell (Rochester, IN)
99K-Robert Carson (Concord, CA)
99R-Brad Bowden (Hernando, MO)
101-Chuck McGillivray (Madison, SD)

Thursday, January 16, 2020 - John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night
0K-Don O'Keefe, Jr. (Pittsboro, IN)
00D-Daniel Sanchez (Averill Park, NY)
1G-Kyle Cummins (Princeton, IN)
1H-Rick Horn (Colony, KS)
1M-Mark Smith (Sunbury, PA)
2C-Seth Carlson (Stafford, CT)
2ND-Dave Darland (Lincoln, IN)
2X-A.J. Fike (Galesburg, IL)
3N-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL)
4M-Michelle Decker (Guthrie, OK)
4X-TBA
5G-Ben Worth (Coalinga, CA)
5L-Logan Roberson (Waynesboro, VA)
7A-Justin Allgaier (Riverton, IL)
7JR-J.D. Black (Grain Valley, MO)
7MF-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK)
7R-TBA
7X-Thomas Meseraull (San Jose, CA)
08M-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO)
9P-Shane Cottle (Kokomo, IN)
10C-Dalton Camfield (Decatur, IL)
11-Cale Conley (Vienna, WV)
11A-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO)
11P-Laydon Pearson (New Castle, OK)
11X-Donovan Peterson (Brookings, SD)
15D-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS)
17B-Ryan Bickett (Romona, SD)
17M-Kala Keliinoi (Waianae, HI)
19B-Spencer Bayston (Lebanon, IN)
21D-Justin Dickerson (Pittsboro, IN)
21K-TBA
Q23-Barrie Valentino (Chandler, QLD)
23S-Kyle Simon (Covington, OH)
24F-Hunter Fischer (Broken Arrow, OK)
25-Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ)
25B-Steve Buckwalter (Royersford, PA)
26-George Willard (Willoughby, OH)
27D-Travis Berryhill (Brownsburg, IN)
27W-Colby Copeland (Roseville, CA)
32D-Casey Shuman (Rattlesnake Bend, AZ)
35L-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE)
39-Logan Seavey (Sutter, CA)
39B-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN)
41X-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN)
46X-Jeffrey Champagne (Westfield, MA)
47X-Danny Stratton (Reading, PA)
49-Scott Kreutter (Alden, NY)
51X-Joe Walker (Harrisonville, MO)
52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK)
52C-Cody Karl (Gulfport, MS)
55V-C.J. Leary (Greenfield, IN)
56D-Mitchell Davis (Auburn, IL)
57-Maria Cofer (Macdoel, CA)
57K-Kevin Studley (Brownsburg, IN)
67-Michael "Buddy" Kofoid (Penngrove, CA)
67K-Holley Hollan (Broken Arrow, OK)
67S-Ryan Smith (Kunkletown, PA)
68B-Blain Peterson (Essex, IA)
71T-Zac Taylor (Green River, WY)
72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK)
72X-Jeff Wheeler (Rockwall, TX)
73-Dylan Ito (Thousand Oaks, CA)
76M-Jason McDougal (Broken Arrow, OK)
77U-Chris Urish (Elkhart, IL)
78M-Merle Scherb (Runaway Bay, TX)
84X-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK)
84S-Shaun Shapel (Wichita, KS)
87F-Johnny Kent (Kiefer, OK)
321-Chad Winfrey (Gladstone, MO)
926-Morgan Frewaldt (Tonganoxie, KS)

Friday, January 17, 2020 - Vacuworx Global Qualifying Night
00S-Randy Sterling (Morrisdale, PA)
1NP-Terry Nichols (Delano, CA)
02-Andy Gage (Whiting, IA)
3T-Taylor Peterson (Tulsa, OK)
4-TBA
4A-Justin Grant (Ione, CA)
4C-Kyle Bellm (Nixa, MO)
4R-TBA
5K-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN)
5o-Timmy Thrash (Gulfport, MS)
7M-Brody Roa (Bueno Park, CA)
08J-Jace McIntosh (Bixby, OK)
8K-Josh Hawkins (Whitehouse, TX)
9K-Kevin Olson (Machesney Park, IL)
10W-Marcus Thomas (Corsicana, TX)
11D-Colton Fisher (Mediapolis, IA)
13A-Austin Yarbrough (Little River, SC)
14H-A.J. Hopkins (Danville, IN)
14X-Jody Rosenboom (Rock Rapids, IA)
15-Donny Schatz (Fargo, ND)
15J-David Prickett (Fresno, CA)
15L-Merril Lamb (Iola, KS)
17R-Alex Schutte (Rohnert Park, CA)
17S-Ricky Stenhouse, Jr. (Olive Branch, MS)
17W-Shane Golobic (Elk Grove, CA)
19-Tanner Thorson (Minden, NV)
19M-Ethan Mitchell (Mooresville, NC)
19U-Pierce Urbanosky (N. Richland Hills, TX)
19X-Don Droud, Jr. (Lincoln, NE)
20-Tadd Holliman (Murray, NE)
20C-Conor Daly (Indianapolis, IN)
20G-Noah Gass (Mounds, OK)
21-Daryn Pittman (Owasso, OK)
21F-Austin Langenstein (Charlotte, NC)
22B-Troy Betts (Townsend, DE)
C27-Clint Wilson (Paradise, CA)
27-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS)
27Z-Zane Hendricks (Tulsa, OK)
28-Ace McCarthy (Tahlequah, OK)
29A-Timmy Buckwalter (Pottstown, PA)
33J-James Davison (Melbourne, VIC)
35-Ben Schmidt (Howard Grove, WI)
37M-Matt Mitchell (Costa Mesa, CA)
42C-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK)
47C-TBA
52F-Logan Faucon (Springfield, IL)
57A-Bill Balog (North Pole, AK)
68S-Scott Scherb (Decatur, TX)
68W-Josh Lakatos (Pasadena, CA)
72C-Chris Tarrant (Rockwall, TX)
72J-Sam Johnson (St. Peters, MO)
78-TBA
80-Joe Spillman (Austin, TX)
82-Andrew Layser (Collegeville, PA)
82H-Joshua Hanna (Tyler, TX)
83-Austin Liggett (Tracy, CA)
84Z-Johnny Murdock (St. Louis, MO)
88E-Tim Estenson (Hanford, CA)
88W-Dustin Weland (Parker, CO)
89-Chris Windom (Canton, IL)
92-Josh Most (Red Oak, IA)
93-TBA
93Z-Zachary Patterson (Yukon, OK)
95-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK)
95T-Buddy Tubbs (Colorado Springs, CO)
99P-Brandon Long (Wichita Falls, TX)
911-Waylon Weaver (Claremore, OK)

Entries for the 34th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire are accepted until Noon on Friday, January 17, 2020. The cost per entry is $200.

Teams can enter before the event by phone at (918) 838-3777, Monday-Friday between 9:00 A.M. and 5:00 P.M. (CT). Entry forms must include a current W9 form which can be downloaded at www.irs.gov/pub/irs-pdf/fw9.pdf. The entry form for the 34th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire is online at www.chilibowl.com can be returned by fax to (918) 836-5517.

For fans still looking for reserved seats, Monday and Tuesday's Qualifying Nights are still available by calling (918) 838-3777, Monday-Friday between 9:00 A.M. and 5:00 P.M. (CT). Seats are $54 per day with plenty of options still available.
There are some tickets still available for the full week, but there are no pairs. They are scattered throughout the turns three and four grandstands. Remaining seats are sold in four, five, or six-day packages.
Four-Day (Wednesday-Saturday) is $227*.
Five-Day (Tuesday-Saturday) is $282*.
Six-Day (Monday-Saturday) is $337*
*Plus Tax (8.517%) and Shipping ($7-$10 depending on the number of seats purchased).

A reminder that if you didn't get reserved seat tickets, you can still go to the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire. Pit Passes will be on sale at the event and never sell out. The Pit Pass double as a General Admission pass and allows fans access to the back straightaway on a first-come, first-served basis. Pit Passes are $45 per weekday and $60 on Saturday. Passes can be purchased for multiple consecutive days. Pit Passes are not sold in advance. These passes never sell out.
All cars competing in the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire must run a Muffler. Inserts will not be allowed. All wheel covers must be bolted. All car numbers and letter combinations must be legible from the scorer's stand. While the races are scored electronically, the races are also hand-scored.

For continued updates on the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire, fans can follow along on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram with @CBNationals. All official press, updates, and results on the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire can be found online at www.chilibowl.com.

Quick Notes:
Monday, January 13 - Cummins, Inc. Qualifying Night
Tuesday, January 14 - Warren CAT Qualifying Night plus 11th annual VIROC
Wednesday, January 15 - Hard Rock Casino Qualifying Night
Thursday, January 16 - John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night
Friday, January 17 - Vacuworx Global Qualifying Night
Saturday, January 18 - Lucas Oil Championship Feature Events

Times:

Saturday, January 11, 2020
Move-In.......................................................................10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sunday, January 12, 2020
FREE Fan Fest........................ ..................................1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
FREE Concert.............................................................5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday, January 13, 2020
Building Secured/Pit Pass Booth Open......................8:00 am
Practice..................................................................... 9:00 am
Draw For Lineups.......................................................2:00 pm
Driver's Meeting..........................................................3:00 pm
Hot Laps.....................................................................4:00 pm
Races........................................................................ 5:00 pm
Multi day Pit Pass $285.00 ~ Single Day $45
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Building Opens............................................................9:00 am
Ticket Booth Opens....................................................11:00 am
Building Secured........................................................1:00 pm
Draw For Lineups.......................................................2:00 pm
Driver's Meeting..........................................................3:00 pm
Hot Laps....................................................................4:00 pm
Races............................................................... .........5:00 pm
Multi day Pit Pass $240.00 ~ Single day $45.00
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
Building/Pit Pass Booth Open....................................9:00 am
Ticket Booth Opens...................................................11:00 am
Building Secured........................................................1:00 pm
Draw For Lineups.......................................................2:00 pm
Driver's Meeting.........................................................3:00 pm
Hot Laps....................................................................4:00 pm
Races....................................................................... 5:00 pm
Multi day Pit Pass $195.00 ~ Single day $45.00
Thursday January 16, 2020
Building/Pit Pass Booth Open.....................................9:00 am
Ticket Booth Opens....................................................11:00 am
Building Secured.........................................................1:00 pm
Draw For Lineups........................................................2:00 pm
Driver's Meeting..........................................................3:00 pm
Hot Laps......................................................................4:00 pm
Races......................................................................... 5:00 pm
Multi day Pit Pass $150.00 ~ Single day $45.00
Friday January 17, 2020
Building Secured/Pit Pass Booth Open......................9:00 am
Charity Auction..........................................................12:00 pm
Draw For Lineups......................................................2:00 pm
Driver's Meeting........................................................3:00 pm
Hot Laps...................................................................4:00 pm
Races...................................................................... 5:00 pm
Multi days Pit Pass $105.00 ~ Single day $45.00
Saturday January 18, 2020
Building Secured/Trade Show .................................. 8:00 am
Pit Pass Booth/Pit Gate ............................................ 8:00 am
Racer's For Christ Service (Turn 4 Grandstands)......8:00 am
Feature Races...........................................................10:00 am
Opening Ceremonies.................................................6:00 pm
Single Day Pass - $60
Entry Information:
Late Entry ($200): December 14, 2019 - January 17, 2020
Entry Form is online at https://www.chilibowl.com/downloads/get.aspx?i=72453
Return Entries Via:
Phone: (918) 838-3777
Fax: (918) 836-5517
Entries will not be accepted via Social Media.
General Admission/Pit Pass Pricing
Monday-Friday: $45/day
Saturday: $60
General Admission/Pit Passes are sold at the event and never sell out
Chili Bowl Online:
Website: www.chilibowl.com
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/chilibowlnationals
Twitter: (@cbnationals)
Official Hashtag: #ChiliBowl2020
Instagram: cbnationals
Snap Chat: TheChiliBowl

Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals Champions:
Year - Driver (Owner)
2019 - Christopher Bell (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian, 71W)
2018 - Christopher Bell (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian, 71W)
2017 - Christopher Bell (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian, 71W)
2016 - Rico Abreu (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian, 97)
2015 - Rico Abreu (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian, 97)
2014 - Bryan Clauson (Joe Dooling/Rusty Kunz/Curb Records, 63)
2013 - Kevin Swindell (Swindell Motorsports/Curb Records, 39)
2012 - Kevin Swindell (Swindell Motorsports/Curb Records, 39)
2011 - Kevin Swindell (Swindell Motorsports/Curb Records, 39)
2010 - Kevin Swindell (Swindell Motorsports/Curb Records, 39)
2009 - Sammy Swindell (Swindell Motorsports/Curb Records, 1)
2008 - Damion Gardner (Jason Leffler, 71)
2007 - Tony Stewart (Tony Stewart Motorsports, 20)
2006 - Tim McCreadie (Steve Smith, 1AU)
2005 - Tracy Hines (Wilke-Pak, 11)
2004 - Cory Kruseman (Andy Bondio, 47)
2003 - Dan Boorse (Dan Boorse, 88)
2002 - Tony Stewart (Keith Kunz, 67)
2001 - Jay Drake (Keith Kunz, 67)
2000 - Cory Kruseman (Andy Bondio, 47)
1999 - Dan Boorse (Dan Boorse, 88)
1998 - Sammy Swindell (Pete Willoughby, 1)
1997 - Billy Boat (John Lawson, 15)
1996 - Sammy Swindell (Rusty Kunz / Jay McKinnie, 1ST)
1995 - Donnie Beechler (Zarounian Motorsports, 67)
1994 - Andy Hillenburg (Keith Kunz / Rusty Kunz, 1K)
1993 - Dave Blaney (Ralph Potter, 6)
1992 - Sammy Swindell (Dave Ellis, 71)
1991 - Lealand McSpadden (Andy Bondio, 47)
1990 - John Heydenreich (Tony Finley, 77)
1989 - Sammy Swindell (Jack Runyon, 7R)
1988 - Scott Hatton (Jerry Hatton, 7)
1987 - Rich Vogler (Bob Lowe, 74)

VIROC Champions: Tanner Thorson (2019 and 2016), Chad Boat (2018), Kyle Larson (2017 and 2014), Sammy Swindell (2015, 2012, 2011, 2009), Kevin Swindell (2013), Brad Loyet (2010)

Trade Show: A long-standing tradition at the Chili Bowl, the Trade Show, which is open to the public each day (Monday through Saturday), is free of charge. All variety of racing products, apparel and more is available with well over 100 vendors. The Trade Show still has space available. Anyone looking to be a part of the Trade Show can contact the Chili Bowl office at 918-838-3777. The Trade Show covers approximately 20,000 square feet.
=======================================
Lucas Oil Products is the title sponsor of the Chili Bowl Midget Nationals. More information about the products available from Lucas Oil can be found at www.lucasoil.com. General Tire is the presenting sponsor of the Chili Bowl. A complete inventory of tires offered by General Tire can be found at www.generaltire.com.
Vacuworx Global is the title sponsor of the VIROC which brings Chili Bowl Champions as well as Champions from around the world together for a single 25 lap race to see who is the best of the best. For more information about Vacuworx log onto www.vacuworx.com. For more information on past champions of the VIROC, log onto www.theviroc.com.

Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals - Est. 1987 - Tulsa, Okla.

Comments (0)

NEWS FROM LEN SAMMONS PRODUCTIONS

2020 BELFOR INDOOR AUTO RACING CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES FUELED BY VP RACING FUELS

ALLENTOWN, ATLANTIC CITY, TRENTON, NJ AND SYRACUSE

Event Promoter: Len Sammons @609.888.3618

MEDIA INFORMATION: Ernie Saxton Communications – Esaxton144@aol.com -267.934.7286

RYAN FLORES REBOUNDS FROM FRIDAY NIGHT ALLENTOWN PPL CENTER INDOOR AUTO RACING SERIES FLIP TO WIN SATURDAY NIGHT THREE QUARTER (TQ) MIDGET FEATURE; DYLAN HOCH SCORES SLINGSHOT VICTORY WITH HEADY LATE RACE MOVE IN HEAVY LAPPED TRAFFIC; INDOOR SERIES MOVES TO ATLANTIC CITY JANUARY 31-FEB. 1

ALLENTOWN, PA January 5, 2020 . . . One night after riding out a spectacular flip early in the (Three Quarter) TQ Midget feature, Ryan Flores of Troutman, NC, came back to score an impressive win inside Allentown, PA's PPL Center in the 40-lap Indoor Auto Racing Series Allentown finale .

“There were a lot of challenges out there tonight,” Flores said. “But the car was good, good enough to run the last ten laps with a left rear tire that was going down.”

Dylan Hoch of Mertztown, PA, was in the right place at the right time and won the Slingshot 20-lap co-feature.

In the 40-lap TQ Midget main event, pole position starter Andy Jankowiak led the first 30 laps chased by Flores, up from fourth from lap seven on.

Flores gained the lead from Jankowiak on lap 31 with Tim Buckwalter challenging. Buckwalter's bid ended when he spun, and Bobby Holmes, who had been third, was penalized for over- aggressive driving. With both of those contenders falling back, Steve Kemery, one of only two drivers making the feature field with a 600 Sprint in an otherwise all TQ field, assumed second and finished there ahead of Jeremy Haudricourt, who was making just his fourth career Indoor Auto Racing Series start. Fast timer Anthony Payne bounced back from an early race spin and pit stop to finish fourth and Ryan Bartlett was fifth.

Completing the top ten finishers were Briggs Danner, who had started 24th and last, Matt Janisch, Earl Paules, first year Indoor Auto Racing Series competitor Michael Barnes and Buckwalter, who rebounded after his forced spin.

Payne's 7.901 TQ time trial lap was fastest among the 41 entrants. Flores, at 7.909, Jankowiak at 7.935 and Buckwalter at 7.944 were just fractionally slower.

Kyle Lick, Flores, Holmes, and Paules won the four ten lap heat races for the TQ Midgets and Payne along with Pat Bealer won the pair of 12 lap TQ B-Mains.

Slingshot feature winner Hoch, who had started 15th, was running a close second to leader Scott Neary, from ninth, when they and Alex Reinsmith, in third, encountered heavy lapped traffic with seven laps left in the feature.

Hoch zipped by Reinsmith and was catching Neary for the lead when several lapped cars tangled in front of them. Hoch darted to the inside of a slowing Neary, took the lead, then crossed the start-finish line seconds before a caution flag came out for a subsequent tangle.

As the leader of the lap, Hoch restarted with the lead over Neary with the race running its final circuits without further slowdown. Neary was second, Brett Bieber third, Michael Lapicki fourth and Aiden Svanda fifth.

Slingshot 8-lap heat races for the 35 entrants were won by Kurt Bettler, Danny Buccafusca, Lapicki and Reinsmith. Matt Mertz and Fred Gamache each won a 10-lap B-Main qualifier.

Early arrivals to the PPL Center were treated to a trackside Fan Fest meet and greet session that included a guest appearance by IndyCar star and Nazareth, PA resident Marco Andretti. Andretti ran several hot laps in Kyle Lick's 600 Sprint and was warmly received by the big crowd.

The Indoor Auto Racing Series Fueled By VP Race Fuels moves to Atlantic City, N.J.’s Boardwalk Hall on Friday and Saturday, January 31st and February 1st for the 18th annual NAPA Auto Parts Classic.

The BELFOR Concrete Series season finale is on Friday and Saturday March 13th and 14th in a return to the Exposition Center located on the grounds of the New York State Fairgrounds in Syracuse, NY.

TQ Midget A-Main (40 Laps): 1. Ryan Flores, 2. Steve Kemery, 3. Jeremy Haudricourt, 4. Anthony Payne, 5. Ryan Bartlett, 6. Briggs Danner, 7. Matt Janisch, 8. Earl Paules, 9. Michael Barnes, 10. Tim Buckwalter, 11. Tim Iulg, 12. Bobby Holmes, 13. Andy Jankowiak, 14. Joey Jarowicz, 15. Pat Bealer, 16. Erick Rudolph, 17. Shawn Nye, 18. Kyle Lick, 19. Jon Reid, 20. Tyler Thompson, 21. Andrew Molleur, 22. Anthony Sesely, 23. Mike Bednar, 24. Scott Kreutter.

Slingshot A-Main (40 Laps): 1. Dylan Hoch, 2. Scott Neary, 3. Brett Bieber, 4. Michael Lapicki, 5. Aiden Svanda, 6. Tyler Ulsh, 7. Cody Kline, 8. Louden Reimert, 9. Parker Guldin, 10. Matt Mertz, 11. Austin Bellemare, 12. Fred Gamache, 13. Kurt Bettler, 14. Alex Reinsmith, 15. Mark Mohr, 16. Grant Hilfiger, 17. Neil Rutt III, 18. Danny Buccafusca, 19. Kyle Herve, 20. Kevin Kromer.

-End-

MEDIA NOTE…Thank you for helping make the two night show another big success. Ernie Saxton for all involved in the promotion.

Comments (0)

Five First Time Winner Highlight 35th Annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout

Bryan Hulbert - TULSA, Okla. (January 4, 2020) Wrapping up the 35th annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout with 55 laps in the Outlaw A-Feature, three different leaders and a first-time winner capped off a run of five first time winners on Saturday night.

Thomas Kunzman to the early lead with Jonathan Beason in second, Kunzmen rolled to a half-second advantage before finding traffic on Lap 8, allowing Beason to close to his back bumper before the caution while working Lap 9. Glued to the bottom, Beason stayed close to Kunzman as the field worked into traffic again on Lap 19. Bobbling on the exit of turn four, the misstep allowed Beason to sneak by on the bottom.

Caution on Lap 20, Kunzman was collected by the spinning No. 61 of Eli Bookout. On the restart, Beason was able to steadily pull away. Racing to the mid-point of the feature, the cushion started to come into play as the remainder of the top five moved to the top. Starting to match speed with Beason, the No. 721 worked into traffic on Lap 31.

Slowed again on Lap 34 as fourth running Anton Hernandez flipped and collected Kyle Spence, the restart saw Emerson Axsom on the hunt, getting the lead on Lap 40. Putting distance on Beason, the closing laps saw the bottom come back into play with Beason taking a shot at the lead in the closing laps, but without the speed to pull it off, Axsom adjusted his line and was able to hold off the Broken Arrow driver by 0.262 seconds at the line. Harley Hollan from 12th was able to claw his way to a podium finish. Layden Pearson in fourth was followed by 11th starting Blake Hahn to complete the top five.

Picking up his first Outlaw Non-Wing Golden Driller, Brady Bacon charged from seventh to add to his legacy with his fourth career Tulsa Shootout victory. Trey Marcham to the early lead, the race for second was all over the track the first few laps with Cannon McIntosh finally getting ahead of the battle. Railing the cushion with Thomas Kunsman in tow, the pair began reeling in the No. 32x before the caution flew on Lap 5. Battling on the restart, McIntosh ripped the cushion to the lead on Lap 7 with the caution following soon after. Challenged by Marcham on the restart, the No. 51 held pace. Under caution again a couple laps later, a new challenger was up as Brady Bacon set his sights on the No. 51. Rolling wheel to wheel, McIntosh held off the charge, but it was not in the cards as the engine let go on Lap 19, handing the lead by Bacon with Johnny Boland nipping on his heels. Working all over the Tulsa Expo Raceway, Boland with Kris Carroll in tow missed the line on Lap 25, moving the No, 3k into second. Caution with four to go, Carroll gave it his best shot, but it was Bacon by 0.291 seconds at the line. Kris Carroll in second was followed by 15th starting Dylan Kadous. Using every inch of cushion around the Tulsa Expo Raceway, Daison Pursley crossed fourth with Johnny Boland crossing fifth.

In Stock Non-Wing, Pennsylvania's Alex Bright sailed to his first Tulsa Shootout victory. Trailing the first pair of laps, a restart on Lap 2 saw leader Daison Pursley drop to the deck to block the charge of Brian Carber in turn three, only to leave the cushion open for Bright to shoot past the pair off the fourth turn. Hunted by Pursley into traffic, the Locust Grove driver took a shot at the lead but was denied. Caution on Lap 16, Bright pulled away as Pursley bobbled a couple laps later; relegating the No. 5p to fifth as the caution flew for a driver stopped entering the third turn. Able to keep pace to the checkered flag, Bright held a 1.139 second advantage at the finish as Pursley fought back to a runner-up finish. Curtis Jones crossed third with Kyle Spence and Cannon McIntosh coming from ninth to complete the top five.

Picking up his second Golden Driller, and first in A-Class, Kyle Spence led start to finish win the winged division. Untouched the first third of the race, Spence found traffic on Lap 11 with a 3.001 second advantage on Joe B. Miller as the caution came on for Miller who stopped in the second turn. Trey Robb to second with Emerson Axsom in tow, the pair proceeded to trade the position several times before the No. 42a took the spot on Lap 16. Caution on Lap 19 as Spence again found traffic, the restart saw Axsom go for the lead, but was unable to pull off the slide in time. Caution on Lap 20 then Lap 23, Spence was able to fend off all advances. Taking back second, Robb rolled the the hub with Spence within striking distance. Nearly side by side as the No. 59 moved off the cushion on Lap 26, the final lap became a green, white, checkered run with Spence hold on to win by 0.465 seconds. Trey Robb in second was trailed by Emerson Axsom with Brian Carber and Frank Flud coming from 18th to complete the top five.

Dedicating her win to her Mother, Jade Avedisian picked up her first career Tulsa Shootout win. Side by side to start off the Restricted A-Feature, the advantage went to Lubbock's Brenham Crouch with Ryan Timms settling into second. Working through a trio of early restarts, Crouch kept pace over Timms with Avedisian and Gauge Garcia in tow. Easing away from the field, Crouch found the back of the field on Lap 15. Holding just over a second advantage on the No. 5t as he worked into slower traffic, that breathing room was quickly choked away as a slower car nearly tangled with the top three on Lap 19, opening the door for Jade Avedisian to slip from third to the lead. Keeping free from traffic in the closing laps, Avedisian crossed the line 0.566 seconds ahead of Brenham Crouch with Ryan Timms round out the podium. Mason Daugherty and Gauge Garcia made up the top five.

In Junior Sprints, Jett Barnes picked up his first career Golden Driller. Taking the lead from the right of the front row with Cash Lovenburg in tow. Caution early, the pair were inseparable with Lovenburg looking at the lead on Lap 11. Not able to complete the pass, the No. 21 worked back into Barnes' tire tracks as traffic came into play on Lap 14. Three-wide through traffic, the two California racers navigated the hub with no more than a pair of car lengths separating the two. Caution on Lap 17, two attempts at the restart saw Barnes able to hold off the charge of Lovenburg by 0.181 seconds. Garett Benson, Levi Hillier, and Lathe Griggs completed the top five.

Taking the win in the 600cc Modifieds, Chad Dugan dominated for his first career Golden Driller. Caution taking the field back to Lap 1, the Iowa racer quickly ran away before the caution lights came on again on Lap 6. Pulling away once more, the red lights came on as the No. 73 of Steven Shebester flipped with Abbi Buntin with nowhere to go slamming nose to nose with Shebester. Both drivers were ok. Running away once more on the restart, Dugan continued to work the hub of the Tulsa Expo Raceway with North Dakota's Timothy Estenson advancing from seventh to second. Able to keep pace following a Lap 15 restart, the margin at the finish was 1.403 seconds.

The 35th Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout officially received 1,397 entries with 1,364 of those entries checking in among 608 drivers. Dates for the 2021 event will be announced in the coming weeks.

The Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the River Spirit Expo Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be released as the event draws closer. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout).

Results 35th Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout
Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.)
Combined Results: January 1-2, 2020
Outlaw
Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races)
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 73C-Shawn Conde[3]; 2. 2B-Nathan Benson[6]; 3. 17M-Christian Bruno[1]; 4. 9M-Matt Moore[5]; 5. 1H-Connor Lee[7]; 6. 5R-Ryan Rocha[8]; 7. 2D-Jeffrey Abbey[9]; 8. 1X-Brent Crews[2]; 9. 41T-Chase Cabre[4]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 31M-Tres Mehler[1]; 2. 73T-Tanner Carrick[2]; 3. 144-Damon Paul[7]; 4. 14-Blake Battles[5]; 5. 91A-Alec Frisell[6]; 6. 10-Patrick Lundy[3]; 7. (DNS) 00-Tony Sinquefield; 8. (DQ) 16-Nicklas Bailey[4]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 61-Eli Bookout[3]; 2. 83C-Chance Crum[6]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 4. 12-Corbin Gurley[1]; 5. 22M-Rees Moran[2]; 6. 28-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 7. Z78-Zach Drummond[8]; 8. 13H-Brad Hannum[4]; 9. (DNS) 9J-Jon Randall
Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Ben Worth[2]; 2. 10J-Blake Hahn[4]; 3. 1$-Kortland Stephens[8]; 4. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[1]; 5. 77A-Sage Bordenave[9]; 6. 50-David Mogle[5]; 7. 10E-Matt Ebarb[6]; 8. 99-Josh Ames[3]; 9. 21X-Tom Calico[7]
Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 32-Anton Hernandez[4]; 2. 25J-Delaney Jost[1]; 3. W46-Whit Knisley[5]; 4. 8B-Michael Bullock[7]; 5. 6T-Christopher Townsend[9]; 6. 93-Matt Carr[8]; 7. 413-Charles Corte[6]; 8. 73-Jason McDougal[3]; 9. 51F-Gary Taylor[2]
Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Roberts[2]; 2. 22L-Gage Laney[5]; 3. 33M-Ryan Mueller[1]; 4. 14R-Jake Nail[3]; 5. C2-Chase Porter[7]; 6. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 7. 35X-Buddy Schweibinz[6]; 8. 18P-Caleb Pence[9]; 9. 37B-Blake Carrick[8]
Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 22-Curtis Jones[1]; 2. 42A-Emerson Axsom[6]; 3. 1F-Jason Friesen[3]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[4]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[7]; 6. 14Q-Blaine Baxter[5]; 7. 9H-Kaden Holm[8]; 8. 43C-Cameron Willhite[2]; 9. 88C-Joshua Ullstrom[9]
Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[7]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[4]; 4. 8L-Brian Lunsford[5]; 5. 91S-Tyler Walton[2]; 6. 26-Jordan Feagle[8]; 7. 44E-Eric Ankiewicz Sr[6]; 8. 5X-Bradley Huish[3]; 9. 66-Jase Randolph[9]
Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 91-Jared Peterson[2]; 2. 17D-Angelina Dempsey[3]; 3. 131-Dusty Young[5]; 4. 01-Mitchel Moles[8]; 5. 80-Cody Caldwell[6]; 6. 7R-Andy Rein[7]; 7. 17-Robert Harbert[1]; 8. 122-Lane Warner[9]; 9. 17K-Kurt Stellhorn[4]
Heat 10 (8 Laps): 1. 7X-Kole Kirkman[2]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[6]; 3. 11A-Avery Goodman[5]; 4. 70-Dustin Dixon[4]; 5. 27W-Shawn Wicker[8]; 6. 95J-Jim Radney[9]; 7. 7K-Mason Keefer[7]; 8. 18-Wyatt Siegel[3]; 9. 23T-Travis Rewerts[1]
Heat 11 (8 Laps): 1. 77S-Robbie Smith[2]; 2. 21A-Adam Barth[1]; 3. 94-Cale Thomas[9]; 4. 17J-Jacob Johnston[3]; 5. 44K-Cory Kelley[4]; 6. 29-Scott Sawyer[8]; 7. 3J-Jordan Howell[6]; 8. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[5]; 9. 53-Tomas Partington[7]
Heat 12 (8 Laps): 1. 12T-Trey Robb[2]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[8]; 3. 8-Chris Andrews[6]; 4. 938-Bradley Fezard[4]; 5. 15H-Dayna Hill[7]; 6. 19-Justin Robison[3]; 7. 67-Jason McCoy[5]; 8. (DNS) 1T-David Schilling; 9. (DQ) 5T-Ryan Timms[1]
Heat 13 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Layden Pearson[4]; 2. 59-Kyle Spence[5]; 3. 51-Cannon McIntosh[1]; 4. 12C-Cole Christensen[2]; 5. 117-James Scott[7]; 6. 88-Tony Penick[3]; 7. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 8. (DNS) 82-Jason Woods; 9. (DNS) 18E-Steve Finn
Heat 14 (8 Laps): 1. 18N-Noah Burlison[3]; 2. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 3. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[1]; 4. 21G-Garth Kasiner[5]; 5. 12L-John Campbell[2]; 6. 72-Chris Tarrant[8]; 7. R7-Brenden Bright[6]; 8. 92H-Jordan Herrman[4]; 9. (DNS) 36-Tuesday Calderwood
Heat 15 (8 Laps): 1. 12G-Gage Robb[2]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[5]; 3. 4S-Spencer Hill[1]; 4. 34V-John Vreeland[4]; 5. 7T-Taylor Neilson[3]; 6. 44X-Trevin Littleton[6]; 7. 21T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 8. 95-Paige Moss[9]; 9. (DQ) 23M-Rhea Lynn Moss[7]
Heat 16 (8 Laps): 1. 141-Corey Day[3]; 2. 44R-Branigan Roark[1]; 3. 17A-Quinn Jones[6]; 4. 11T-Mike Thompson[4]; 5. 14K-Noah Key[5]; 6. 16T-Brittany Trogdon[8]; 7. 13P-Justin Porter[7]; 8. 8X-Austin Shores[2]; 9. (DNS) 08K-Brad Best
Heat 17 (8 Laps): 1. 07X-Troy Morris[5]; 2. 91M-Chris Cochran[4]; 3. 1-Bryant Wiedeman[3]; 4. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[8]; 5. 12B-David Jacobs[2]; 6. 02-Ashton Torgerson[9]; 7. 21-Caleb Stelzig[7]; 8. 129-Kyle Amerson[6]; 9. 71H-Mason Hannagan[1]
Heat 18 (8 Laps): 1. 7P-Jake Andreotti[2]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 3. 21L-Dylan Kadous[1]; 4. 41E-Brian Carber[3]; 5. 35A-Aubrey Smith[8]; 6. 92-Eric Paxson[6]; 7. 48T-Tanner Holm[4]; 8. 14P-Josh Pierson[7]; 9. (DNS) 77-Ryan Sullivan
Heat 19 (8 Laps): 1. 10R-Craig Ronk[3]; 2. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[4]; 3. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[5]; 4. 96S-Brandon Sampson[6]; 5. 23-Josh Castro[7]; 6. 79-Matt Taylor[2]; 7. 07-Zak Gorski[1]; 8. (DNS) 24C-Tristan Ullstrom
Heat 20 (8 Laps): 1. 721-Jonathan Beason[5]; 2. 49-Michael Faccinto[3]; 3. 47R-Tyler Rennison[2]; 4. 7-Aidan Borden[6]; 5. 101-Brock Berreth[7]; 6. 214-Robert Tidabach[4]; 7. 14D-Jake Hagopian[8]; 8. 11S-Colton Booten[1]
Heat 21 (8 Laps): 1. 20S-Steven Curbow[4]; 2. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[2]; 3. 24-Ryan Shorthose[8]; 4. 17X-Molly Day[6]; 5. 51X-Joshua Huish[1]; 6. 26M-Patrick Lawson[7]; 7. 711-Ty Englehart[3]; 8. 34-KJ Snow[5]
Heat 22 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 2. 28Q-Austin Quick[7]; 3. 6W-Colin White[5]; 4. 97-Scotty Milan[8]; 5. 22G-Jared McIntyre[6]; 6. 33-Cody Barnes[3]; 7. 78-Autumn Ankiewicz[4]; 8. 72W-Kurt Westerfield[1]
Heat 23 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[1]; 2. 12K-Frank Galusha[6]; 3. 91B-Kevin Bayer[7]; 4. 880-Austin Torgerson[5]; 5. 71E-Caden Englehart[3]; 6. 38J-Jimmy Wood[2]; 7. 5-Chase Hyland[8]; 8. 33N-Ty Nevins[4]
Heat 24 (8 Laps): 1. 6-Nick McFarland[1]; 2. 23C-Trey Marcham[7]; 3. 7N-Darin Naida[4]; 4. 33C-Cole Tipton[2]; 5. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 6. 2J-Jaxon Bishop[6]; 7. 32T-Drake Turner[5]; 8. 16F-Alec Carberry[8]
Heat 25 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 2. 98P-Miles Paulus[3]; 3. 9B-Brad Sutton[5]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 5. 10K-Koda Oller[2]; 6. 27-Devin Feger[7]; 7. 26W-Cody Williams[8]; 8. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[4]

C-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding B-Feature)
C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 27-Devin Feger[1]; 2. 10K-Koda Oller[4]; 3. 44X-Trevin Littleton[8]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[7]; 5. 13H-Brad Hannum[10]; 6. 88-Tony Penick[6]; 7. 72-Chris Tarrant[2]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[5]; 9. 53-Tomas Partington[9]; 10. Z78-Zach Drummond[3]; 11. 24C-Tristan Ullstrom[11]; 12. (DNS) 80-Cody Caldwell; 13. (DNS) 73-Jason McDougal; 14. (DNS) 9J-Jon Randall
C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[10]; 2. 23T-Travis Rewerts[11]; 3. 22G-Jared McIntyre[1]; 4. 16T-Brittany Trogdon[2]; 5. 7T-Taylor Neilson[5]; 6. 92H-Jordan Herrman[9]; 7. 9H-Kaden Holm[4]; 8. 16F-Alec Carberry[8]; 9. 413-Charles Corte[6]; 10. 18P-Caleb Pence[7]; 11. 71E-Caden Englehart[3]; 12. (DNS) 5X-Bradley Huish; 13. (DNS) 51X-Joshua Huish; 14. (DNS) 36-Tuesday Calderwood
C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 12C-Cole Christensen[1]; 2. 14D-Jake Hagopian[5]; 3. 91A-Alec Frisell[4]; 4. 35X-Buddy Schweibinz[7]; 5. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 6. 14P-Josh Pierson[9]; 7. 12-Corbin Gurley[2]; 8. 33N-Ty Nevins[10]; 9. 33-Cody Barnes[6]; 10. 122-Lane Warner[8]; 11. 11S-Colton Booten[11]; 12. (DNS) 18-Wyatt Siegel; 13. (DNS) 08K-Brad Best
C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 33C-Cole Tipton[1]; 2. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[2]; 3. 72W-Kurt Westerfield[10]; 4. 5-Chase Hyland[3]; 5. 92-Eric Paxson[4]; 6. 44E-Eric Ankiewicz Sr[5]; 7. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[8]; 8. 37B-Blake Carrick[9]; 9. 17-Robert Harbert[7]; 10. 32T-Drake Turner[6]; 11. 34-KJ Snow[11]; 12. (DNS) 2D-Jeffrey Abbey; 13. (DNS) 79-Matt Taylor
C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 2J-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 2. 5R-Ryan Rocha[1]; 3. 48T-Tanner Holm[8]; 4. 1X-Brent Crews[9]; 5. 41T-Chase Cabre[12]; 6. 38J-Jimmy Wood[6]; 7. 1T-David Schilling[11]; 8. 22M-Rees Moran[3]; 9. 14K-Noah Key[2]; 10. 26W-Cody Williams[5]; 11. 88C-Joshua Ullstrom[10]; 12. 3J-Jordan Howell[7]; 13. (DNS) 07-Zak Gorski
C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 44K-Cory Kelley[2]; 3. 91S-Tyler Walton[3]; 4. 129-Kyle Amerson[7]; 5. 66-Jase Randolph[8]; 6. 7K-Mason Keefer[5]; 7. 50-David Mogle[4]; 8. 78-Autumn Ankiewicz[6]; 9. 17K-Kurt Stellhorn[9]; 10. (DNS) 76-Mason Caswell; 11. (DNS) 67-Jason McCoy; 12. (DNS) 18E-Steve Finn; 13. (DNS) 43C-Cameron Willhite
C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 52-Cameron La Rose[5]; 2. 26-Jordan Feagle[1]; 3. 95-Paige Moss[8]; 4. 8X-Austin Shores[9]; 5. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[7]; 6. 10-Patrick Lundy[6]; 7. 12L-John Campbell[2]; 8. 214-Robert Tidabach[4]; 9. 77-Ryan Sullivan[10]; 10. (DNS) 28-Austin Ullstrom; 11. (DNS) 13P-Justin Porter; 12. (DNS) 00-Tony Sinquefield; 13. (DQ) 14Q-Blaine Baxter[3]
C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. R7-Brenden Bright[5]; 2. 29-Scott Sawyer[1]; 3. 16-Nicklas Bailey[7]; 4. 51F-Gary Taylor[10]; 5. 12B-David Jacobs[3]; 6. 99-Josh Ames[8]; 7. 26M-Patrick Lawson[4]; 8. 711-Ty Englehart[6]; 9. 21X-Tom Calico[9]; 10. 7R-Andy Rein[2]; 11. (DNS) 19-Justin Robison; 12. (DNS) 21-Caleb Stelzig; 13. (DNS) 82-Jason Woods

Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Passing Points advance to the A-Feature)
Qual. 1 (10 Laps): 1. 51B-Joe B Miller[1]; 2. 32-Anton Hernandez[3]; 3. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[7]; 5. 7X-Kole Kirkman[5]; 6. 1$-Kortland Stephens[2]; 7. 1F-Jason Friesen[11]; 8. 1V-Johnny Boland[13]; 9. 39-Russ Disinger[14]; 10. 17M-Christian Bruno[12]; 11. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[6]; 12. 7N-Darin Naida[10]; 13. W46-Whit Knisley[8]; 14. 73T-Tanner Carrick[9]
Qual. 2 (10 Laps): 1. 11-Layden Pearson[3]; 2. 07X-Troy Morris[4]; 3. 01-Mitchel Moles[7]; 4. 17A-Quinn Jones[6]; 5. 73C-Shawn Conde[2]; 6. 77S-Robbie Smith[5]; 7. 1-Bryant Wiedeman[11]; 8. 33M-Ryan Mueller[12]; 9. 70-Dustin Dixon[14]; 10. 15H-Dayna Hill[13]; 11. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[9]; 12. 96S-Brandon Sampson[10]; 13. 131-Dusty Young[8]; 14. 21J-Kameron Key[1]
Qual. 3 (10 Laps): 1. 61-Eli Bookout[2]; 2. 721-Jonathan Beason[4]; 3. 144-Damon Paul[1]; 4. 20S-Steven Curbow[3]; 5. 11A-Avery Goodman[8]; 6. 12T-Trey Robb[5]; 7. 31M-Tres Mehler[6]; 8. 47R-Tyler Rennison[11]; 9. 938-Bradley Fezard[14]; 10. 77A-Sage Bordenave[9]; 11. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[7]; 12. 7-Aidan Borden[10]; 13. 117-James Scott[13]; 14. 51-Cannon McIntosh[12]
Qual. 4 (10 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[4]; 2. 18N-Noah Burlison[2]; 3. 8-Chris Andrews[8]; 4. 2B-Nathan Benson[3]; 5. 22-Curtis Jones[6]; 6. 12G-Gage Robb[5]; 7. 97-Scotty Milan[7]; 8. 6T-Christopher Townsend[9]; 9. 9M-Matt Moore[11]; 10. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[12]; 11. 17X-Molly Day[10]; 12. 34V-John Vreeland[14]; 13. 23M-Rhea Lynn Moss[13]; 14. 24-Ryan Shorthose[1]
Qual. 5 (10 Laps): 1. 141-Corey Day[2]; 2. 91B-Kevin Bayer[1]; 3. 14H-Harley Hollan[4]; 4. 83C-Chance Crum[3]; 5. 7P-Jake Andreotti[5]; 6. 36K-Kris Carroll[6]; 7. 17D-Angelina Dempsey[7]; 8. 25J-Delaney Jost[9]; 9. 88J-Joey Amantea[10]; 10. 14-Blake Battles[11]; 11. 23-Josh Castro[13]; 12. 4S-Spencer Hill[12]; 13. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[8]; 14. 11T-Mike Thompson[14]
Qual. 6 (10 Laps): 1. 42A-Emerson Axsom[3]; 2. 1J-Ben Worth[1]; 3. 49-Michael Faccinto[7]; 4. 10R-Craig Ronk[2]; 5. 6W-Colin White[8]; 6. 101-Brock Berreth[13]; 7. 87-Ashlyn Rodriguez[10]; 8. 21A-Adam Barth[9]; 9. 71H-Mason Hannagan[6]; 10. 9-Chase Randall[5]; 11. 21L-Dylan Kadous[12]; 12. 14R-Jake Nail[14]; 13. 8L-Brian Lunsford[11]; 14. 28Q-Austin Quick[4]
Qual. 7 (10 Laps): 1. 3-Cole Roberts[1]; 2. 10J-Blake Hahn[5]; 3. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[3]; 4. 98P-Miles Paulus[7]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[2]; 6. 23C-Trey Marcham[4]; 7. 20-Alex Bright[6]; 8. 44R-Branigan Roark[9]; 9. 9B-Brad Sutton[8]; 10. 27W-Shawn Wicker[10]; 11. 95J-Jim Radney[13]; 12. 21G-Garth Kasiner[11]; 13. 1H-Connor Lee[12]; 14. 17J-Jacob Johnston[14]
Qual. 8 (10 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 91-Jared Peterson[1]; 3. 12K-Frank Galusha[3]; 4. 6-Nick McFarland[6]; 5. C2-Chase Porter[12]; 6. 41E-Brian Carber[14]; 7. 54-Trey Gropp[9]; 8. 35A-Aubrey Smith[10]; 9. 94-Cale Thomas[4]; 10. 8B-Michael Bullock[8]; 11. 02-Ashton Torgerson[13]; 12. 880-Austin Torgerson[11]; 13. 74-Xavier Doney[7]; 14. 91M-Chris Cochran[5]

B-Features (Top 2 advance to the LCQ)
B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 49-Michael Faccinto[1]; 2. 20S-Steven Curbow[2]; 3. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 4. 11A-Avery Goodman[3]; 5. 1F-Jason Friesen[5]; 6. 17D-Angelina Dempsey[6]; 7. 880-Austin Torgerson[11]; 8. 34V-John Vreeland[10]; 9. 27W-Shawn Wicker[9]; 10. 10K-Koda Oller[14]; 11. 44R-Branigan Roark[7]; 12. 8L-Brian Lunsford[12]; 13. 9-Chase Randall[8]; 14. 27-Devin Feger[13]
B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 98P-Miles Paulus[2]; 2. 7P-Jake Andreotti[4]; 3. 94-Cale Thomas[6]; 4. 6W-Colin White[3]; 5. 1-Bryant Wiedeman[5]; 6. 18N-Noah Burlison[1]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[7]; 8. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[9]; 9. 28Q-Austin Quick[10]; 10. 23T-Travis Rewerts[12]; 11. 5T-Ryan Timms[11]; 12. 15H-Dayna Hill[8]; 13. (DNS) W46-Whit Knisley; 14. (DNS) 1H-Connor Lee
B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 2B-Nathan Benson[2]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[1]; 3. 39-Russ Disinger[6]; 4. 14D-Jake Hagopian[12]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[4]; 6. 41E-Brian Carber[3]; 7. 87-Ashlyn Rodriguez[5]; 8. 17M-Christian Bruno[8]; 9. 23-Josh Castro[9]; 10. 47R-Tyler Rennison[7]; 11. 12C-Cole Christensen[13]; 12. 7N-Darin Naida[10]; 13. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[11]; 14. (DNS) 24-Ryan Shorthose
B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 12K-Frank Galusha[1]; 2. 83C-Chance Crum[2]; 3. 1$-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 938-Bradley Fezard[6]; 5. 54-Trey Gropp[5]; 6. 74-Xavier Doney[9]; 7. 71H-Mason Hannagan[7]; 8. 117-James Scott[10]; 9. 33C-Cole Tipton[11]; 10. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[8]; 11. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[12]; 12. 101-Brock Berreth[3]; 13. 14R-Jake Nail[14]; 14. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[13]
B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 91B-Kevin Bayer[1]; 2. 144-Damon Paul[2]; 3. 17A-Quinn Jones[3]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 5. 77S-Robbie Smith[4]; 6. 6T-Christopher Townsend[6]; 7. 9B-Brad Sutton[7]; 8. 73T-Tanner Carrick[12]; 9. 131-Dusty Young[11]; 10. 95J-Jim Radney[9]; 11. 5R-Ryan Rocha[14]; 12. 8B-Michael Bullock[8]; 13. 2J-Jaxon Bishop[13]; 14. 7-Aidan Borden[10]
B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 1J-Ben Worth[1]; 2. 12T-Trey Robb[4]; 3. 97-Scotty Milan[5]; 4. 91M-Chris Cochran[11]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[9]; 6. 23C-Trey Marcham[3]; 7. 6-Nick McFarland[2]; 8. 51-Cannon McIntosh[12]; 9. 14-Blake Battles[8]; 10. 93-Matt Carr[13]; 11. 44K-Cory Kelley[14]; 12. 96S-Brandon Sampson[10]; 13. 35A-Aubrey Smith[6]; 14. 70-Dustin Dixon[7]
B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 91-Jared Peterson[1]; 2. C2-Chase Porter[2]; 3. 31M-Tres Mehler[5]; 4. 12G-Gage Robb[4]; 5. 4S-Spencer Hill[10]; 6. 25J-Delaney Jost[6]; 7. 52-Cameron La Rose[11]; 8. 9M-Matt Moore[7]; 9. 11T-Mike Thompson[12]; 10. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[8]; 11. 73C-Shawn Conde[3]; 12. 23M-Rhea Lynn Moss[9]; 13. (DNS) 21L-Dylan Kadous; 14. (DNS) 26-Jordan Feagle
B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 2. 7X-Kole Kirkman[3]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 4. 77A-Sage Bordenave[6]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[7]; 6. 21A-Adam Barth[4]; 7. 29-Scott Sawyer[12]; 8. 17X-Molly Day[9]; 9. 21G-Garth Kasiner[8]; 10. R7-Brenden Bright[11]; 11. 17J-Jacob Johnston[10]; 12. 10R-Craig Ronk[2]; 13. (DNS) 36K-Kris Carroll; 14. (DNS) 21J-Kameron Key

LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature)
LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[1]; 2. 11A-Avery Goodman[2]; 3. 42A-Emerson Axsom[3]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[4]; 5. 2G-Brandon Rose[5]; 6. 51F-Gary Taylor[6]; 7. 144-Damon Paul[8]; 8. 10J-Blake Hahn[10]; 9. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 10. 12T-Trey Robb[11]; 11. 41E-Brian Carber[12]; 12. 91K-Kevin Bayer[15]; 13. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[14]; 14. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[16]; 15. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 16. 7X-Kole Kirkman[13]

A-Feature
A Feature (55 Laps): 1. 42A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 2. 721-Jonathan Beason[3]; 3. 14H-Harley Hollan[12]; 4. 11-Layden Pearson[2]; 5. 10J-Blake Hahn[11]; 6. 51B-Joe B Miller[13]; 7. 01-Mitchel Moles[15]; 8. 07X-Troy Morris[9]; 9. 81-Frank Flud[22]; 10. 98P-Miles Paulus[24]; 11. 49-Michael Faccinto[17]; 12. 12K-Frank Galusha[18]; 13. 2B-Nathan Benson[21]; 14. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[1]; 15. 3-Cole Roberts[16]; 16. 91-Jared Peterson[23]; 17. 61-Eli Bookout[5]; 18. 32-Anton Hernandez[8]; 19. 59-Kyle Spence[10]; 20. 1J-Ben Worth[19]; 21. 141-Corey Day[6]; 22. 91B-Kevin Bayer[20]; 23. 8-Chris Andrews[14]; 24. 21H-Brady Bacon[7]

Outlaw Non-Wing

Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races)
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3D-Xavier Doney[2]; 2. 12A-Jadon Rogers[3]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[8]; 4. 6-Nick McFarland[4]; 5. 08K-Brad Best[5]; 6. 28M-Ace McCarthy[7]; 7. 22-Curtis Jones[6]; 8. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[9]; 9. 177-Blake Mahoney[1]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[8]; 3. 101-Brock Berreth[3]; 4. 09A-Randy Wagnon Jr[5]; 5. 55X-Reece Shelton[9]; 6. 22K-Joey Klemish[4]; 7. 44E-Eric Ankiewicz Sr[1]; 8. 33C-Cole Tipton[7]; 9. 139-Brandon Moeller[6]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 51K-Caleb Martin[1]; 2. 9-Chase Randall[5]; 3. 23P-Trevor Peden[2]; 4. 20S-Steven Curbow[6]; 5. 7-Aidan Borden[9]; 6. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[7]; 7. 04K-Kormick Linner[3]; 8. 61-Luke Lucas[4]; 9. 04-Kyle Jones[8]
Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 10X-Thomas Hassler[1]; 2. G5-Jason Setser[4]; 3. 84-Dave Nicholson[3]; 4. 88-Tony Penick[8]; 5. 18-Wyatt Siegel[7]; 6. 47R-Tyler Rennison[6]; 7. 214-Robert Tidabach[5]; 8. 11S-Colton Booten[2]; 9. (DNS) 72-Chris Tarrant
Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 66J-Holden Jennings[4]; 2. 6K-John Kilmer[1]; 3. 30X-John Crowder[2]; 4. 55-Dalton Burley[3]; 5. 27H-Zachery Hubbard[7]; 6. 36R-Kevin Reed[6]; 7. 88K-Kelsey Gray[5]; 8. 35-Logan Calderwood[9]; 9. 99-Josh Ames[8]
Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 35A-Aubrey Smith[2]; 2. 6W-Colin White[6]; 3. 21A-Adam Barth[4]; 4. 2J-Jaxon Bishop[5]; 5. 48S-William Schleicher[1]; 6. 23J-Matthew Jones[7]; 7. 99B-Gunner Bowden[8]; 8. 8J-Josh Marcham[3]; 9. (DNS) 9J-Jon Randall
Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[1]; 2. 18P-Caleb Pence[2]; 3. 1J-Ben Worth[8]; 4. 28-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 5. 71H-Mason Hannagan[6]; 6. 9B-Brad Sutton[9]; 7. 43C-Cameron Willhite[3]; 8. 44A-Adrian Cobbs[4]; 9. (DQ) 01-Mitchel Moles[5]
Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 321-Chad Winfrey[7]; 2. 57-Jacob Lucas[3]; 3. 00D-Daniel Shaffer[2]; 4. 10D-Devon Debrick[1]; 5. 15W-Lee Walchli[9]; 6. 12-Corbin Gurley[8]; 7. 20T-Thomas Hall[5]; 8. 84C-Chris Roseland[6]; 9. 189-Wyatt Rector[4]
Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[7]; 2. 28P-Grady Mercer[2]; 3. 8-Chris Andrews[8]; 4. 20N-Andrew Neff[1]; 5. 7M-Jeremy Mattos[3]; 6. 29C-Colton Corbin[9]; 7. 1P-Dylan Postier[4]; 8. 18N-Noah Burlison[6]; 9. 6F-Mackenzie Borchers[5]
Heat 10 (8 Laps): 1. 5P-Daison Pursley[3]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[1]; 3. 34-KJ Snow[5]; 4. 9M-Matt Moore[6]; 5. 40X-Cody Freeman[2]; 6. 38-Karson Battarbee[4]; 7. 33P-Cameron Paul[7]; 8. 29P-Brian Potter[8]; 9. 33W-Anthony Wommack[9]
Heat 11 (8 Laps): 1. 12G-Gage Robb[3]; 2. 7P-Jake Andreotti[4]; 3. 08-Jace McIntosh[6]; 4. 33N-Ty Nevins[8]; 5. 71-Bradyn Baker[1]; 6. 7N-Darin Naida[7]; 7. 67-Jason McCoy[9]; 8. 78-Autumn Ankiewicz[5]; 9. 17K-Kurt Stellhorn[2]
Heat 12 (8 Laps): 1. 10R-Craig Ronk[1]; 2. 98P-Miles Paulus[4]; 3. 1T-David Schilling[3]; 4. 8L-Brian Lunsford[6]; 5. 9H-Kaden Holm[5]; 6. 24L-Jared Peterson[7]; 7. 18E-Steve Finn[2]; 8. 14P-Josh Pierson[8]; 9. 07-Zak Gorski[9]
Heat 13 (8 Laps): 1. 1N-Jeffrey Newell[3]; 2. 5-Chase Hyland[5]; 3. 11-Layden Pearson[9]; 4. 1-Bryant Wiedeman[1]; 5. 77S-Robbie Smith[4]; 6. 8B-Michael Bullock[7]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[2]; 8. 19-Justin Robison[8]; 9. 71E-Caden Englehart[6]
Heat 14 (8 Laps): 1. 41J-Chase Cabre[5]; 2. C2-Chase Porter[4]; 3. 35T-Harlan Hulsey[7]; 4. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[8]; 5. 3L-Jimmy Leal[3]; 6. 92-Eric Paxson[6]; 7. 29B-David Jacobs[2]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[9]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[1]
Heat 15 (8 Laps): 1. 121-Cody Carter[1]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[4]; 3. 91S-Tyler Walton[3]; 4. 51F-Gary Taylor[7]; 5. 27-Devin Feger[2]; 6. 938-Bradley Fezard[6]; 7. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[5]; 8. 21G-Garth Kasiner[8]; 9. 3T-Trevor McIntire[9]
Heat 16 (8 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 2. 10J-Blake Hahn[6]; 3. 44R-Branigan Roark[1]; 4. 7B-Kenton Brewer[7]; 5. 44-Samuel Holt[3]; 6. 2D-Jeffrey Abbey[8]; 7. 69-AJ Holmes[5]; 8. 91M-Chris Cochran[2]; 9. (DNS) 55B-Brandon Anderson
Heat 17 (8 Laps): 1. 95J-Jim Radney[2]; 2. 33K-Jack Kassik[4]; 3. 0E-Brandon Shaw[3]; 4. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[9]; 5. 17A-Quinn Jones[8]; 6. 70G-Kolton Garris[6]; 7. 87-Kelvin Lewis[5]; 8. 37B-Blake Carrick[1]; 9. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[7]
Heat 18 (8 Laps): 1. 32X-Trey Marcham[6]; 2. 11T-Mike Thompson[1]; 3. 27T-Timothy Watson III[8]; 4. 880-Austin Torgerson[7]; 5. 5X-Bradley Huish[5]; 6. 33X-Justin Patocka[2]; 7. 23-Josh Castro[4]; 8. 95M-Preston Lattomus[3]; 9. 7R-Andy Rein[9]
Heat 19 (8 Laps): 1. 51-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 2. 97-Scotty Milan[2]; 3. 36B-Craig Carroll[5]; 4. 1E-Emilio Hoover[1]; 5. 17D-Angelina Dempsey[7]; 6. 41C-Chuck Dunlap[9]; 7. 117-James Scott[3]; 8. 17X-Molly Day[4]; 9. 81-Frank Flud[6]
Heat 20 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[4]; 2. 73T-Tanner Carrick[3]; 3. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[7]; 4. 85-Brian Beasley[2]; 5. 16-Nigel Calvert[9]; 6. 44K-Cory Kelley[8]; 7. 3J-Jordan Howell[1]; 8. 12L-John Campbell[5]; 9. 172-Greg Reynolds[6]
Heat 21 (8 Laps): 1. 12T-Trey Robb[1]; 2. 15X-Anton Hernandez[3]; 3. 07X-Troy Morris[2]; 4. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[5]; 5. 110-Karter Battarbee[8]; 6. 4G-Cody Gray[9]; 7. 59J-Richie Harvey[4]; 8. 52-Cameron La Rose[7]; 9. 72W-Kurt Westerfield[6]
Heat 22 (8 Laps): 1. 47K-Kevin Nouse[2]; 2. 21T-Ty Hulsey[1]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 4. 35X-Buddy Schweibinz[3]; 5. 11C-Darren Brown[6]; 6. 31M-Tres Mehler[7]; 7. 44X-Trevin Littleton[8]; 8. 86-Ryan Thomas[4]; 9. 3M-Shawn Mahaffey[5]
Heat 23 (8 Laps): 1. 25X-Matt Sargent[2]; 2. 27W-Shawn Wicker[4]; 3. 28Q-Austin Quick[9]; 4. 47-Austin Helt[3]; 5. 54-Trey Gropp[7]; 6. 91-Bash Ferguson[1]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson[8]; 8. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 9. 21-Caleb Stelzig[6]
Heat 24 (8 Laps): 1. 21L-Dylan Kadous[7]; 2. 76-Mason Caswell[8]; 3. 25-Jason Tracy[4]; 4. 7K-Mason Keefer[6]; 5. 71M-Matt McDade[5]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 7. 26-Jordan Feagle[3]; 8. 3W-Justin Elswick[1]; 9. (DNS) 8X-Austin Shores
Heat 25 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[4]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[7]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal[8]; 4. 29W-Mike Walling[3]; 5. 32T-Drake Turner[2]; 6. 26W-Cody Williams[5]; 7. 27F-Jesse Frazier[9]; 8. 77M-Rob McClain[6]; 9. 26M-Patrick Lawson[1]
Heat 26 (8 Laps): 1. 11A-Avery Goodman[4]; 2. 83C-Chance Crum[7]; 3. 43-Spencer Mason[3]; 4. 22G-Jared McIntyre[1]; 5. 70-Dustin Dixon[6]; 6. 31X-Shad Getz[5]; 7. 50-David Mogle[8]; 8. 17-Robert Harbert[2]; 9. (DNS) 24C-Tristan Ullstrom
Heat 27 (8 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[6]; 2. 17S-Baron Silva[1]; 3. 75-Kale Drake[5]; 4. 15H-Dayna Hill[3]; 5. 9K-Kieran Casillas[8]; 6. 1K-Kevin Morris[2]; 7. 15-Chris Robinson[4]; 8. 13-John Kahl[7]; 9. 88C-Josh Ullstrom[9]
Heat 28 (8 Laps): 1. 1F-Jason Friesen[3]; 2. 10E-Matt Ebarb[2]; 3. 16T-Alec Carberry[7]; 4. 51X-Joshua Huish[8]; 5. 25J-Delaney Jost[4]; 6. 66-Jase Randolph[6]; 7. 188-Blake Moeller[9]; 8. 31-Phillip Cordova[5]; 9. 3E-Ethan Wicker[1]
Heat 29 (8 Laps): 1. 38J-Jimmy Wood[5]; 2. 44C-Cody Price[2]; 3. 3S-Stephen Smith[3]; 4. 34V-John Vreeland[1]; 5. 30-Jacob Barton[6]; 6. 09-Isaac Barr[4]; 7. 58-David Beasley[8]; 8. 831-Shane Weeks[7]; 9. (DNS) 22P-Tucker Perry
Heat 30 (8 Laps): 1. 41E-Brian Carber[1]; 2. 48T-Tanner Holm[3]; 3. 02-Ashton Torgerson[4]; 4. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[2]; 6. 53-Tomas Partington[5]; 7. 3A-Drake Edwards[8]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[9]; 9. 82-Jason Woods[7]
Heat 31 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[1]; 2. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[2]; 3. 39-Russ Disinger[7]; 4. W46-Whit Knisley[3]; 5. 17H-Hunter Little[5]; 6. 4S-Spencer Hill[8]; 7. 17M-Christian Bruno[6]; 8. 911-Larry Williams[9]; 9. 08T-Teddy Bivert[4]
Heat 32 (8 Laps): 1. 42A-Emerson Axsom[3]; 2. 7X-Kole Kirkman[5]; 3. 3K-Kris Carroll[8]; 4. 95-Paige Moss[1]; 5. 38M-Koert Mehler[2]; 6. 7V-Logan Reynolds[9]; 7. 77-Ryan Sullivan[6]; 8. 23T-Travis Rewerts[7]; 9. 19T-Caleb Thompson[4]
Heat 33 (8 Laps): 1. 721-Jonathan Beason[2]; 2. 33M-Ryan Mueller[6]; 3. 2G-Brandon Rose[8]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 5. 10-Patrick Lundy[1]; 6. 96S-Brandon Sampson[5]; 7. 411-Ben Brown[4]; 8. 129-Kyle Amerson[3]
Heat 34 (8 Laps): 1. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[1]; 2. 131-Dusty Young[6]; 3. 21Z-Jeremy Zumwalt[2]; 4. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[7]; 5. 30K-Weldon Buford[3]; 6. 11F-Ryan Fulk[8]; 7. R7-Brenden Bright[5]; 8. 33-Evan Harvey[4]

D-Features (Top 2 advance to corresponding C-Feature)
D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 17M-Christian Bruno[2]; 2. 09-Isaac Barr[1]; 3. 3E-Ethan Wicker[10]; 4. 91M-Chris Cochran[8]; 5. 52-Cameron La Rose[5]; 6. 78-Autumn Ankiewicz[6]; 7. 86-Ryan Thomas[7]; 8. 08T-Teddy Bivert[9]; 9. 15-Chris Robinson[4]; 10. 20T-Thomas Hall[3]; 11. 22P-Tucker Perry[11]; 12. (DNS) 19-Justin Robison; 13. (DNS) 81-Frank Flud
D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 33X-Justin Patocka[1]; 2. 12L-John Campbell[5]; 3. 04K-Kormick Linner[3]; 4. 831-Shane Weeks[4]; 5. 72-Chris Tarrant[9]; 6. 411-Ben Brown[6]; 7. 19T-Caleb Thompson[8]; 8. 77-Ryan Sullivan[10]; 9. 69-AJ Holmes[2]; 10. (DNS) 17-Robert Harbert; 11. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner; 12. (DNS) 172-Greg Reynolds
D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[1]; 2. 87-Kelvin Lewis[3]; 3. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[7]; 4. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[2]; 5. 129-Kyle Amerson[8]; 6. 13-John Kahl[4]; 7. 40G-Jason Gariss[6]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[5]; 9. (DNS) 43C-Cameron Willhite; 10. (DNS) 33W-Anthony Wommack; 11. (DNS) 72W-Kurt Westerfield; 12. (DNS) 33-Evan Harvey
D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 07-Zak Gorski[6]; 2. 37B-Blake Carrick[7]; 3. 21-Caleb Stelzig[8]; 4. 31-Phillip Cordova[5]; 5. 17K-Kurt Stellhorn[9]; 6. 1K-Kevin Morris[1]; 7. 96S-Brandon Sampson[3]; 8. 11S-Colton Booten[4]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[2]; 10. (DNS) 67-Jason McCoy; 11. (DNS) 23T-Travis Rewerts; 12. (DNS) 24C-Tristan Ullstrom
D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. R7-Brenden Bright[2]; 2. 61-Luke Lucas[5]; 3. 117-James Scott[3]; 4. 7R-Andy Rein[6]; 5. 3W-Justin Elswick[7]; 6. 8X-Austin Shores[8]; 7. 619-Ryan Ayers[1]; 8. 44E-Eric Ankiewicz Sr[4]; 9. (DNS) 33P-Cameron Paul; 10. (DNS) 18E-Steve Finn; 11. (DNS) 01-Mitchel Moles; 12. (DNS) 88C-Josh Ullstrom
D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[1]; 2. 139-Brandon Moeller[6]; 3. 1P-Dylan Postier[3]; 4. 26-Jordan Feagle[4]; 5. 6F-Mackenzie Borchers[7]; 6. 911-Larry Williams[2]; 7. 3J-Jordan Howell[5]; 8. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[8]; 9. (DNS) 44A-Adrian Cobbs; 10. (DNS) 8J-Josh Marcham; 11. (DNS) 177-Blake Mahoney; 12. (DNS) 82-Jason Woods
D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 91-Bash Ferguson[1]; 2. 04-Kyle Jones[6]; 3. 29B-David Jacobs[4]; 4. 214-Robert Tidabach[2]; 5. 189-Wyatt Rector[5]; 6. 84C-Chris Roseland[7]; 7. 23-Josh Castro[3]; 8. (DNS) 29P-Brian Potter; 9. (DNS) 18N-Noah Burlison; 10. (DNS) 3T-Trevor McIntire; 11. (DNS) 17J-Jacob Johnston; 12. (DNS) 9J-Jon Randall
D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 22-Curtis Jones[1]; 2. 3M-Shawn Mahaffey[8]; 3. 59J-Richie Harvey[2]; 4. 99-Josh Ames[6]; 5. 17X-Molly Day[5]; 6. 71E-Caden Englehart[7]; 7. 33C-Cole Tipton[3]; 8. 77M-Rob McClain[4]; 9. 26M-Patrick Lawson[9]; 10. (DNS) 88K-Kelsey Gray; 11. (DNS) 14P-Josh Pierson; 12. (DNS) 55B-Brandon Anderson

C-Features (Top 2 advance to corresponding B-Feature)
C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 84-Dave Nicholson[1]; 2. 4G-Cody Gray[4]; 3. 17M-Christian Bruno[10]; 4. 09-Isaac Barr[11]; 5. 30X-John Crowder[2]; 6. 99B-Gunner Bowden[9]; 7. 34V-John Vreeland[5]; 8. 92-Eric Paxson[8]; 9. 18-Wyatt Siegel[3]; 10. 7M-Jeremy Mattos[7]; 11. 25J-Delaney Jost[6]; 12. (DNS) 2D-Jeffrey Abbey; 13. (DNS) 15H-Dayna Hill; 14. (DNS) 32T-Drake Turner
C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 00D-Daniel Shaffer[2]; 2. 27H-Zachery Hubbard[3]; 3. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 4. 1T-David Schilling[1]; 5. 95-Paige Moss[6]; 6. 3L-Jimmy Leal[7]; 7. 44X-Trevin Littleton[9]; 8. 44K-Cory Kelley[5]; 9. 33X-Justin Patocka[10]; 10. 7V-Logan Reynolds[4]; 11. 12L-John Campbell[11]; 12. (DNS) W46-Whit Knisley; 13. (DNS) 28M-Ace McCarthy; 14. (DNS) 938-Bradley Fezard
C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 91S-Tyler Walton[1]; 2. 08K-Brad Best[5]; 3. 71H-Mason Hannagan[3]; 4. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[11]; 5. 57T-Kyle Thompson[12]; 6. 4S-Spencer Hill[6]; 7. 87-Kelvin Lewis[13]; 8. 07X-Troy Morris[2]; 9. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[8]; 10. 44-Samuel Holt[7]; 11. 70G-Kolton Garris[9]; 12. 10K-Koda Oller[4]; 13. 38M-Koert Mehler[10]; 14. (DNS) 17D-Angelina Dempsey
C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 0E-Brandon Shaw[1]; 2. 6-Nick McFarland[4]; 3. 21Z-Jeremy Zumwalt[2]; 4. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 5. 48S-William Schleicher[10]; 6. 30K-Weldon Buford[9]; 7. 50-David Mogle[12]; 8. 23J-Matthew Jones[8]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[7]; 10. 37B-Blake Carrick[13]; 11. 10D-Devon Debrick[6]; 12. 66-Jase Randolph[11]; 13. 54-Trey Gropp[3]; 14. (DNS) 07-Zak Gorski
C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 09A-Randy Wagnon Jr[2]; 2. R7-Brenden Bright[13]; 3. 27F-Jesse Frazier[9]; 4. 95M-Preston Lattomus[1]; 5. 5X-Bradley Huish[7]; 6. 55-Dalton Burley[4]; 7. 7N-Darin Naida[6]; 8. 71-Bradyn Baker[8]; 9. 70-Dustin Dixon[5]; 10. 61-Luke Lucas[12]; 11. 9K-Kieran Casillas[3]; 12. 11F-Ryan Fulk[11]; 13. 58-David Beasley[10]; 14. (DNS) 20N-Andrew Neff
C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 35X-Buddy Schweibinz[4]; 2. 2J-Jaxon Bishop[2]; 3. 43-Spencer Mason[1]; 4. 30-Jacob Barton[5]; 5. 3A-Drake Edwards[12]; 6. 139-Brandon Moeller[13]; 7. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 8. 10-Patrick Lundy[10]; 9. 71M-Matt McDade[7]; 10. 188-Blake Moeller[8]; 11. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[11]; 12. 1-Bryant Wiedeman[6]; 13. 26W-Cody Williams[9]; 14. 24L-Jared Peterson[14]
C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[2]; 2. 8B-Michael Bullock[7]; 3. 29C-Colton Corbin[3]; 4. 22K-Joey Klemish[10]; 5. 85-Brian Beasley[5]; 6. 40X-Cody Freeman[8]; 7. 91-Bash Ferguson[11]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[4]; 9. 31X-Shad Getz[9]; 10. 3S-Stephen Smith[1]; 11. 1E-Emilio Hoover[6]; 12. 04-Kyle Jones[12]; 13. (DNS) 17H-Hunter Little; 14. (DNS) 47R-Tyler Rennison
C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 77S-Robbie Smith[7]; 2. 3M-Shawn Mahaffey[12]; 3. 29W-Mike Walling[4]; 4. 41C-Chuck Dunlap[3]; 5. 23P-Trevor Peden[1]; 6. 31M-Tres Mehler[8]; 7. 53-Tomas Partington[11]; 8. 12-Corbin Gurley[5]; 9. 36R-Kevin Reed[10]; 10. 44R-Branigan Roark[2]; 11. 27-Devin Feger[9]; 12. 22G-Jared McIntyre[6]; 13. 22-Curtis Jones[13]; 14. (DNS) 38-Karson Battarbee

Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Passing Points advance to the A-Feature)
Qual. 1 (10 Laps): 1. 1J-Ben Worth[1]; 2. 1N-Jeffrey Newell[5]; 3. 51-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 4. 41J-Chase Cabre[3]; 5. 721-Jonathan Beason[7]; 6. 33K-Jack Kassik[8]; 7. 93-Matt Carr[2]; 8. 121-Cody Carter[9]; 9. 20S-Steven Curbow[14]; 10. 6K-John Kilmer[13]; 11. 75-Kale Drake[11]; 12. 16T-Alec Carberry[6]; 13. 97-Scotty Milan[12]; 14. 51X-Joshua Huish[10]
Qual. 2 (10 Laps): 1. 8-Chris Andrews[1]; 2. 20-Alex Bright[2]; 3. 38J-Jimmy Wood[3]; 4. 51F-Gary Taylor[7]; 5. 12T-Trey Robb[9]; 6. 1F-Jason Friesen[5]; 7. 91K-Kevin Bayer[13]; 8. 321-Chad Winfrey[4]; 9. 39-Russ Disinger[6]; 10. 27W-Shawn Wicker[8]; 11. 9M-Matt Moore[14]; 12. 12A-Jadon Rogers[10]; 13. 10E-Matt Ebarb[12]; 14. 28-Austin Ullstrom[11]
Qual. 3 (10 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[2]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[3]; 3. 42A-Emerson Axsom[5]; 4. 27T-Timothy Watson III[1]; 5. 41E-Brian Carber[9]; 6. 3D-Xavier Doney[6]; 7. 7B-Kenton Brewer[11]; 8. 79-Ron Dennis[4]; 9. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[7]; 10. 11T-Mike Thompson[13]; 11. 44C-Cody Price[12]; 12. 8L-Brian Lunsford[14]; 13. 131-Dusty Young[8]; 14. 57-Jacob Lucas[10]
Qual. 4 (10 Laps): 1. 73-Jason McDougal[1]; 2. 11A-Avery Goodman[2]; 3. 17B-Quinton Benson[6]; 4. 21L-Dylan Kadous[4]; 5. G5-Jason Setser[7]; 6. 08-Jace McIntosh[8]; 7. 73T-Tanner Carrick[10]; 8. 5T-Ryan Timms[9]; 9. 21T-Ty Hulsey[13]; 10. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[12]; 11. 83C-Chance Crum[3]; 12. 880-Austin Torgerson[11]; 13. 7K-Mason Keefer[14]; 14. 9-Chase Randall[5]
Qual. 5 (10 Laps): 1. 3K-Kris Carroll[1]; 2. 32X-Trey Marcham[4]; 3. 7P-Jake Andreotti[7]; 4. 1H-Connor Lee[14]; 5. 11-Layden Pearson[3]; 6. 6W-Colin White[2]; 7. 5-Chase Hyland[5]; 8. 14H-Harley Hollan[11]; 9. 51K-Caleb Martin[8]; 10. 15X-Anton Hernandez[10]; 11. 55X-Reece Shelton[12]; 12. 35A-Aubrey Smith[6]; 13. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[9]; 14. 17S-Baron Silva[13]
Qual. 6 (10 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[3]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 10J-Blake Hahn[2]; 4. 7X-Kole Kirkman[5]; 5. 144-Damon Paul[4]; 6. 98P-Miles Paulus[7]; 7. 95J-Jim Radney[6]; 8. 10X-Thomas Hassler[8]; 9. 21A-Adam Barth[13]; 10. 17A-Quinn Jones[14]; 11. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[11]; 12. 88-Tony Penick[9]; 13. 7-Aidan Borden[12]; 14. 48T-Tanner Holm[10]
Qual. 7 (10 Laps): 1. 5P-Daison Pursley[1]; 2. 59-Kyle Spence[8]; 3. 28Q-Austin Quick[3]; 4. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 5. C2-Chase Porter[7]; 6. 34-KJ Snow[10]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[2]; 8. 35T-Harlan Hulsey[5]; 9. 47K-Kevin Nouse[6]; 10. 25-Jason Tracy[13]; 11. 110-Karter Battarbee[14]; 12. 33N-Ty Nevins[9]; 13. 15W-Lee Walchli[12]; 14. 18P-Caleb Pence[11]
Qual. 8 (10 Laps): 1. 12G-Gage Robb[1]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[2]; 3. 25X-Matt Sargent[6]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 5. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[9]; 6. 101-Brock Berreth[12]; 7. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[5]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[13]; 9. 28P-Grady Mercer[11]; 10. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 11. 36B-Craig Carroll[10]; 12. 10R-Craig Ronk[8]; 13. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 14. (DNS) 16-Nigel Calvert

B-Features (Top 2 advance to the LCQ)
B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[1]; 2. 41E-Brian Carber[3]; 3. 28Q-Austin Quick[2]; 4. 34-KJ Snow[4]; 5. 6K-John Kilmer[8]; 6. 3D-Xavier Doney[7]; 7. 95J-Jim Radney[6]; 8. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[10]; 9. 9-Chase Randall[12]; 10. 84-Dave Nicholson[13]; 11. 880-Austin Torgerson[11]; 12. 15X-Anton Hernandez[9]; 13. 7B-Kenton Brewer[5]; 14. (DNS) 4G-Cody Gray
B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 11A-Avery Goodman[1]; 2. 7X-Kole Kirkman[3]; 3. 6W-Colin White[5]; 4. 14R-Jake Nail[2]; 5. 101-Brock Berreth[4]; 6. 35T-Harlan Hulsey[7]; 7. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[6]; 8. 110-Karter Battarbee[9]; 9. 00D-Daniel Shaffer[11]; 10. 8L-Brian Lunsford[10]; 11. 27H-Zachery Hubbard[13]; 12. 51X-Joshua Huish[12]; 13. 11T-Mike Thompson[8]; 14. (DNS) 131-Dusty Young
B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[2]; 2. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 3. 38J-Jimmy Wood[1]; 4. 73T-Tanner Carrick[5]; 5. 25-Jason Tracy[8]; 6. 14H-Harley Hollan[6]; 7. 57-Jacob Lucas[12]; 8. 9M-Matt Moore[9]; 9. 7K-Mason Keefer[11]; 10. 16T-Alec Carberry[10]; 11. 08K-Brad Best[14]; 12. 91S-Tyler Walton[13]; 13. 10X-Thomas Hassler[7]; 14. 33K-Jack Kassik[4]
B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 42A-Emerson Axsom[1]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[5]; 3. 20S-Steven Curbow[6]; 4. 48T-Tanner Holm[12]; 5. 51K-Caleb Martin[8]; 6. 41J-Chase Cabre[2]; 7. 28P-Grady Mercer[7]; 8. 6-Nick McFarland[14]; 9. 721-Jonathan Beason[3]; 10. 0E-Brandon Shaw[13]; 11. 08-Jace McIntosh[4]; 12. (DNS) 35A-Aubrey Smith; 13. (DNS) 44C-Cody Price; 14. (DNS) 18S-Aidan Salisbury
B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[1]; 2. 10J-Blake Hahn[2]; 3. 27T-Timothy Watson III[3]; 4. 39-Russ Disinger[7]; 5. R7-Brenden Bright[13]; 6. 321-Chad Winfrey[4]; 7. 17S-Baron Silva[12]; 8. 97-Scotty Milan[10]; 9. 09A-Randy Wagnon Jr[11]; 10. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]; 11. 02-Ashton Torgerson[5]; 12. 55X-Reece Shelton[9]; 13. 121-Cody Carter[6]; 14. (DNS) 12A-Jadon Rogers
B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[2]; 2. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[8]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms[6]; 4. 35X-Buddy Schweibinz[11]; 5. 79-Ron Dennis[4]; 6. 75-Kale Drake[7]; 7. 2J-Jaxon Bishop[13]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[9]; 9. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[5]; 10. 25X-Matt Sargent[1]; 11. 93-Matt Carr[3]; 12. 88-Tony Penick[10]; 13. 28-Austin Ullstrom[12]; 14. (DNS) G5-Jason Setser
B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[2]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[1]; 3. 11-Layden Pearson[3]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 5. 1F-Jason Friesen[4]; 6. 33M-Ryan Mueller[5]; 7. 47K-Kevin Nouse[7]; 8. 76-Mason Caswell[9]; 9. 27W-Shawn Wicker[8]; 10. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[11]; 11. 33N-Ty Nevins[10]; 12. 8B-Michael Bullock[12]; 13. (DNS) 7-Aidan Borden; 14. (DNS) 16-Nigel Calvert
B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 2. 12T-Trey Robb[2]; 3. 21A-Adam Barth[6]; 4. C2-Chase Porter[3]; 5. 98P-Miles Paulus[4]; 6. 83C-Chance Crum[7]; 7. 77S-Robbie Smith[10]; 8. 5-Chase Hyland[5]; 9. 36B-Craig Carroll[8]; 10. 18P-Caleb Pence[9]; 11. (DNS) 17A-Quinn Jones; 12. (DNS) 10R-Craig Ronk; 13. (DNS) 3M-Shawn Mahaffey; 14. (DNS) 15W-Lee Walchli

LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature)
LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[1]; 2. 11A-Avery Goodman[2]; 3. 42A-Emerson Axsom[3]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[4]; 5. 2G-Brandon Rose[5]; 6. 51F-Gary Taylor[6]; 7. 144-Damon Paul[8]; 8. 10J-Blake Hahn[10]; 9. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 10. 12T-Trey Robb[11]; 11. 41E-Brian Carber[12]; 12. 91K-Kevin Bayer[15]; 13. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[14]; 14. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[16]; 15. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 16. 7X-Kole Kirkman[13]

A-Feature
A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 21H-Brady Bacon[8]; 2. 3K-Kris Carroll[12]; 3. 21L-Dylan Kadous[15]; 4. 5P-Daison Pursley[13]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[3]; 6. 17B-Quinton Benson[20]; 7. 32X-Trey Marcham[1]; 8. 7P-Jake Andreotti[16]; 9. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[5]; 10. 1H-Connor Lee[7]; 11. 10J-Blake Hahn[24]; 12. 1J-Ben Worth[9]; 13. 42A-Emerson Axsom[19]; 14. 51-Cannon McIntosh[2]; 15. 2G-Brandon Rose[21]; 16. 20-Alex Bright[17]; 17. 59-Kyle Spence[4]; 18. 8-Chris Andrews[10]; 19. 12G-Gage Robb[14]; 20. 73-Jason McDougal[11]; 21. 144-Damon Paul[23]; 22. 51F-Gary Taylor[22]; 23. 11A-Avery Goodman[18]; 24. 1N-Jeffrey Newell[6]

A-Class

Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races)
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 82S-Jaxon Bishop[1]; 2. 20W-Shawn Wicker[4]; 3. 30-Jacob Barton[3]; 4. 22U-Todd Uber[6]; 5. 25B-Blaine Baxter[8]; 6. 80K-Kris Warner[7]; 7. 13M-Marcos Mendez[9]; 8. 4-Ben McFarland[2]; 9. 22G-Jared McIntyre[5]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[1]; 2. 99B-Gunner Bowden[3]; 3. 44T-Kole Kirkman[9]; 4. 8K-Kevin Bayer[8]; 5. 7S-Kaden Smith[2]; 6. 41N-Zak Gorski[7]; 7. 33X-Justin Patocka[4]; 8. 32A-Troy Leonard[5]; 9. 77A-Aaron Jesina[6]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 47R-Tyler Rennison[3]; 2. 59-Kyle Spence[6]; 3. C2-Chase Porter[5]; 4. 751-Mal Mullens[9]; 5. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[2]; 6. 8B-Cody Barnes[4]; 7. 5$-Emilee Lowry[8]; 8. 12E-Emme Hughes[1]; 9. 88-Tony Penick[7]
Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 141-Brian Carber[6]; 2. 4H-Harley Hollan[5]; 3. 99R-Nathan Rainey[1]; 4. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[3]; 5. 52-Cameron La Rose[4]; 6. 77M-Rob McClain[2]; 7. 14D-Jake Hagopian[7]; 8. (DNS) 131-Dusty Young; 9. (DNS) 17K-Braden Knipmeyer
Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 97-Scotty Milan[1]; 2. 34D-Devon Courtnier[3]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 4. 7-Aidan Borden[4]; 5. 12B-David Jacobs[2]; 6. 11F-Ryan Fulk[6]; 7. 32-Bryce Lucius[7]; 8. 26-Jordan Feagle[9]; 9. 95G-Grayson Gaddy[8]
Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Jim Woods[1]; 2. 41X-Corey Day[5]; 3. 88J-Joey Amantea[3]; 4. 11J-Joey Starnes[7]; 5. 55X-Reece Shelton[4]; 6. 41B-Logan Rumsey[9]; 7. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[2]; 8. C28-Chelby Hinton[8]; 9. 177-Blake Mahoney[6]
Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Josh Castro[1]; 2. 36K-Kris Carroll[5]; 3. 2G-Brandon Rose[4]; 4. 3S-Stephen Smith[2]; 5. 86X-Tanner Johnson[3]; 6. 27H-Zachery Hubbard[7]; 7. 44A-Adrian Cobbs[8]; 8. P1-Parker Leek[6]; 9. (DNS) 17X-Benjamin Barbo
Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 1T-David Schilling[1]; 2. 24L-Jared Peterson[6]; 3. 14H-Carson Hocevar[2]; 4. 38-Karson Battarbee[4]; 5. 51X-Joshua Huish[7]; 6. 44B-Lee Walchli[8]; 7. 33-Cody Barnes[5]; 8. 13T-Tyler Nabors[9]; 9. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[3]
Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 2. 1F-Jason Friesen[6]; 3. 2B-Nathan Benson[7]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[8]; 5. 22S-Sammy Mcnabb[3]; 6. 33W-Anthony Wommack[2]; 7. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[5]; 8. 16-Brittany Trogdon[4]; 9. (DNS) 08K-Brad Best
Heat 10 (8 Laps): 1. R7-Brenden Bright[1]; 2. 14A-Jim Radney[2]; 3. 29A-Scott Sawyer[3]; 4. 9M-Matt Moore[5]; 5. 101-Brock Berreth[7]; 6. 22M-Rees Moran[6]; 7. 8R-Ryker Pace[4]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[8]; 9. 47-Austin Helt[9]
Heat 11 (8 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[1]; 2. 28M-Ace McCarthy[2]; 3. 5E-Austin Shores[4]; 4. 5A-Ava Gropp[5]; 5. 74T-TJ Thompson[3]; 6. 65X-Cody Christensen[8]; 7. 01-Mitchel Moles[7]; 8. 91-Bash Ferguson[9]; 9. 24C-Tristan Ullstrom[6]
Heat 12 (8 Laps): 1. 5P-Daison Pursley[1]; 2. 7P-Jake Andreotti[7]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[3]; 4. 18-Wyatt Siegel[2]; 5. 29D-Blake Dacus[5]; 6. 33K-Jack Kassik[9]; 7. 15-Mason Daugherty[6]; 8. 4S-Spencer Hill[4]; 9. 23J-Matthew Jones[8]
Heat 13 (8 Laps): 1. 12G-Gage Robb[3]; 2. 5B-Bobby Elliott[1]; 3. 19-Justin Robison[2]; 4. 3-Cole Roberts[8]; 5. 21W-Jeremy Wickham[9]; 6. 96-Jayson Campbell[7]; 7. 71M-Matt McDade[5]; 8. 99D-Dakota Ricks[6]; 9. 4M-Matt Carr[4]
Heat 14 (8 Laps): 1. 54-Trey Gropp[6]; 2. 11A-Avery Goodman[4]; 3. 99-Craig Ronk[2]; 4. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[5]; 5. 25-Jason Tracy[3]; 6. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[1]; 7. 30X-John Crowder[9]; 8. 831-Shane Weeks[8]; 9. 47K-Cory Kelley[7]
Heat 15 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Chris Andrews[1]; 2. 68-Landon Ellis[2]; 3. 02-Ashton Torgerson[4]; 4. 938-Bradley Fezard[5]; 5. 42-Grady Mercer[6]; 6. 33C-Cole Tipton[7]; 7. 71-Bradyn Baker[3]; 8. R1-Michaela Jewsbury[8]; 9. (DNS) 82-Jason Woods
Heat 16 (8 Laps): 1. 4G-Cody Gray[3]; 2. 91S-Jonathan Shafer[1]; 3. 880-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. W46-Whit Knisley[2]; 5. 3E-Ethan Wicker[6]; 6. 24G-Greyson Springer[8]; 7. 1PX-Dylan Postier[7]; 8. 23K-Jordan Kluver[5]; 9. 21K-Kobe Simpson[9]
Heat 17 (8 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[2]; 2. 2D-Jeffrey Abbey[8]; 3. 56-Jace Park[4]; 4. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[6]; 5. 95M-Preston Lattomus[3]; 6. 13-Evie Dean[5]; 7. 44-Samuel Holt[7]; 8. 12M-Madison Getz[1]; 9. (DNS) 2A-Austin Wood
Heat 18 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Layden Pearson[1]; 2. 73T-Tanner Carrick[3]; 3. 3A-Drake Edwards[2]; 4. 7A-Charlie Allen[8]; 5. 71H-Mason Hannagan[5]; 6. 20T-Thomas Hall[6]; 7. 40G-Jason Gariss[7]; 8. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[4]; 9. (DNS) 23X-John Todd Jr
Heat 19 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[1]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[3]; 3. 42A-Emerson Axsom[9]; 4. 75M-Malachi Mullens[2]; 5. 16X-Danny Davidson[7]; 6. 93-Zachary Patterson[8]; 7. 84M-Maxwell Roseland[5]; 8. 10-Patrick Lundy[4]; 9. 88C-Joshua Ullstrom[6]
Heat 20 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Jason McDougal[4]; 2. 28Q-Austin Quick[5]; 3. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 4. 36B-Chad Boespflug[3]; 5. 88R-Ryder Laplante[7]; 6. 12-Corbin Gurley[6]; 7. 04K-Kormick Linner[1]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[2]; 9. (DNS) 41S-Chase Cabre
Heat 21 (8 Laps): 1. 36-Brady Bacon[3]; 2. 12U-Tyler Devenport[1]; 3. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[2]; 4. 57-Jacob Lucas[8]; 5. 5-Chase Hyland[5]; 6. 37-Jack Hall[7]; 7. 44X-Trevin Littleton[9]; 8. 66J-Holden Jennings[6]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[4]
Heat 22 (8 Laps): 1. 17D-Angelina Dempsey[1]; 2. 1J-Ben Worth[6]; 3. 1$-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 17T-Tyler Walton[7]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[9]; 6. 5X-Bradley Huish[3]; 7. 91A-Alec Frisell[8]; 8. 29P-Brian Potter[5]; 9. 1V-Johnny Boland[2]
Heat 23 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[3]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[6]; 3. 110-Karter Battarbee[5]; 4. 14P-Josh Pierson[1]; 5. U2-Ryan Cotney[8]; 6. 57T-Kyle Thompson[4]; 7. 08P-Danny Padilla[2]; 8. 24-Ryan Shorthose[7]; 9. (DNS) 2-Hailey Wood
Heat 24 (8 Laps): 1. 35A-Aubrey Smith[3]; 2. 88K-Kelsey Gray[2]; 3. 17H-Hunter Little[5]; 4. 76-Mason Caswell[7]; 5. 73C-Shawn Conde[8]; 6. 79-Ron Dennis[9]; 7. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[1]; 8. 95F-Michael Frantz[4]; 9. 29-Drew Sawyer[6]
Heat 25 (8 Laps): 1. 77S-Robbie Smith[2]; 2. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey[6]; 3. 23M-Rhea Lynn Moss[3]; 4. 11T-Mike Thompson[1]; 5. 99O-Brett Osborn[5]; 6. 10D-Devon Debrick[4]; 7. (DNS) 15M-Marcedies Vogts; 8. (DNS) 20L-Lucas Logue; 9. (DNS) 77-Ryan Sullivan
Heat 26 (8 Laps): 1. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 2. 21B-Adam Barth[2]; 3. 1X-Brent Crews[8]; 4. 20-Alex Bright[9]; 5. 21A-Alyson Colby[6]; 6. 00D-Daniel Shaffer[5]; 7. 07X-Troy Morris[1]; 8. 87C-Cody Hill[7]; 9. 7V-Logan Reynolds[4]
Heat 27 (8 Laps): 1. 08-Jace McIntosh[7]; 2. 25X-Matt Sargent[6]; 3. 51K-Caleb Martin[5]; 4. 14X-Isaiah Garcia[9]; 5. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 6. 11C-Darren Brown[8]; 7. 9E-Glenn James Bratti II[3]; 8. 413-Charles Corte[1]; 9. 14J-Jade Avedisian[4]
Heat 28 (8 Laps): 1. 5R-Ryan Rocha[2]; 2. 12T-Trey Robb[8]; 3. 37B-Blake Carrick[1]; 4. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[4]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[6]; 6. 70-Dustin Dixon[7]; 7. 10X-Thomas Hassler[9]; 8. 43C-Cameron Willhite[3]; 9. 13P-Justin Porter[5]
Heat 29 (8 Laps): 1. 21H-Keegan Brewer[4]; 2. 6W-Colin White[8]; 3. 7B-Kenton Brewer[5]; 4. 40X-Cody Freeman[3]; 5. 9B-Brad Sutton[7]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[1]; 7. 84C-Chris Roseland[2]; 8. 99C-Chase Rohrbaugh[6]; 9. (DNS) 10K-Koda Oller
Heat 30 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Brenham Crouch[1]; 2. 3T-Trevor McIntire[5]; 3. 71E-Caden Englehart[2]; 4. 21G-Garth Kasiner[7]; 5. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[6]; 6. 4E-Mariah Ede[4]; 7. 15K-Creed Kemenah[9]; 8. 4A-Eric Ankiewicz Sr[8]; 9. 28-Austin Ullstrom[3]
Heat 31 (8 Laps): 1. 55B-Brandon Anderson[1]; 2. 1M-Shane Marquez Jr[2]; 3. 7N-Darin Naida[3]; 4. 20S-Steven Curbow[5]; 5. 33N-Ty Nevins[4]; 6. 96S-Brandon Sampson[8]; 7. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[7]; 8. 88D-Dalton Dowdy[6]; 9. (DNS) 8J-Josh Marcham
Heat 32 (8 Laps): 1. 41T-Weldon Buford[1]; 2. 18P-Caleb Pence[3]; 3. 44R-Branigan Roark[2]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[6]; 5. 29W-Mike Walling[7]; 6. 27T-Timothy Watson III[9]; 7. 70G-Kolton Garris[5]; 8. 69-AJ Holmes[8]; 9. 18E-Steve Finn[4]
Heat 33 (8 Laps): 1. 12D-Kyle Amerson[2]; 2. 23C-Trey Marcham[3]; 3. 14K-Noah Key[6]; 4. 92-Jordan Herrman[1]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[8]; 6. 6-Christopher Townsend[5]; 7. 59J-Richie Harvey[7]; 8. 12L-John Campbell[4]
Heat 34 (8 Laps): 1. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[1]; 2. 17M-Christian Bruno[2]; 3. 98P-Miles Paulus[5]; 4. 8M-Tres Mehler[4]; 5. 53-Tomas Partington[3]; 6. 7T-Taylor Neilson[6]; 7. 29B-John Binz[8]; 8. 36A-Tuesday Calderwood[7]

D-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding C-Feature)
D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 33W-Anthony Wommack[1]; 2. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 3. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[3]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 5. 9E-Glenn James Bratti II[4]; 6. 4M-Matt Carr[10]; 7. 4S-Spencer Hill[6]; 8. 43C-Cameron Willhite[8]; 9. 77A-Aaron Jesina[7]; 10. 84C-Chris Roseland[5]; 11. (DNS) 23X-John Todd Jr; 12. (DNS) 66J-Holden Jennings
D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 21-Caleb Stelzig[1]; 2. 24-Ryan Shorthose[4]; 3. 71M-Matt McDade[2]; 4. 95G-Grayson Gaddy[6]; 5. 35-Logan Calderwood[8]; 6. 99C-Chase Rohrbaugh[5]; 7. C28-Chelby Hinton[3]; 8. 177-Blake Mahoney[7]; 9. (DNS) 14D-Jake Hagopian; 10. (DNS) 18S-Aidan Salisbury; 11. (DNS) 08K-Brad Best; 12. (DNS) 18E-Steve Finn
D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 32-Bryce Lucius[1]; 2. 22M-Rees Moran[2]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[4]; 4. 87C-Cody Hill[5]; 5. 10-Patrick Lundy[7]; 6. 17K-Braden Knipmeyer[12]; 7. 84M-Maxwell Roseland[3]; 8. 24C-Tristan Ullstrom[9]; 9. 88D-Dalton Dowdy[6]; 10. 20L-Lucas Logue[11]; 11. (DNS) 7V-Logan Reynolds; 12. (DNS) 23J-Matthew Jones
D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 01-Mitchel Moles[1]; 2. 15-Mason Daugherty[2]; 3. 95F-Michael Frantz[7]; 4. 10K-Koda Oller[12]; 5. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 6. 4-Ben McFarland[8]; 7. 04K-Kormick Linner[5]; 8. 831-Shane Weeks[4]; 9. 14J-Jade Avedisian[10]; 10. 69-AJ Holmes[6]; 11. 36A-Tuesday Calderwood[11]; 12. (DNS) 88C-Joshua Ullstrom
D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 26-Jordan Feagle[2]; 2. 70G-Kolton Garris[3]; 3. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[5]; 4. 29-Drew Sawyer[9]; 5. 77-Ryan Sullivan[10]; 6. 15M-Marcedies Vogts[11]; 7. 1PX-Dylan Postier[1]; 8. R1-Michaela Jewsbury[4]; 9. 12L-John Campbell[7]; 10. (DNS) 32A-Troy Leonard; 11. (DNS) 2-Hailey Wood; 12. (DNS) 47K-Cory Kelley
D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 07X-Troy Morris[5]; 2. 33X-Justin Patocka[3]; 3. 13T-Tyler Nabors[2]; 4. 4A-Eric Ankiewicz Sr[4]; 5. 47-Austin Helt[7]; 6. 12E-Emme Hughes[8]; 7. 23K-Jordan Kluver[6]; 8. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[10]; 9. (DNS) 131-Dusty Young; 10. (DNS) 41S-Chase Cabre; 11. (DNS) 22G-Jared McIntyre; 12. (DNS) 44-Samuel Holt
D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 8R-Ryker Pace[3]; 2. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[4]; 3. 21K-Kobe Simpson[7]; 4. 91-Bash Ferguson[2]; 5. 40G-Jason Gariss[1]; 6. 12M-Madison Getz[8]; 7. 17X-Benjamin Barbo[11]; 8. (DNS) 8J-Josh Marcham; 9. (DNS) 29P-Brian Potter; 10. (DNS) P1-Parker Leek; 11. (DNS) 28-Austin Ullstrom; 12. (DNS) 13P-Justin Porter
D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 59J-Richie Harvey[1]; 2. 71-Bradyn Baker[3]; 3. 33-Cody Barnes[2]; 4. 08P-Danny Padilla[4]; 5. 8B-Cody Barnes[9]; 6. 16-Brittany Trogdon[6]; 7. 99D-Dakota Ricks[5]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[7]; 9. 413-Charles Corte[8]; 10. (DNS) 29B-John Binz; 11. (DNS) 82-Jason Woods; 12. (DNS) 2A-Austin Wood

C-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding B-Feature)
C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 37B-Blake Carrick[3]; 2. 79-Ron Dennis[4]; 3. 70-Dustin Dixon[9]; 4. 33N-Ty Nevins[8]; 5. 11T-Mike Thompson[7]; 6. 44A-Adrian Cobbs[12]; 7. 33W-Anthony Wommack[13]; 8. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[14]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[11]; 10. 44R-Branigan Roark[2]; 11. 13M-Marcos Mendez[10]; 12. 75M-Malachi Mullens[6]; 13. 23M-Rhea Lynn Moss[1]; 14. 42-Grady Mercer[5]
C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 9M-Matt Moore[2]; 2. 7-Aidan Borden[4]; 3. 91A-Alec Frisell[12]; 4. 7N-Darin Naida[1]; 5. 44B-Lee Walchli[6]; 6. 51X-Joshua Huish[3]; 7. 80K-Kris Warner[8]; 8. 30X-John Crowder[10]; 9. 3E-Ethan Wicker[5]; 10. 21-Caleb Stelzig[13]; 11. 92-Jordan Herrman[7]; 12. 24-Ryan Shorthose[14]; 13. 96S-Brandon Sampson[9]; 14. 11F-Ryan Fulk[11]
C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 65X-Cody Christensen[6]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 3. 14H-Carson Hocevar[1]; 4. 38-Karson Battarbee[4]; 5. 101-Brock Berreth[3]; 6. 29D-Blake Dacus[7]; 7. 22M-Rees Moran[14]; 8. 44X-Trevin Littleton[10]; 9. 32-Bryce Lucius[13]; 10. 21A-Alyson Colby[5]; 11. 86X-Tanner Johnson[9]; 12. 20T-Thomas Hall[11]; 13. 41N-Zak Gorski[8]; 14. 12-Corbin Gurley[12]
C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[2]; 2. 16X-Danny Davidson[3]; 3. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[4]; 4. 01-Mitchel Moles[13]; 5. 3W-Will Scribner[5]; 6. 22S-Sammy Mcnabb[9]; 7. 24G-Greyson Springer[6]; 8. 10X-Thomas Hassler[10]; 9. 71H-Mason Hannagan[7]; 10. 88-Tony Penick[8]; 11. 7T-Taylor Neilson[11]; 12. 19-Justin Robison[1]; 13. 15-Mason Daugherty[14]; 14. 57T-Kyle Thompson[12]
C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 99-Craig Ronk[1]; 2. 938-Bradley Fezard[2]; 3. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[4]; 5. 5-Chase Hyland[5]; 6. 93-Zachary Patterson[6]; 7. 74T-TJ Thompson[7]; 8. 27H-Zachery Hubbard[8]; 9. 15K-Creed Kemenah[10]; 10. 26-Jordan Feagle[11]; 11. 13-Evie Dean[9]; 12. 70G-Kolton Garris[13]; 13. 10D-Devon Debrick[12]; 14. (DNS) 82H-Hunter Pruitt
C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 3A-Drake Edwards[1]; 2. 36B-Chad Boespflug[2]; 3. 29W-Mike Walling[3]; 4. 8M-Tres Mehler[4]; 5. 3S-Stephen Smith[5]; 6. 25-Jason Tracy[9]; 7. 11C-Darren Brown[6]; 8. 7S-Kaden Smith[10]; 9. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 10. 33X-Justin Patocka[14]; 11. 07X-Troy Morris[13]; 12. 00D-Daniel Shaffer[11]; 13. 4E-Mariah Ede[12]; 14. 99O-Brett Osborn[7]
C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 20S-Steven Curbow[2]; 2. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[4]; 3. 27T-Timothy Watson III[6]; 4. 41B-Logan Rumsey[3]; 5. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[1]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[7]; 7. 6-Christopher Townsend[11]; 8. 18-Wyatt Siegel[5]; 9. 95M-Preston Lattomus[9]; 10. 33C-Cole Tipton[8]; 11. 5X-Bradley Huish[12]; 12. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[10]; 13. 8R-Ryker Pace[13]; 14. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[14]
C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. W46-Whit Knisley[3]; 3. 55X-Reece Shelton[5]; 4. 99R-Nathan Rainey[2]; 5. 53-Tomas Partington[7]; 6. 12B-David Jacobs[10]; 7. 37-Jack Hall[8]; 8. 40X-Cody Freeman[4]; 9. 59J-Richie Harvey[11]; 10. 71-Bradyn Baker[13]; 11. 14P-Josh Pierson[6]; 12. 77M-Rob McClain[12]; 13. 5$-Emilee Lowry[9]; 14. (DNS) 33K-Jack Kassik

Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Passing Points advance to the A-Feature)
Qual. 1 (10 Laps): 1. 51B-Joe B Miller[2]; 2. 36-Brady Bacon[1]; 3. 08-Jace McIntosh[4]; 4. 73-Jason McDougal[5]; 5. 44T-Kole Kirkman[3]; 6. 11A-Avery Goodman[6]; 7. 14R-Jake Nail[8]; 8. 1T-David Schilling[7]; 9. 5E-Austin Shores[13]; 10. 17T-Tyler Walton[11]; 11. 1M-Shane Marquez Jr[10]; 12. 57-Jacob Lucas[9]; 13. 88R-Ryder Laplante[12]; 14. (DNS) 17D-Angelina Dempsey
Qual. 2 (10 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[1]; 2. 42A-Emerson Axsom[3]; 3. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey[2]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[7]; 5. 54-Trey Gropp[4]; 6. 99B-Gunner Bowden[9]; 7. 36T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 8. 1-Brenham Crouch[8]; 9. 76-Mason Caswell[11]; 10. 02-Ashton Torgerson[13]; 11. 110-Karter Battarbee[10]; 12. 17M-Christian Bruno[12]; 13. U2-Ryan Cotney[14]; 14. 77S-Robbie Smith[5]
Qual. 3 (10 Laps): 1. 2D-Jeffrey Abbey[4]; 2. 25X-Matt Sargent[2]; 3. 35A-Aubrey Smith[1]; 4. R7-Brenden Bright[7]; 5. 14K-Noah Key[6]; 6. 55B-Brandon Anderson[8]; 7. 880-Austin Torgerson[11]; 8. 21H-Keegan Brewer[3]; 9. 5R-Ryan Rocha[5]; 10. 73C-Shawn Conde[13]; 11. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 12. 17H-Hunter Little[10]; 13. 21W-Jeremy Wickham[12]; 14. (DNS) 34D-Devon Courtnier
Qual. 4 (10 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[3]; 2. 34-KJ Snow[1]; 3. 12T-Trey Robb[4]; 4. 144-Damon Paul[7]; 5. 12D-Kyle Amerson[5]; 6. 82S-Jaxon Bishop[6]; 7. 2B-Nathan Benson[2]; 8. 41T-Weldon Buford[8]; 9. 51K-Caleb Martin[10]; 10. 73T-Tanner Carrick[9]; 11. 14A-Jim Radney[11]; 12. 14-Blake Battles[12]; 13. 17J-Jacob Johnston[14]; 14. 56-Jace Park[13]
Qual. 5 (10 Laps): 1. 41X-Corey Day[1]; 2. 1X-Brent Crews[2]; 3. 5P-Daison Pursley[7]; 4. 4H-Harley Hollan[3]; 5. 39-Russ Disinger[9]; 6. 5T-Ryan Timms[6]; 7. 6W-Colin White[4]; 8. 28M-Ace McCarthy[11]; 9. 751-Mal Mullens[5]; 10. 1$-Kortland Stephens[13]; 11. 5B-Bobby Elliott[12]; 12. 30-Jacob Barton[14]; 13. 7B-Kenton Brewer[10]; 14. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[8]
Qual. 6 (10 Laps): 1. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 2. 24L-Jared Peterson[3]; 3. 141-Brian Carber[4]; 4. 8K-Kevin Bayer[8]; 5. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 6. 47R-Tyler Rennison[2]; 7. 8-Chris Andrews[7]; 8. 98P-Miles Paulus[10]; 9. 18P-Caleb Pence[9]; 10. 88J-Joey Amantea[14]; 11. 97-Scotty Milan[6]; 12. 22U-Todd Uber[13]; 13. 91S-Jonathan Shafer[12]; 14. 68-Landon Ellis[11]
Qual. 7 (10 Laps): 1. 12G-Gage Robb[2]; 2. 3T-Trevor McIntire[1]; 3. 7P-Jake Andreotti[4]; 4. 23C-Trey Marcham[9]; 5. 29A-Scott Sawyer[14]; 6. 83-Jim Woods[6]; 7. 88K-Kelsey Gray[11]; 8. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[13]; 9. 11J-Joey Starnes[10]; 10. 11-Layden Pearson[7]; 11. 12U-Tyler Devenport[12]; 12. 1F-Jason Friesen[3]; 13. 3-Cole Roberts[8]; 14. 14X-Isaiah Garcia[5]
Qual. 8 (10 Laps): 1. 4G-Cody Gray[2]; 2. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 3. 28Q-Austin Quick[4]; 4. 1J-Ben Worth[3]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[7]; 6. C2-Chase Porter[9]; 7. 1H-Connor Lee[14]; 8. 23-Josh Castro[6]; 9. 2G-Brandon Rose[12]; 10. 21J-Kameron Key[10]; 11. 25B-Blaine Baxter[13]; 12. 20W-Shawn Wicker[5]; 13. 21B-Adam Barth[11]; 14. 7A-Charlie Allen[8]

B-Features (Top 2 advance to the LCQ)
B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 5P-Daison Pursley[1]; 2. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey[2]; 3. 11A-Avery Goodman[5]; 4. 1J-Ben Worth[3]; 5. 14K-Noah Key[4]; 6. 77S-Robbie Smith[12]; 7. 25B-Blaine Baxter[9]; 8. 37B-Blake Carrick[13]; 9. 79-Ron Dennis[14]; 10. 88J-Joey Amantea[8]; 11. 1M-Shane Marquez Jr[10]; 12. 21H-Keegan Brewer[6]; 13. U2-Ryan Cotney[11]; 14. 1T-David Schilling[7]
B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[2]; 2. 1X-Brent Crews[1]; 3. 12D-Kyle Amerson[4]; 4. 8-Chris Andrews[6]; 5. 39-Russ Disinger[3]; 6. 5B-Bobby Elliott[9]; 7. 76-Mason Caswell[7]; 8. 17D-Angelina Dempsey[12]; 9. 9M-Matt Moore[13]; 10. 11J-Joey Starnes[8]; 11. 17J-Jacob Johnston[11]; 12. 30-Jacob Barton[10]; 13. 7-Aidan Borden[14]; 14. 82S-Jaxon Bishop[5]
B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 29A-Scott Sawyer[1]; 2. 54-Trey Gropp[2]; 3. 36T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 4. 5T-Ryan Timms[5]; 5. 6W-Colin White[4]; 6. 57-Jacob Lucas[10]; 7. 751-Mal Mullens[8]; 8. 23-Josh Castro[7]; 9. 65X-Cody Christensen[13]; 10. 12U-Tyler Devenport[9]; 11. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[12]; 12. 5A-Ava Gropp[14]; 13. 7B-Kenton Brewer[11]; 14. 73-Jason McDougal[3]
B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[2]; 2. 23C-Trey Marcham[1]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[4]; 4. 44T-Kole Kirkman[3]; 5. 83-Jim Woods[5]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[8]; 7. 3-Cole Roberts[10]; 8. 18P-Caleb Pence[7]; 9. 16X-Danny Davidson[11]; 10. 22U-Todd Uber[9]; 11. 98P-Miles Paulus[6]; 12. (DNS) 311-Ayrton Gennetten; 13. (DNS) 51K-Caleb Martin; 14. (DNS) 34D-Devon Courtnier
B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 36-Brady Bacon[1]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 3. R7-Brenden Bright[2]; 4. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 5. C2-Chase Porter[4]; 6. 17M-Christian Bruno[10]; 7. 5E-Austin Shores[6]; 8. 99-Craig Ronk[13]; 9. 938-Bradley Fezard[14]; 10. 21W-Jeremy Wickham[11]; 11. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 12. 14X-Isaiah Garcia[12]; 13. 73C-Shawn Conde[7]; 14. 17T-Tyler Walton[8]
B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 34-KJ Snow[1]; 2. 1-Brenham Crouch[5]; 3. 55B-Brandon Anderson[3]; 4. 2B-Nathan Benson[4]; 5. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 6. 880-Austin Torgerson[2]; 7. 14A-Jim Radney[8]; 8. 73T-Tanner Carrick[7]; 9. 7A-Charlie Allen[10]; 10. 36B-Craig Carroll; 11. 91S-Jonathan Shafer[9]; 12. 3A-Drake Edwards[11]; 13. (DNS) 17H-Hunter Little; 14. (DNS) 144-Damon Paul
B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 35A-Aubrey Smith[2]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[3]; 3. 3T-Trevor McIntire[1]; 4. 11-Layden Pearson[8]; 5. 5R-Ryan Rocha[7]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[9]; 7. 20S-Steven Curbow[13]; 8. 56-Jace Park[12]; 9. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[14]; 10. 88K-Kelsey Gray[4]; 11. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 12. 20W-Shawn Wicker[10]; 13. 21B-Adam Barth[11]; 14. 41T-Weldon Buford[6]
B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 8K-Kevin Bayer[1]; 2. 99B-Gunner Bowden[3]; 3. 4H-Harley Hollan[2]; 4. 47R-Tyler Rennison[4]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[8]; 6. 28M-Ace McCarthy[5]; 7. 2G-Brandon Rose[6]; 8. 14-Blake Battles[10]; 9. 1F-Jason Friesen[9]; 10. 1$-Kortland Stephens[7]; 11. 88R-Ryder Laplante[11]; 12. 71E-Caden Englehart[13]; 13. W46-Whit Knisley[14]; 14. 68-Landon Ellis[12]

LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature)
LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 6-Christopher Townsend[4]; 2. 74-Xavier Doney[6]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[10]; 4. 27T-Timothy Watson III[5]; 5. 1$-Kortland Stephens[11]; 6. 23K-Jordan Kluver[1]; 7. 7J-JW Henderson[2]; 8. 07X-Troy Morris[12]; 9. 22M-Rees Moran[14]; 10. M16-Conner Thomas[15]; 11. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[13]; 12. 88G-Grant Schaadt[3]; 13. 71-Bradyn Baker[9]; 14. 5F-Freddy Rowland[16]; 15. 52J-Conner Long[7]

A-Feature
A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[2]; 2. 12T-Trey Robb[8]; 3. 42A-Emerson Axsom[7]; 4. 141-Brian Carber[10]; 5. 81-Frank Flud[18]; 6. 12G-Gage Robb[5]; 7. 41X-Corey Day[14]; 8. 08-Jace McIntosh[3]; 9. 29A-Scott Sawyer[20]; 10. 8K-Kevin Bayer[19]; 11. 36K-Kris Carroll[15]; 12. 24L-Jared Peterson[9]; 13. 7P-Jake Andreotti[12]; 14. 11K-Shawn Mahaffey[24]; 15. 4G-Cody Gray[6]; 16. 34-KJ Snow[21]; 17. 1X-Brent Crews[23]; 18. 25X-Matt Sargent[16]; 19. 2D-Jeffrey Abbey[1]; 20. 9-Chase Randall[11]; 21. 5P-Daison Pursley[17]; 22. 28Q-Austin Quick[13]; 23. 35A-Aubrey Smith[22]; 24. 51B-Joe B Miller[4]

Stock Non-Wing

Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races)
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 33K-Jack Kassik[1]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms[3]; 3. 55B-Brandon Anderson[6]; 4. 11X-Jack Hoyer[9]; 5. 121-Cody Carter[8]; 6. 7N-Darin Naida[7]; 7. 12M-Madison Getz[2]; 8. 00D-Daniel Shaffer[4]; 9. 16X-Danny Davidson[5]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 30K-Weldon Buford[2]; 2. 61-Luke Lucas[4]; 3. 8-Chris Andrews[5]; 4. 11T-Mike Thompson[3]; 5. 37B-Blake Carrick[8]; 6. 1$-Kortland Stephens[7]; 7. 84M-Maxwell Roseland[1]; 8. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[6]; 9. 84C-Chris Roseland[9]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[1]; 2. 6K-John Kilmer[2]; 3. 2D-Jeffrey Abbey[7]; 4. 189-Wyatt Rector[4]; 5. 12G-Gage Robb[9]; 6. 43-Spencer Mason[3]; 7. 15K-Creed Kemenah[6]; 8. 23M-Rhea Lynn Moss[5]; 9. 77S-Robbie Smith[8]
Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 88-Tony Penick[1]; 2. 09A-Randy Wagnon Jr[2]; 3. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 4. 29P-Brian Potter[3]; 5. 22P-Tucker Perry[4]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[5]; 7. 14P-Josh Pierson[6]; 8. 1E-Emilio Hoover[8]; 9. (DNS) 8J-Josh Marcham
Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 938-Bradley Fezard[2]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[3]; 3. 7S-Kaden Smith[4]; 4. 28M-Ace McCarthy[8]; 5. 47R-Tyler Rennison[6]; 6. 17M-Christian Bruno[7]; 7. 43C-Cameron Willhite[1]; 8. 20T-Thomas Hall[5]; 9. (DNS) 172-Greg Reynolds
Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 38M-Koert Mehler[2]; 2. 21-Caleb Stelzig[1]; 3. 96-Jayson Campbell[5]; 4. 7K-Mason Keefer[7]; 5. 17-Robert Harbert[3]; 6. 9K-Kieran Casillas[4]; 7. 25B-Blaine Baxter[6]; 8. (DNS) 77-Ryan Sullivan; 9. (DNS) 7T-Kevin Keefer
Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Chase Hyland[2]; 2. 82S-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 3. 23J-Matthew Jones[9]; 4. 139-Brandon Moeller[1]; 5. 26-Jordan Feagle[5]; 6. 17D-Angelina Dempsey[7]; 7. 96S-Brandon Sampson[3]; 8. 411-Ben Brown[6]; 9. 70-Dustin Dixon[8]
Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[2]; 2. 24L-Jared Peterson[7]; 3. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 4. 35A-Aubrey Smith[6]; 5. 3A-Drake Edwards[9]; 6. 44-Samuel Holt[1]; 7. 00-Tony Sinquefield[8]; 8. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[5]; 9. 75T-Ty Merrill[4]
Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 95-Paige Moss[1]; 2. 32X-Trey Marcham[9]; 3. 95G-Grayson Gaddy[6]; 4. 71E-Caden Englehart[7]; 5. 5X-Bradley Huish[2]; 6. 70G-Kolton Garris[3]; 7. 30X-John Crowder[5]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[4]; 9. 3W-Will Scribner[8]
Heat 10 (8 Laps): 1. 21B-Adam Barth[4]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[1]; 3. 7V-Logan Reynolds[8]; 4. 11F-Ryan Fulk[6]; 5. 71H-Mason Hannagan[2]; 6. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[5]; 7. 29B-David Jacobs[3]; 8. R1-Michaela Jewsbury[7]; 9. 88C-Joshua Ullstrom[9]
Heat 11 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[3]; 2. 51K-Caleb Martin[5]; 3. 188-Blake Moeller[8]; 4. 30-Jacob Barton[2]; 5. 95M-Preston Lattomus[6]; 6. 47-Austin Helt[7]; 7. 8R-Ryker Pace[9]; 8. 1J-Ben Worth[4]; 9. 13M-Marcos Mendez[1]
Heat 12 (8 Laps): 1. 9M-Matt Moore[2]; 2. 7B-Kenton Brewer[1]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[3]; 4. 33X-Justin Patocka[5]; 5. 3S-Stephen Smith[4]; 6. 40G-Jason Gariss[7]; 7. 53-Tomas Partington[8]; 8. 10E-Matt Ebarb[6]; 9. 110-Karter Battarbee[9]
Heat 13 (8 Laps): 1. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[1]; 2. 84-Dave Nicholson[4]; 3. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[9]; 4. 91S-Jonathan Shafer[3]; 5. 7-Aidan Borden[5]; 6. 71M-Matt McDade[2]; 7. 45-Tyler Drummond[8]; 8. 29C-Colton Corbin[7]; 9. 10-Patrick Lundy[6]
Heat 14 (8 Laps): 1. 2G-Brandon Rose[2]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[9]; 3. 28P-Grady Mercer[5]; 4. 33N-Ty Nevins[4]; 5. P1-Parker Leek[6]; 6. 71-Bradyn Baker[3]; 7. 04K-Kormick Linner[8]; 8. 6E-Mackenzie Borchers[7]; 9. 75M-Malachi Mullens[1]
Heat 15 (8 Laps): 1. 32T-Chris Cochran[1]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[3]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[6]; 4. 7A-Charlie Allen[4]; 5. 85-Brian Beasley[7]; 6. 21J-Kameron Key[8]; 7. 22U-Todd Uber[2]; 8. 20S-Steven Curbow[5]; 9. 52J-Jimmy Jewsbury[9]
Heat 16 (8 Laps): 1. 14D-Jake Hagopian[2]; 2. 4M-Matt Carr[1]; 3. 17S-Baron Silva[6]; 4. 3M-Shawn Mahaffey[7]; 5. 04-Kyle Jones[9]; 6. 77M-Rob McClain[4]; 7. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[8]; 8. 7W-Tony Ogden[3]; 9. 6W-Colin White[5]
Heat 17 (8 Laps): 1. 99-Craig Ronk[3]; 2. 1F-Jason Friesen[5]; 3. 28Q-Austin Quick[4]; 4. 55X-Reece Shelton[2]; 5. 55-Dalton Burley[7]; 6. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[6]; 7. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[1]; 8. 19-Justin Robison[8]; 9. (DNS) 51M-Eddie Martin
Heat 18 (8 Laps): 1. C2-Chase Porter[1]; 2. 34-KJ Snow[5]; 3. 75-Kale Drake[4]; 4. 29W-Mike Walling[3]; 5. 76-Mason Caswell[7]; 6. 08P-Danny Padilla[2]; 7. 44B-Lee Walchli[6]; 8. 14H-Carson Hocevar[8]; 9. 41D-Corey Day[9]
Heat 19 (8 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[2]; 2. 4G-Cody Gray[1]; 3. 3E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 4. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 5. 68-Landon Ellis[7]; 6. 87-Kelvin Lewis[8]; 7. 99B-Gunner Bowden[5]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[3]; 9. (DNS) 82-Jason Woods
Heat 20 (8 Laps): 1. 08-Cannon McIntosh[3]; 2. 25-Jason Tracy[5]; 3. 33P-Cameron Paul[7]; 4. 15X-Anton Hernandez[8]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 6. 40X-Cody Freeman[4]; 7. 41S-Chase Cabre[2]; 8. 20N-Andrew Neff[1]; 9. (DNS) 17X-Benjamin Barbo
Heat 21 (8 Laps): 1. 44T-Kole Kirkman[1]; 2. R7-Brenden Bright[7]; 3. 81-Frank Flud[9]; 4. 42A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 5. G5-Jason Setser[8]; 6. 5E-Daphne Harvey[3]; 7. 4E-Mariah Ede[2]; 8. 86X-Tanner Johnson[6]; 9. 8B-Cody Barnes[5]
Heat 22 (8 Laps): 1. 3D-Xavier Doney[1]; 2. 12A-Jadon Rogers[7]; 3. 47K-Cory Kelley[8]; 4. 12L-John Campbell[4]; 5. 15M-Marcedies Vogts[5]; 6. 44R-Branigan Roark[3]; 7. 35T-Scott Thompson[6]; 8. 14A-Jim Radney[2]; 9. (DNS) 16-Nigel Calvert
Heat 23 (8 Laps): 1. 22G-Jared McIntyre[1]; 2. 56-Jace Park[6]; 3. 17J-Jacob Johnston[7]; 4. 35-Logan Calderwood[9]; 5. 15-Chris Robinson[5]; 6. 4-Ben McFarland[8]; 7. 33-Kolton Nimrod[4]; 8. 99C-Chase Rohrbaugh[2]; 9. 8M-Tres Mehler[3]
Heat 24 (8 Laps): 1. 5P-Daison Pursley[8]; 2. 7P-Jake Andreotti[2]; 3. 8L-Brian Lunsford[7]; 4. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[9]; 5. 1K-Kevin Morris[3]; 6. 66J-Holden Jennings[4]; 7. 36B-Craig Carroll[5]; 8. 5$-Emilee Lowry[6]; 9. 11Z-Justin Calvert[1]
Heat 25 (8 Laps): 1. 44C-Cody Price[3]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[2]; 3. 1M-Shane Marquez Jr[1]; 4. 38-Karson Battarbee[4]; 5. 08B-Bobby McIntosh[6]; 6. C28-Chelby Hinton[7]; 7. 31X-Shad Getz[5]; 8. 76X-Ruben Morris[8]; 9. (DNS) 18E-Steve Finn
Heat 26 (8 Laps): 1. 20W-Shawn Wicker[3]; 2. 24G-Greyson Springer[6]; 3. 33W-Anthony Wommack[9]; 4. 31W-Dylan Reynolds[7]; 5. 58-David Beasley[4]; 6. 27D-Koda Oller[2]; 7. 13-John Kahl[1]; 8. G11-Larry Williams[8]; 9. 4S-Spencer Hill[5]
Heat 27 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[6]; 2. 3K-Kris Carroll[1]; 3. 11C-Darren Brown[8]; 4. 73-Jason McDougal[4]; 5. 17H-Hunter Little[9]; 6. 09-Isaac Barr[5]; 7. 01-Mitchel Moles[3]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[2]; 9. 79-Ron Dennis[7]
Heat 28 (8 Laps): 1. 141-Brian Carber[9]; 2. 19T-Caleb Thompson[1]; 3. 23-Josh Castro[2]; 4. 59J-Richie Harvey[5]; 5. 21K-Kobe Simpson[7]; 6. 28-Austin Ullstrom[8]; 7. 86-Ryan Thomas[3]; 8. 7M-Jeremy Mattos[4]; 9. 99R-Nathan Rainey[6]
Heat 29 (8 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[3]; 2. 101-Brock Berreth[2]; 3. 41X-Cody Bryson[4]; 4. 23P-Trevor Peden[5]; 5. 5B-Bobby Elliott[9]; 6. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[8]; 7. 21W-Jeremy Wickham[6]; 8. 12T-Trey Robb[7]; 9. 07X-Troy Morris[1]
Heat 30 (8 Laps): 1. 17T-Tyler Walton[3]; 2. 3L-Jimmy Leal[4]; 3. 88J-Joey Amantea[1]; 4. 08K-Brad Best[6]; 5. 32-Bryce Lucius[7]; 6. 88K-Kelsey Gray[5]; 7. 13T-Tyler Nabors[9]; 8. 47W-Jake Davis[8]; 9. 91-Bash Ferguson[2]
Heat 31 (8 Laps): 1. 880-Austin Torgerson[3]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[8]; 3. 321-Chad Winfrey[1]; 4. 1P-Dylan Postier[4]; 5. 51X-Joshua Huish[7]; 6. 23X-John Todd Jr[5]; 7. 37-Jack Hall[2]; 8. 831-Shane Weeks[6]; 9. 69-AJ Holmes[9]
Heat 32 (8 Laps): 1. 1N-Jeffrey Newell[2]; 2. 20-Alex Bright[7]; 3. 57-Jacob Lucas[4]; 4. 11A-Avery Goodman[8]; 5. 31-Phillip Cordova[6]; 6. 22K-Joey Klemish[5]; 7. 33C-Cole Tipton[1]; 8. 15B-Brock Cottrell[9]; 9. (DQ) 22S-Sammy Mcnabb[3]
Heat 33 (8 Laps): 1. 98P-Miles Paulus[1]; 2. 02-Ashton Torgerson[4]; 3. 41B-Logan Rumsey[7]; 4. 27F-Jesse Frazier[9]; 5. 99D-Dakota Ricks[6]; 6. 20L-Lucas Logue[2]; 7. 10X-Thomas Hassler[8]; 8. 1T-David Schilling[3]; 9. (DQ) 12-Corbin Gurley[5]
Heat 34 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Layden Pearson[3]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[1]; 3. 131-Dusty Young[4]; 4. 27T-Timothy Watson III[2]; 5. 18-Wyatt Siegel[5]; 6. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[6]; 7. 41C-Chuck Dunlap[8]; 8. 112-Scott Smith[7]
Heat 35 (8 Laps): 1. 9B-Brad Sutton[4]; 2. 36R-Kevin Reed[1]; 3. 12D-Kyle Amerson[6]; 4. 18P-Caleb Pence[2]; 5. 27H-Zachery Hubbard[8]; 6. 88R-Ryder Laplante[3]; 7. 00G-Milton Goolsby[7]; 8. 117-James Scott[5]
Heat 36 (8 Laps): 1. 0E-Brandon Shaw[2]; 2. 73T-Tanner Carrick[4]; 3. 25X-Matt Sargent[7]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[3]; 5. 4A-Eric Ankiewicz Sr[5]; 6. 44X-Trevin Littleton[1]; 7. 177-Blake Mahoney[8]; 8. 24C-Tristan Ullstrom[6]
Heat 37 (8 Laps): 1. 97-Scotty Milan[1]; 2. 36-Brady Bacon[3]; 3. 36T-Ty Hulsey[4]; 4. 44A-Adrian Cobbs[7]; 5. 48S-William Schleicher[2]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[5]; 7. 10D-Devon Debrick[6]; 8. (DNS) 33H-Evan Harvey

D-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding C-Feature)
D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 44R-Branigan Roark[2]; 2. 01-Mitchel Moles[5]; 3. 30X-John Crowder[4]; 4. 44X-Trevin Littleton[3]; 5. 22S-Sammy Mcnabb[9]; 6. 77M-Rob McClain[1]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[7]; 8. 12M-Madison Getz[6]; 9. 70-Dustin Dixon[8]; 10. (DNS) 00-Tony Sinquefield; 11. (DNS) 12T-Trey Robb; 12. (DNS) 411-Ben Brown; 13. (DNS) 110-Karter Battarbee; 14. (DNS) 99R-Nathan Rainey; 15. (DNS) 7T-Kevin Keefer; 16. (DNS) 33H-Evan Harvey
D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 53-Tomas Partington[1]; 2. 15K-Creed Kemenah[3]; 3. 86-Ryan Thomas[5]; 4. 99B-Gunner Bowden[4]; 5. 16X-Danny Davidson[11]; 6. 40X-Cody Freeman[2]; 7. 10E-Matt Ebarb[8]; 8. 84C-Chris Roseland[13]; 9. 91-Bash Ferguson[12]; 10. 3W-Will Scribner[10]; 11. 112-Scott Smith[7]; 12. 22U-Todd Uber[6]; 13. 52J-Jimmy Jewsbury[9]; 14. (DNS) 88R-Ryder Laplante; 15. (DNS) 20S-Steven Curbow
D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[8]; 2. 45-Tyler Drummond[1]; 3. 1E-Emilio Hoover[4]; 4. 36B-Craig Carroll[3]; 5. 13M-Marcos Mendez[9]; 6. 86X-Tanner Johnson[6]; 7. 71M-Matt McDade[2]; 8. 84M-Maxwell Roseland[5]; 9. 117-James Scott[7]; 10. (DNS) 66J-Holden Jennings; 11. (DNS) 14P-Josh Pierson; 12. (DNS) 41S-Chase Cabre; 13. (DNS) 41D-Corey Day; 14. (DNS) 14A-Jim Radney; 15. (DNS) 16-Nigel Calvert
D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 43-Spencer Mason[2]; 2. 00D-Daniel Shaffer[10]; 3. 04K-Kormick Linner[1]; 4. 19-Justin Robison[6]; 5. 08P-Danny Padilla[3]; 6. 4E-Mariah Ede[7]; 7. 43C-Cameron Willhite[8]; 8. 8B-Cody Barnes[12]; 9. 75M-Malachi Mullens[13]; 10. 5$-Emilee Lowry[9]; 11. 31X-Shad Getz[5]; 12. 44B-Lee Walchli[4]; 13. 99C-Chase Rohrbaugh[11]; 14. (DNS) 69-AJ Holmes; 15. (DNS) 18E-Steve Finn
D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 14H-Carson Hocevar[6]; 2. 37-Jack Hall[7]; 3. 4S-Spencer Hill[12]; 4. 7W-Tony Ogden[11]; 5. 2A-Adam Miller[10]; 6. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[1]; 7. 27D-Koda Oller[3]; 8. 21W-Jeremy Wickham[4]; 9. 35T-Scott Thompson[5]; 10. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[8]; 11. 11Z-Justin Calvert[13]; 12. 831-Shane Weeks[9]; 13. 9K-Kieran Casillas[2]; 14. (DNS) 22B-Coltin Ratcliff; 15. (DNS) 51M-Eddie Martin
D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 10X-Thomas Hassler[1]; 2. 79-Ron Dennis[10]; 3. 07X-Troy Morris[12]; 4. 10D-Devon Debrick[4]; 5. 33-Kolton Nimrod[5]; 6. R1-Michaela Jewsbury[7]; 7. 12-Corbin Gurley[11]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[9]; 9. 13-John Kahl[8]; 10. 20L-Lucas Logue[3]; 11. 76X-Ruben Morris[6]; 12. 17X-Benjamin Barbo[13]; 13. 70G-Kolton Garris[2]; 14. (DNS) 24C-Tristan Ullstrom; 15. (DNS) 1J-Ben Worth
D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. G11-Larry Williams[5]; 2. 23M-Rhea Lynn Moss[8]; 3. 29C-Colton Corbin[6]; 4. 75T-Ty Merrill[9]; 5. 41C-Chuck Dunlap[1]; 6. 00G-Milton Goolsby[3]; 7. 33C-Cole Tipton[7]; 8. (DNS) 15B-Brock Cottrell; 9. (DNS) 7M-Jeremy Mattos; 10. (DNS) 1T-David Schilling; 11. (DNS) 20N-Andrew Neff; 12. (DNS) 77-Ryan Sullivan; 13. (DNS) 172-Greg Reynolds; 14. (DQ) 96S-Brandon Sampson[4]; 15. (DQ) 71-Bradyn Baker[2]
D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 77S-Robbie Smith[9]; 2. 8M-Tres Mehler[11]; 3. 10-Patrick Lundy[10]; 4. 5E-Daphne Harvey[2]; 5. 20T-Thomas Hall[7]; 6. 6E-Mackenzie Borchers[5]; 7. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[6]; 8. 177-Blake Mahoney[1]; 9. 29B-David Jacobs[3]; 10. 47W-Jake Davis[4]; 11. 88C-Joshua Ullstrom[8]; 12. (DNS) 25B-Blaine Baxter; 13. (DNS) 44-Samuel Holt; 14. (DNS) 8J-Josh Marcham; 15. (DNS) 82-Jason Woods

C-Features (Top 2 advance to their corresponding B-Feature)
C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 32-Bryce Lucius[5]; 2. 27T-Timothy Watson III[8]; 3. C28-Chelby Hinton[10]; 4. 23P-Trevor Peden[4]; 5. 7-Aidan Borden[9]; 6. 01-Mitchel Moles[13]; 7. 2X-Jadyn Friesen[12]; 8. P1-Parker Leek[7]; 9. 68-Landon Ellis[3]; 10. 1P-Dylan Postier[6]; 11. 44R-Branigan Roark[11]; 12. 1H-Connor Lee[1]; 13. 131-Dusty Young[2]; 14. (DNS) 58-David Beasley
C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. G5-Jason Setser[3]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[7]; 3. 1M-Shane Marquez Jr[4]; 4. 18P-Caleb Pence[8]; 5. 53-Tomas Partington[11]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[12]; 7. 7N-Darin Naida[10]; 8. 36R-Kevin Reed[1]; 9. 15M-Marcedies Vogts[9]; 10. 51X-Joshua Huish[5]; 11. 11T-Mike Thompson[6]; 12. 15K-Creed Kemenah[13]; 13. 36T-Ty Hulsey[2]; 14. (DNS) 1K-Kevin Morris
C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 88J-Joey Amantea[3]; 2. 7S-Kaden Smith[1]; 3. 27H-Zachery Hubbard[2]; 4. 08B-Bobby McIntosh[6]; 5. 15-Chris Robinson[8]; 6. 45-Tyler Drummond[11]; 7. 6W-Colin White[10]; 8. 8R-Ryker Pace[9]; 9. 189-Wyatt Rector[4]; 10. 29P-Brian Potter[5]; 11. 21J-Kameron Key[7]; 12. (DNS) 35A-Aubrey Smith; 13. (DNS) 1$-Kortland Stephens; 14. (DNS) 82H-Hunter Pruitt
C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 321-Chad Winfrey[3]; 2. 33N-Ty Nevins[4]; 3. 17M-Christian Bruno[9]; 4. 09-Isaac Barr[10]; 5. 43-Spencer Mason[11]; 6. 31-Phillip Cordova[6]; 7. 00D-Daniel Shaffer[12]; 8. 91S-Jonathan Shafer[5]; 9. 4-Ben McFarland[7]; 10. 18-Wyatt Siegel[8]; 11. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 12. 28Q-Austin Quick[1]; 13. (DNS) 11F-Ryan Fulk; 14. (DNS) 13T-Tyler Nabors
C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 75-Kale Drake[1]; 2. 54-Trey Gropp[3]; 3. 57T-Kyle Thompson[2]; 4. 29W-Mike Walling[6]; 5. 4A-Eric Ankiewicz Sr[9]; 6. 7A-Charlie Allen[5]; 7. 88K-Kelsey Gray[11]; 8. 99D-Dakota Ricks[7]; 9. 14H-Carson Hocevar[12]; 10. 85-Brian Beasley[4]; 11. 28-Austin Ullstrom[8]; 12. 5X-Bradley Huish[10]; 13. (DNS) 17D-Angelina Dempsey; 14. (DNS) 37-Jack Hall
C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 3E-Ethan Wicker[1]; 2. 42A-Emerson Axsom[5]; 3. 23-Josh Castro[3]; 4. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[7]; 5. 47-Austin Helt[9]; 6. 22P-Tucker Perry[8]; 7. 10X-Thomas Hassler[11]; 8. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[6]; 9. 08K-Brad Best[2]; 10. 71H-Mason Hannagan[10]; 11. 55-Dalton Burley[4]; 12. 79-Ron Dennis[12]; 13. (DNS) 30-Jacob Barton; 14. (DNS) 23X-John Todd Jr
C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 121-Cody Carter[2]; 2. 33X-Justin Patocka[3]; 3. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 4. 38-Karson Battarbee[5]; 5. 139-Brandon Moeller[8]; 6. 41X-Cody Bryson[1]; 7. 48S-William Schleicher[9]; 8. 23M-Rhea Lynn Moss[13]; 9. 22K-Joey Klemish[12]; 10. G11-Larry Williams[11]; 11. 17-Robert Harbert[7]; 12. 55X-Reece Shelton[6]; 13. 40G-Jason Gariss[10]; 14. (DNS) 47R-Tyler Rennison
C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 57-Jacob Lucas[1]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[5]; 3. 37B-Blake Carrick[2]; 4. 59J-Richie Harvey[3]; 5. 95M-Preston Lattomus[6]; 6. 26-Jordan Feagle[8]; 7. 87-Kelvin Lewis[10]; 8. 20J-Junior Ankiewicz[11]; 9. 8M-Tres Mehler[13]; 10. 77S-Robbie Smith[12]; 11. 3S-Stephen Smith[9]; 12. 21K-Kobe Simpson[4]; 13. 12L-John Campbell[7]; 14. (DNS) 21G-Garth Kasiner

Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Passing Points advance to the A-Feature)
Qual. 1 (10 Laps): 1. 44C-Cody Price[1]; 2. 12A-Jadon Rogers[3]; 3. 141-Brian Carber[4]; 4. 17B-Quinton Benson[7]; 5. 56-Jace Park[2]; 6. 82S-Jaxon Bishop[8]; 7. 34-KJ Snow[5]; 8. 09A-Randy Wagnon Jr[13]; 9. 8-Chris Andrews[12]; 10. 17H-Hunter Little[14]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[10]; 12. 25X-Matt Sargent[6]; 13. 97-Scotty Milan[11]; 14. 14R-Jake Nail[9]
Qual. 2 (10 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[3]; 2. 5P-Daison Pursley[4]; 3. 30K-Weldon Buford[6]; 4. 1N-Jeffrey Newell[7]; 5. 25-Jason Tracy[5]; 6. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 7. 24G-Greyson Springer[2]; 8. 84-Dave Nicholson[8]; 9. 21-Caleb Stelzig[11]; 10. 28M-Ace McCarthy[9]; 11. 5B-Bobby Elliott[13]; 12. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[10]; 13. 28P-Grady Mercer[12]; 14. (DNS) 17S-Baron Silva
Qual. 3 (10 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[1]; 2. 2D-Jeffrey Abbey[5]; 3. 22-Curtis Jones[14]; 4. 0E-Brandon Shaw[7]; 5. 15X-Anton Hernandez[11]; 6. 32T-Chris Cochran[10]; 7. 3L-Jimmy Leal[8]; 8. 47K-Cory Kelley[9]; 9. 7V-Logan Reynolds[2]; 10. 23J-Matthew Jones[3]; 11. 938-Bradley Fezard[6]; 12. 7P-Jake Andreotti[13]; 13. 32X-Trey Marcham[4]; 14. 7K-Mason Keefer[12]
Qual. 4 (10 Laps): 1. 17T-Tyler Walton[1]; 2. 188-Blake Moeller[2]; 3. 3T-Trevor McIntire[5]; 4. 5-Chase Hyland[6]; 5. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 6. 11X-Jack Hoyer[7]; 7. C2-Chase Porter[10]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 9. 24S-Colby Sokol[13]; 10. 7B-Kenton Brewer[14]; 11. 11A-Avery Goodman[11]; 12. 71E-Caden Englehart[12]; 13. 12D-Kyle Amerson[9]; 14. 39-Russ Disinger[4]
Qual. 5 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 2. 880-Austin Torgerson[1]; 3. 59-Kyle Spence[4]; 4. 44T-Kole Kirkman[10]; 5. 3M-Shawn Mahaffey[12]; 6. 101-Brock Berreth[13]; 7. 5T-Ryan Timms[11]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[2]; 9. 4M-Matt Carr[14]; 10. 33P-Cameron Paul[5]; 11. 33K-Jack Kassik[9]; 12. 35-Logan Calderwood[7]; 13. 73T-Tanner Carrick[8]; 14. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[6]
Qual. 6 (10 Laps): 1. 11-Layden Pearson[1]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[4]; 3. 9M-Matt Moore[6]; 4. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 5. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[11]; 6. 3D-Xavier Doney[10]; 7. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[7]; 8. 4G-Cody Gray[14]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[5]; 10. 12G-Gage Robb[13]; 11. 9-Chase Randall[9]; 12. 31W-Dylan Reynolds[12]; 13. 55B-Brandon Anderson[8]; 14. 33W-Anthony Wommack[3]
Qual. 7 (10 Laps): 1. 51K-Caleb Martin[1]; 2. 99-Craig Ronk[2]; 3. 2G-Brandon Rose[6]; 4. 8L-Brian Lunsford[5]; 5. 27F-Jesse Frazier[7]; 6. 24L-Jared Peterson[4]; 7. 3K-Kris Carroll[14]; 8. 44A-Adrian Cobbs[12]; 9. 88-Tony Penick[9]; 10. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 11. 3A-Drake Edwards[13]; 12. 21B-Adam Barth[3]; 13. 22G-Jared McIntyre[10]; 14. 51B-Joe B Miller[11]
Qual. 8 (10 Laps): 1. 08-Cannon McIntosh[2]; 2. 1F-Jason Friesen[1]; 3. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 4. 41B-Logan Rumsey[5]; 5. 36-Brady Bacon[11]; 6. R7-Brenden Bright[4]; 7. 14D-Jake Hagopian[6]; 8. 6K-John Kilmer[12]; 9. 98P-Miles Paulus[10]; 10. 38M-Koert Mehler[9]; 11. 04-Kyle Jones[13]; 12. 19T-Caleb Thompson[14]; 13. 61-Luke Lucas[7]; 14. 95G-Grayson Gaddy[8]

B-Features (Top 2 advance to the LCQ)
B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 3M-Shawn Mahaffey[2]; 2. 11X-Jack Hoyer[5]; 3. 32-Bryce Lucius[13]; 4. 30K-Weldon Buford[1]; 5. 3K-Kris Carroll[4]; 6. 27T-Timothy Watson III[14]; 7. 55B-Brandon Anderson[12]; 8. 5-Chase Hyland[3]; 9. 71E-Caden Englehart[11]; 10. 24G-Greyson Springer[6]; 11. 17J-Jacob Johnston[8]; 12. 5B-Bobby Elliott[9]; 13. 9-Chase Randall[10]; 14. 84-Dave Nicholson[7]
B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[11]; 2. 101-Brock Berreth[3]; 3. 9B-Brad Sutton[2]; 4. 9M-Matt Moore[1]; 5. 31W-Dylan Reynolds[9]; 6. C2-Chase Porter[5]; 7. 3A-Drake Edwards[7]; 8. 34-KJ Snow[6]; 9. 56-Jace Park[4]; 10. 21B-Adam Barth[8]; 11. 33W-Anthony Wommack[10]; 12. (DNS) 02-Ashton Torgerson; 13. (DNS) 12G-Gage Robb; 14. (DNS) G5-Jason Setser
B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[6]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 11C-Darren Brown[7]; 4. 4G-Cody Gray[5]; 5. 25-Jason Tracy[4]; 6. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[2]; 7. 97-Scotty Milan[9]; 8. 14R-Jake Nail[12]; 9. 88J-Joey Amantea[11]; 10. 19T-Caleb Thompson[10]; 11. 88-Tony Penick[8]; 12. 8L-Brian Lunsford[3]; 13. (DNS) 04-Kyle Jones
B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 36-Brady Bacon[2]; 2. 14D-Jake Hagopian[4]; 3. 39-Russ Disinger[9]; 4. 09A-Randy Wagnon Jr[5]; 5. 188-Blake Moeller[1]; 6. 73T-Tanner Carrick[8]; 7. 23J-Matthew Jones[6]; 8. 321-Chad Winfrey[11]; 9. 33N-Ty Nevins[12]; 10. 41B-Logan Rumsey[3]; 11. 17S-Baron Silva[10]; 12. 17H-Hunter Little[7]; 13. 24L-Jared Peterson[13]; 14. 32X-Trey Marcham[14]
B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. R7-Brenden Bright[4]; 2. 99-Craig Ronk[1]; 3. 20W-Shawn Wicker[5]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[12]; 5. 4M-Matt Carr[6]; 6. 1F-Jason Friesen[2]; 7. 98P-Miles Paulus[7]; 8. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[3]; 9. 54-Trey Gropp[14]; 10. 75-Kale Drake[13]; 11. 33P-Cameron Paul[8]; 12. 22G-Jared McIntyre[11]; 13. (DNS) 11A-Avery Goodman; 14. (DNS) 7P-Jake Andreotti
B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[2]; 2. 27F-Jesse Frazier[3]; 3. 82S-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 4. 47K-Cory Kelley[6]; 5. 3L-Jimmy Leal[5]; 6. 7B-Kenton Brewer[7]; 7. 12D-Kyle Amerson[11]; 8. 95-Paige Moss[9]; 9. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[10]; 10. 3T-Trevor McIntire[1]; 11. 38M-Koert Mehler[8]; 12. 3E-Ethan Wicker[12]; 13. (DQ) 42A-Emerson Axsom[13]; 14. (DQ) 25X-Matt Sargent[14]
B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 1N-Jeffrey Newell[2]; 2. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 3. 44A-Adrian Cobbs[5]; 4. 28P-Grady Mercer[11]; 5. 95X-Nicholas Fauci[10]; 6. 880-Austin Torgerson[1]; 7. 24S-Colby Sokol[6]; 8. 938-Bradley Fezard[9]; 9. 21-Caleb Stelzig[7]; 10. 5T-Ryan Timms[4]; 11. 95G-Grayson Gaddy[12]; 12. 33X-Justin Patocka[13]; 13. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 14. (DNS) 121-Cody Carter
B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 15X-Anton Hernandez[1]; 2. 0E-Brandon Shaw[2]; 3. 32T-Chris Cochran[4]; 4. 3D-Xavier Doney[3]; 5. 8-Chris Andrews[6]; 6. 6K-John Kilmer[5]; 7. 28M-Ace McCarthy[8]; 8. 7V-Logan Reynolds[7]; 9. 57-Jacob Lucas[13]; 10. 33K-Jack Kassik[9]; 11. 7K-Mason Keefer[12]; 12. 35-Logan Calderwood[10]; 13. 61-Luke Lucas[11]; 14. (DNS) 73-Jason McDougal

LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature)
LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 15X-Anton Hernandez[1]; 2. 36-Brady Bacon[3]; 3. 17B-Quinton Benson[4]; 4. 1N-Jeffrey Newell[5]; 5. R7-Brenden Bright[6]; 6. 1V-Johnny Boland[8]; 7. 3M-Shawn Mahaffey[2]; 8. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[7]; 9. 101-Brock Berreth[12]; 10. 2G-Brandon Rose[9]; 11. 0E-Brandon Shaw[11]; 12. 27F-Jesse Frazier[13]; 13. 99-Craig Ronk[10]; 14. 311-Ayrton Gennetten[14]; 15. 11X-Jack Hoyer[15]; 16. 14D-Jake Hagopian[16]

A-Feature
A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[3]; 2. 5P-Daison Pursley[1]; 3. 22-Curtis Jones[6]; 4. 59-Kyle Spence[8]; 5. 08-Cannon McIntosh[9]; 6. 17B-Quinton Benson[19]; 7. 44T-Kole Kirkman[15]; 8. 17T-Tyler Walton[13]; 9. 36-Brady Bacon[18]; 10. 144-Damon Paul[12]; 11. 11-Layden Pearson[14]; 12. 15X-Anton Hernandez[17]; 13. 44C-Cody Price[11]; 14. R7-Brenden Bright[21]; 15. 1V-Johnny Boland[22]; 16. 17G-Isaiah Garcia[24]; 17. 3M-Shawn Mahaffey[23]; 18. 51K-Caleb Martin[16]; 19. 1N-Jeffrey Newell[20]; 20. 91K-Kevin Bayer[5]; 21. 12A-Jadon Rogers[7]; 22. 2D-Jeffrey Abbey[10]; 23. 141-Brian Carber[2]; 24. 81-Frank Flud[4]

Restricted A-Class

Heat Races (Top 60 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 5 Qualifying Races)
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. G5-Gunnar Setser[2]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 3. 6-Christopher Townsend[4]; 4. 27T-Timothy Watson III[5]; 5. 41B-Logan Rumsey[8]; 6. 52-Hayden Mabe[1]; 7. 46-Peyton White[7]; 8. 95D-Dooley Harris[6]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 75-Blayne Buntin[4]; 2. 15K-Mason Daugherty[7]; 3. 7J-JW Henderson[3]; 4. 114-Thomas Hall Jr[6]; 5. 17-Hayden Baughman[2]; 6. M16-Conner Thomas[8]; 7. 5C-Cooper Miller[5]; 8. 27-Trevor Twardeski[1]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 74-Xavier Doney[1]; 2. 14J-Jade Avedisian[8]; 3. 34D-Devon Courtnier[7]; 4. 77E-Cole Esgar[4]; 5. 71M-Ty Englehart[2]; 6. 22B-Landon Baldwin[5]; 7. 7R-Rylie Yates[3]; 8. 5W-Dakota Winkler[6]
Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 17S-Baron Silva[2]; 2. 22M-Rees Moran[4]; 3. 20A-James Andrichuk[6]; 4. 83-Brant Woods[3]; 5. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[1]; 6. 3C-Collin Mitchell[7]; 7. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[5]; 8. 63-Jack Thomas[8]
Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 23K-Jordan Kluver[4]; 3. 11-Jack Hoyer[6]; 4. 5B-Brock Cottrell[1]; 5. 14P-Josh Pierson[3]; 6. 72C-Kayden Cole[7]; 7. 10K-Karson Wittwer[8]; 8. 67-Ben Maier[5]
Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 95G-Grayson Gaddy[1]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 3. 52J-Conner Long[4]; 4. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[7]; 5. 5F-Freddy Rowland[3]; 6. 3Z-Trey Zorn[6]; 7. 44S-Shelby Price[5]; 8. 19-Kaden Trotter[8]
Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 78-Ethan Ayars[4]; 2. 22-Remmi Butolph[3]; 3. 12U-Tyler Devenport[5]; 4. 5-Gavan Boschele[1]; 5. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[8]; 6. 77T-Hailey Taylor[7]; 7. 84M-Maxwell Roseland[2]; 8. 77-Cooper Sullivan[6]
Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 14X-Braxston Wilson[1]; 2. 00-Preston Scheulen[8]; 3. 2A-Austin Wood[2]; 4. 55-Chance Ullstrom[3]; 5. 74T-TJ Thompson[4]; 6. 10-Scout Spraggins[5]; 7. 23J-Journey Hunt[6]; 8. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[7]
Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Brenham Crouch[8]; 2. 1B-Brian Bennett[4]; 3. 61-Eli Bookout[5]; 4. 101-Kylee Young[6]; 5. 44-Gunner Shroyer[3]; 6. 25B-Chevy Boyer[1]; 7. 13-Evie Dean[2]; 8. 24K-Elle Kluver[7]
Heat 10 (8 Laps): 1. 88G-Grant Schaadt[2]; 2. 71-Bradyn Baker[4]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[3]; 4. 8-Tanner Johnson[6]; 5. 1$-Kortland Stephens[8]; 6. 25S-Justis Sokol[5]; 7. III-Trae Manning[7]; 8. 50-Jackson Beers[1]
Heat 11 (8 Laps): 1. 7T-Logan Trevino[4]; 2. 21-Gauge Garcia[7]; 3. 78C-Haley Constance[2]; 4. 02-Ashton Torgerson[3]; 5. 21K-Kobe Simpson[6]; 6. 2-Hailey Wood[8]; 7. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[1]; 8. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[5]
Heat 12 (8 Laps): 1. 45-Megan Thomas[2]; 2. 21J-Keegan Brewer[1]; 3. 94-Sophie Frazier[7]; 4. 122-Lane Warner[4]; 5. 5V-Alex Vande Voort[3]; 6. U2-Ryan Cotney[6]; 7. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[5]; 8. 66-Jayden Clay[8]
Heat 13 (8 Laps): 1. 21A-Alyson Colby[2]; 2. 61B-Wyatt Bookout[1]; 3. 7S-Kaden Smith[5]; 4. 17B-Brody Strong[6]; 5. 15H-Harley Vogts[4]; 6. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[3]; 7. 16-Matthew Francis[7]
Heat 14 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[5]; 2. 29-Levi Kuntz[1]; 3. 07X-Troy Morris[3]; 4. 8R-Ryker Pace[7]; 5. 88D-Dalton Dowdy[2]; 6. 3-Cale Coons[6]; 7. 10T-Talin Turner[4]

Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Heat and Qualifier Passing Points advance to the A-Feature)
Qual. 1 (10 Laps): 1. 21-Gauge Garcia[3]; 2. 1-Brenham Crouch[4]; 3. 45-Megan Thomas[1]; 4. 71-Bradyn Baker[5]; 5. 7S-Kaden Smith[7]; 6. 14X-Braxston Wilson[6]; 7. 101-Kylee Young[9]; 8. 1$-Kortland Stephens[10]; 9. 78C-Haley Constance[11]; 10. 5-Gavan Boschele[13]; 11. 94-Sophie Frazier[2]; 12. 61B-Wyatt Bookout[8]; 13. 55-Chance Ullstrom[12]
Qual. 2 (10 Laps): 1. G5-Gunnar Setser[2]; 2. 14J-Jade Avedisian[4]; 3. 20A-James Andrichuk[5]; 4. 21A-Alyson Colby[1]; 5. 7J-JW Henderson[10]; 6. 27T-Timothy Watson III[11]; 7. 75-Blayne Buntin[3]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[12]; 9. 8-Tanner Johnson[9]; 10. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[7]; 11. 24S-Colby Sokol[6]; 12. 29-Levi Kuntz[8]
Qual. 3 (10 Laps): 1. 78-Ethan Ayars[3]; 2. 00-Preston Scheulen[4]; 3. 11-Jack Hoyer[5]; 4. 8R-Ryker Pace[7]; 5. 6-Christopher Townsend[8]; 6. 88R-Ryder Laplante[10]; 7. 21K-Kobe Simpson[12]; 8. 17S-Baron Silva[2]; 9. 22-Remmi Butolph[6]; 10. 22M-Rees Moran[1]; 11. 77E-Cole Esgar[11]; 12. 17B-Brody Strong[9]
Qual. 4 (10 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[4]; 2. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 3. 23K-Jordan Kluver[1]; 4. 7T-Logan Trevino[3]; 5. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 6. 52J-Conner Long[8]; 7. 12U-Tyler Devenport[6]; 8. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 9. 07X-Troy Morris[10]; 10. 41B-Logan Rumsey[9]; 11. 122-Lane Warner[11]; 12. M16-Conner Thomas[12]
Qual. 5 (10 Laps): 1. 15K-Mason Daugherty[4]; 2. 61-Eli Bookout[6]; 3. 83-Brant Woods[11]; 4. 88G-Grant Schaadt[2]; 5. 1B-Brian Bennett[1]; 6. 95G-Grayson Gaddy[5]; 7. 2-Hailey Wood[12]; 8. 2A-Austin Wood[10]; 9. 114-Thomas Hall Jr[8]; 10. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[9]; 11. 21J-Keegan Brewer[7]; 12. 34D-Devon Courtnier[3]

B-Feature (Top 2 advance to a LCQ)
B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 74-Xavier Doney[2]; 2. 71-Bradyn Baker[1]; 3. 2-Hailey Wood[3]; 4. 3C-Collin Mitchell[7]; 5. 17-Hayden Baughman[8]; 6. 19-Kaden Trotter[11]; 7. 10-Scout Spraggins[9]; 8. 23J-Journey Hunt[10]; 9. 78C-Haley Constance[4]; 10. 67-Ben Maier[12]; 11. 17B-Brody Strong[6]; 12. 94-Sophie Frazier[5]
B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 23K-Jordan Kluver[1]; 2. 88R-Ryder Laplante[2]; 3. 21J-Keegan Brewer[6]; 4. 41B-Logan Rumsey[5]; 5. 72C-Kayden Cole[7]; 6. 25S-Justis Sokol[9]; 7. 22-Remmi Butolph[4]; 8. 71M-Ty Englehart[8]; 9. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[12]; 10. 84M-Maxwell Roseland[11]; 11. 101-Kylee Young[3]; 12. 5C-Cooper Miller[10]
B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 7J-JW Henderson[1]; 2. 07X-Troy Morris[4]; 3. 12U-Tyler Devenport[3]; 4. 88D-Dalton Dowdy[8]; 5. 34D-Devon Courtnier[6]; 6. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[10]; 7. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 8. 10K-Karson Wittwer[9]; 9. 13-Evie Dean[11]; 10. 1B-Brian Bennett[2]; 11. 66-Jayden Clay[12]; 12. 77T-Hailey Taylor[7]
B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 88G-Grant Schaadt[1]; 2. M16-Conner Thomas[6]; 3. 02-Ashton Torgerson[3]; 4. 59-Brody Mclaughlin[7]; 5. 44S-Shelby Price[10]; 6. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[8]; 7. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 8. 75-Blayne Buntin[2]; 9. 8-Tanner Johnson[4]; 10. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[9]; 11. (DNS) 24K-Elle Kluver; 12. (DNS) 27-Trevor Twardeski
B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 52J-Conner Long[2]; 2. 1$-Kortland Stephens[3]; 3. 14P-Josh Pierson[7]; 4. 3Z-Trey Zorn[8]; 5. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[10]; 6. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[11]; 7. 77E-Cole Esgar[5]; 8. 46-Peyton White[9]; 9. 50-Jackson Beers[12]; 10. 21A-Alyson Colby[1]; 11. 55-Chance Ullstrom[6]; 12. 114-Thomas Hall Jr[4]
B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 14X-Braxston Wilson[2]; 2. 5F-Freddy Rowland[7]; 3. 17S-Baron Silva[3]; 4. 7S-Kaden Smith[1]; 5. 95D-Dooley Harris[11]; 6. 5B-Brock Cottrell[6]; 7. III-Trae Manning[9]; 8. 16-Matthew Francis[12]; 9. 5-Gavan Boschele[4]; 10. U2-Ryan Cotney[8]; 11. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 12. 10T-Talin Turner[10]
B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 6-Christopher Townsend[1]; 2. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[4]; 3. 2A-Austin Wood[3]; 4. 95G-Grayson Gaddy[2]; 5. 61B-Wyatt Bookout[5]; 6. 74T-TJ Thompson[6]; 7. 52-Hayden Mabe[9]; 8. 3-Cale Coons[8]; 9. 7R-Rylie Yates[10]; 10. 44-Gunner Shroyer[7]; 11. 5W-Dakota Winkler[11]
B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 27T-Timothy Watson III[1]; 2. 22M-Rees Moran[4]; 3. 21K-Kobe Simpson[2]; 4. 29-Levi Kuntz[5]; 5. 25B-Chevy Boyer[8]; 6. 77-Cooper Sullivan[9]; 7. 63-Jack Thomas[10]; 8. 15H-Harley Vogts[6]; 9. 5V-Alex Vande Voort[7]; 10. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 11. (DNS) 22B-Landon Baldwin

LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature)
LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 6-Christopher Townsend[4]; 2. 74-Xavier Doney[6]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[10]; 4. 27T-Timothy Watson III[5]; 5. 1$-Kortland Stephens[11]; 6. 23K-Jordan Kluver[1]; 7. 7J-JW Henderson[2]; 8. 07X-Troy Morris[12]; 9. 22M-Rees Moran[14]; 10. M16-Conner Thomas[15]; 11. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[13]; 12. 88G-Grant Schaadt[3]; 13. 71-Bradyn Baker[9]; 14. 5F-Freddy Rowland[16]; 15. 52J-Conner Long[7]

A-Feature
A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 14J-Jade Avedisian[5]; 2. 1-Brenham Crouch[1]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms[2]; 4. 15K-Mason Daugherty[3]; 5. 21-Gauge Garcia[4]; 6. 00-Preston Scheulen[6]; 7. 20A-James Andrichuk[12]; 8. 61-Eli Bookout[9]; 9. 74-Xavier Doney[18]; 10. 83-Brant Woods[10]; 11. 78-Ethan Ayars[7]; 12. G5-Gunnar Setser[8]; 13. 6-Christopher Townsend[24]; 14. 11-Jack Hoyer[13]; 15. 7T-Logan Trevino[14]; 16. 88R-Ryder Laplante[17]; 17. 8R-Ryker Pace[16]; 18. 1$-Kortland Stephens[19]; 19. 07X-Troy Morris[23]; 20. 27T-Timothy Watson III[20]; 21. 45-Megan Thomas[15]; 22. 7J-JW Henderson[21]; 23. 23K-Jordan Kluver[22]; 24. 2B-Garrett Benson[11]

Junior Sprints

Heat Races (All cars to 6 Qualifying Races)
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Cale Coons[1]; 2. 66-Keyton Adams[6]; 3. 2T-Tyler Crow[2]; 4. 30-David Bretz[3]; 5. 1H-Hudsyn Truitt[5]; 6. 19-Beau Chapman[4]; 7. 36-Rayce Reed[7]; 8. (DNS) 87C-Callan Hill
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[1]; 2. 88P-Ayden Parrish[2]; 3. 10T-Talin Turner[7]; 4. 6-Brylee Kilmer[5]; 5. 8L-Logun Lunsford[3]; 6. 88-Titan Bowden[6]; 7. 74-Natalie Doney[8]; 8. 2-Freddie Furr[4]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. G5-Gunnar Setser[1]; 2. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 3. 5-Kellan Harper[5]; 4. 13C-William Conner[6]; 5. 700-Braydon Jacobs[3]; 6. 5L-Landon Jesina[8]; 7. 22-Landon Baldwin[4]; 8. (DQ) 29-Bristol McCleskey[2]
Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[8]; 2. 88K-Bryce Kujath[7]; 3. 7-Garyn Howard[2]; 4. 1P-Kentzi Potter[4]; 5. 71M-Finn McDade[6]; 6. 87-Brody McClelland[1]; 7. 1K-Kolette Dicero[3]; 8. 1R-Carson Reutzel[5]
Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 0-Lathe Griggs[5]; 2. 55-Jett Barnes[8]; 3. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[6]; 4. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[1]; 5. 14R-Jaxon Nail[4]; 6. 14G-Blake Pittman[7]; 7. 20-Jonathan Andrichuk[2]; 8. 24W-Weston Freeman[3]
Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 5C-Cooper Miller[2]; 2. 2B-Garrett Benson[8]; 3. 8-Jase Blevins[1]; 4. 33-Jett Nunley[3]; 5. 01T-Ty Lovenburg[5]; 6. 05-Sawyer Beers[7]; 7. 75-Masyn Truitt[6]; 8. 3W-Blake Winkler[4]
Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 63-Jack Thomas[1]; 2. 24L-Levi Hillier[4]; 3. 21H-Levi Hinck[3]; 4. 31-Lincoln Smith[6]; 5. 1-Ryker Griggs[7]; 6. 14-Jayce Caldwell[5]; 7. 23T-Cooper Thomas[2]
Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 46C-Cale McGee[3]; 2. 46-Peyton White[1]; 3. 29K-Levi Kuntz[5]; 4. 50-Jackson Beers[4]; 5. 24-Aiden Howard[2]; 6. 55S-Levi Smith[7]; 7. 01-Brylee Harbert[6]
Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Austin Wood[1]; 2. 45F-Langston Fetty[2]; 3. 12C-Carter Sauer[4]; 4. 9-Cooper Cottrell[7]; 5. 2M-JT McCleskey[3]; 6. 84-Dalten Maust[6]; 7. 44-Gunner Shroyer[5]

Qualifiers (Top 12 in combined Passing Points advance to the A-Feature)
Dash 1 (10 Laps): 1. 21-Cash Lovenburg[4]; 2. 29K-Levi Kuntz[1]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[7]; 4. 6-Brylee Kilmer[6]; 5. 3-Cale Coons[2]; 6. 66-Keyton Adams[3]; 7. 13C-William Conner[5]; 8. 19-Beau Chapman[10]; 9. 1K-Kolette Dicero[11]; 10. 14G-Blake Pittman[8]; 11. 24-Aiden Howard[9]; 12. 87C-Callan Hill[12]
Dash 2 (10 Laps): 1. 55-Jett Barnes[4]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 3. 31-Lincoln Smith[5]; 4. 8-Jase Blevins[6]; 5. 87-Brody McClelland[10]; 6. 46C-Cale McGee[3]; 7. 9-Cooper Cottrell[1]; 8. 88-Titan Bowden[9]; 9. 20-Jonathan Andrichuk[11]; 10. 24W-Weston Freeman[12]; 11. 05-Sawyer Beers[8]; 12. (DQ) 71M-Finn McDade[7]
Dash 3 (10 Laps): 1. G5-Gunnar Setser[2]; 2. 2B-Garrett Benson[4]; 3. 21H-Levi Hinck[5]; 4. 10T-Talin Turner[3]; 5. 88P-Ayden Parrish[1]; 6. 5L-Landon Jesina[7]; 7. 84-Dalten Maust[9]; 8. 1H-Hudsyn Truitt[6]; 9. 29-Bristol McCleskey[12]; 10. 23T-Cooper Thomas[11]; 11. 55S-Levi Smith[8]; 12. 75-Masyn Truitt[10]
Dash 4 (10 Laps): 1. 1-Ryker Griggs[6]; 2. 5C-Cooper Miller[3]; 3. 0-Lathe Griggs[4]; 4. 63-Jack Thomas[2]; 5. 8L-Logun Lunsford[8]; 6. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[7]; 7. 2T-Tyler Crow[5]; 8. 1R-Carson Reutzel[11]; 9. 14-Jayce Caldwell[9]; 10. 45F-Langston Fetty[1]; 11. 01-Brylee Harbert[10]
Dash 5 (10 Laps): 1. 24L-Levi Hillier[3]; 2. 10J-Austin Wood[2]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[4]; 4. 7-Garyn Howard[5]; 5. 46-Peyton White[1]; 6. 01T-Ty Lovenburg[7]; 7. 1P-Kentzi Potter[6]; 8. 44-Gunner Shroyer[10]; 9. 700-Braydon Jacobs[8]; 10. 2-Freddie Furr[11]; 11. 36-Rayce Reed[9]
Dash 6 (10 Laps): 1. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[3]; 2. 74-Natalie Doney[9]; 3. 50-Jackson Beers[6]; 4. 88K-Bryce Kujath[4]; 5. 30-David Bretz[5]; 6. 3W-Blake Winkler[10]; 7. 14R-Jaxon Nail[7]; 8. 12C-Carter Sauer[1]; 9. 2M-JT McCleskey[8]; 10. (DNS) 22-Landon Baldwin; 11. (DQ) 5-Kellan Harper[2]

A-Feature
A Feature (20 Laps): 1. 55-Jett Barnes[2]; 2. 21-Cash Lovenburg[1]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson[3]; 4. 24L-Levi Hillier[4]; 5. 0-Lathe Griggs[5]; 6. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[6]; 7. 31-Lincoln Smith[11]; 8. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 9. 74-Natalie Doney[14]; 10. 5C-Cooper Miller[10]; 11. 63-Jack Thomas[18]; 12. 21H-Levi Hinck[19]; 13. 8-Jase Blevins[16]; 14. 29K-Levi Kuntz[15]; 15. 1-Ryker Griggs[8]; 16. G5-Gunnar Setser[9]; 17. 88K-Bryce Kujath[12]; 18. 50-Jackson Beers[20]; 19. 7-Garyn Howard[17]; 20. 46C-Cale McGee[13]

600cc Modifieds

Heat Races (All drivers advance into Qualifiers)
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 16-Ronnie Jones[3]; 2. 7-Jesse Ross[2]; 3. 67B-Bobby Lowry[1]; 4. 2-Derek Terry[4]; 5. 21-Ray Franklin[8]; 6. 1C-Corey Allison[7]; 7. 141-Gregory Carrico[5]; 8. 5-Kelly Melvin[6]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Chad Dugan[5]; 2. 799-John Kilmer[4]; 3. 22B-Abbi Buntin[1]; 4. 53-Chaz Buchinsky[3]; 5. 22-James Terry[6]; 6. 44-Taylor Neilson[8]; 7. 12-Tony Castro[2]; 8. 71-Jacobson Dennett[7]
Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 16N-Nigel Calvert[2]; 2. 99-Ryan Early[1]; 3. 51-Cole McNeal[4]; 4. 56F-Frankie Bardaro[8]; 5. 14-Timothy Estenson[6]; 6. 17-James Waters[3]; 7. 89-Daniel Enockson[5]; 8. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[7]
Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 9K-Korbin Hand[7]; 2. 199-Brayden Early[3]; 3. 07-Jessie Strong[4]; 4. 38-Mario Riojas[5]; 5. 73-Steven Shebester[6]; 6. 18-Randy Aldridge[1]; 7. 78-Corey Davis[2]

Qualifiers (Top 14 in combined Passing Points advance to the A-Feature)
Qual. 1 (10 Laps): 1. 67B-Bobby Lowry[1]; 2. 799-John Kilmer[3]; 3. 53-Chaz Buchinsky[5]; 4. 141-Gregory Carrico[7]; 5. 7-Jesse Ross[2]; 6. 9K-Korbin Hand[4]; 7. 71-Jacobson Dennett[8]; 8. 38-Mario Riojas[6]
Qual. 2 (10 Laps): 1. 1-Chad Dugan[4]; 2. 73-Steven Shebester[3]; 3. 22B-Abbi Buntin[1]; 4. 22-James Terry[5]; 5. 89-Daniel Enockson[7]; 6. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[8]; 7. 1C-Corey Allison[6]; 8. 99-Ryan Early[2]
Qual. 3 (10 Laps): 1. 51-Cole McNeal[2]; 2. 14-Timothy Estenson[5]; 3. 56F-Frankie Bardaro[3]; 4. 5-Kelly Melvin[8]; 5. 2-Derek Terry[1]; 6. 12-Tony Castro[7]; 7. 17-James Waters[6]; 8. 16-Ronnie Jones[4]
Qual. 4 (10 Laps): 1. 07-Jessie Strong[1]; 2. 199-Brayden Early[3]; 3. 44-Taylor Neilson[4]; 4. 18-Randy Aldridge[6]; 5. 21-Ray Franklin[2]; 6. 78-Corey Davis[5]; 7. (DNS) 16N-Nigel Calvert

B-Features (Top 3 advance to the A-Feature)
B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Jesse Ross[1]; 2. 141-Gregory Carrico[3]; 3. 89-Daniel Enockson[5]; 4. 16-Ronnie Jones[2]; 5. 18-Randy Aldridge[4]; 6. 38-Mario Riojas[8]; 7. 12-Tony Castro[7]; 8. 71-Jacobson Dennett[9]; 9. 1C-Corey Allison[6]
B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 2-Derek Terry[4]; 2. 78-Corey Davis[7]; 3. 99-Ryan Early[5]; 4. 5-Kelly Melvin[3]; 5. 41S-Joseph Plunkett[6]; 6. 17-James Waters[8]; 7. 21-Ray Franklin[2]; 8. 16N-Nigel Calvert[1]

A-Feature
A Feature (20 Laps): 1. 1-Chad Dugan[1]; 2. 14-Timothy Estenson[7]; 3. 199-Brayden Early[5]; 4. 44-Taylor Neilson[12]; 5. 22-James Terry[14]; 6. 141-Gregory Carrico[17]; 7. 67B-Bobby Lowry[9]; 8. 99-Ryan Early[20]; 9. 9K-Korbin Hand[6]; 10. 7-Jesse Ross[15]; 11. 51-Cole McNeal[4]; 12. 56F-Frankie Bardaro[8]; 13. 89-Daniel Enockson[19]; 14. 78-Corey Davis[18]; 15. 73-Steven Shebester[3]; 16. 22B-Abbi Buntin[13]; 17. 2-Derek Terry[16]; 18. 07-Jessie Strong[10]; 19. 53-Chaz Buchinsky[11]; 20. 799-John Kilmer[2]

Comments (0)

Archives